Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (Southlake, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Highlands Ranch Northridge 1-Day Girls 14 Challenger (Level 7) | 16 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Highlands Ranch Northridge 1-Day Girls 14 Challenger (Level 7) | W-F |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Highlands Ranch Northridge 1-Day Girls 14 Challenger (Level 7) | W-S |
Elizabeth Probst (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Highlands Ranch Northridge 1-Day Girls 14 Challenger (Level 7) | W-Q |
Lily Osius (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | F | JoAnna Kennedy | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | S | Grace Agster | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | Q |
Reagan Morin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | Q |
Ruby Muhl (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | 16 |
Jessica Pan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | F |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | S |
Katie Parr (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | RR |
Katie Parr (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | RR |
Sydney Watts (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | RR |
Sydney Watts (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | RR |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | RR |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | RR |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | RR |
Kira Kraatz (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | RR |
Elona Simonov (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | RR |
Elizabeth Probst (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | RR |
Jane Roth (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | F |
Ruby Muhl (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | S |
Kaitlyn Challis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Ruby Muhl (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Kaitlyn Challis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Emma Aubert (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Emma Aubert (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Mana Usui (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Mana Usui (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | C-R2 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | 32 |
Grace Agster (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | C-R1 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Bash Championship (Level 6) | RR |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Bash Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Hana Belibi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Bash Championship (Level 6) | RR |
Sayeesha Garud (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | F |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Makenna Collins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Ellie Hartman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 3RD |
Grace Agster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Grace Agster (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3Q |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Raquel Roshak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Junior Championships (DESIGNATED) (Level 6) | Q |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | NO-F |
Gwen Hall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | NO-S |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | Q |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | 16 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | F |
Rebecca Pavot (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | RR |
Erica Mock (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | RR |
Marie Manassee (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | RR |
Lauren Pavot (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | RR |
Alexia Yost (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | RR |
Sia Cariov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | RR |
Portia Ewing (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | RR |
Lauren Pavot (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | F |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | RR |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | RR |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | RR |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | RR |
Gwen Hall (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | RR |
Gwen Hall (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | RR |
Lauren Pavot (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | RR |
Lila Travis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | RR |
Lila Travis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (12's and 16's) Championships | RR |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (12's and 16's) Championships | RR |
Alissa Gurkovskiy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (12's and 16's) Championships | RR |
Madison Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | S |
Radina Bakalov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | Q |
Olivia Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Modesto Junior Open Grand Prix | C-S |
Disha Nambiar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Modesto Junior Open Grand Prix | 16 |
Ramya Racharla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | RR |
Sofia Urosevich (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | RR |
Abigail Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | RR |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | RR |
Zoe Hayward (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | RR |
Akarea Steele (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | RR |
Amanda Pruitt (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 (Level 6) | S |
Dakota Gelman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 (Level 6) | Q |
Myah Semien (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 (Level 6) | 16 |
Olivia Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
Radina Bakalov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | 32 |
Anna Fusaris (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Alissa Gurkovskiy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 16 |
Sia Cariov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) | Q |
Alissa Gurkovskiy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) | 16 |
Maya Brakhage (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Anika Boyden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Halle Hatten (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | Q |
Tiffany Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Highlands Ranch Northridge 1-Day Girls 14 Challenger (Level 7) | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Beilynn Geiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highlands Ranch Northridge 1-Day Girls 14 Challenger (Level 7) | ||
12/04/2016 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highlands Ranch Northridge 1-Day Girls 14 Challenger (Level 7) | ||
12/04/2016 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Elizabeth Probst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highlands Ranch Northridge 1-Day Girls 14 Challenger (Level 7) | ||
12/04/2016 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lily Osius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | ||
11/06/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
JoAnna Kennedy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | ||
11/06/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Grace Agster | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reagan Morin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ruby Muhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Clay Downs Championships (Level 6) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jessica Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | ||
10/23/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Natalie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Katie Parr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Katie Parr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sydney Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sydney Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Fall Jr. Open #3 (Level 6) | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Natalie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
09/17/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kira Kraatz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
09/17/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Elona Simonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
09/17/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Elizabeth Probst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
09/17/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jane Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ruby Muhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/28/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Kaitlyn Challis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ruby Muhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Kaitlyn Challis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Emma Aubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Emma Aubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Mana Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Mana Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | ||
08/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | ||
08/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | ||
08/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Bash Championship (Level 6) | ||
07/30/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Bash Championship (Level 6) | ||
07/29/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Hana Belibi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Bash Championship (Level 6) | ||
07/29/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sayeesha Garud (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/19/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/18/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Makenna Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game-Set-Match, Inc. Denver Junior City Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ellie Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/22/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/21/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Raquel Roshak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Junior Championships (DESIGNATED) (Level 6) | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | ||
05/29/2016 | NO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gwen Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | ||
05/29/2016 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | ||
05/21/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Rebecca Pavot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Erica Mock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Marie Manassee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | ||
05/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Lauren Pavot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | ||
05/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Alexia Yost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | ||
05/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sia Cariov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #2 (Level 7) | ||
05/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Portia Ewing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/15/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Lauren Pavot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/14/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Beilynn Geiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Beilynn Geiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Gwen Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Gwen Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Lauren Pavot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Lila Travis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Spring Jr. Open #1 sponsored by 5430 Kids' Tennis Foundation | ||
05/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Lila Travis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (12's and 16's) Championships | ||
05/08/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meg McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (12's and 16's) Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alissa Gurkovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (12's and 16's) Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | ||
05/01/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Radina Bakalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Modesto Junior Open Grand Prix | ||
04/24/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Disha Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Modesto Junior Open Grand Prix | ||
04/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ramya Racharla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | ||
04/10/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sofia Urosevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | ||
04/10/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Abigail Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | ||
04/10/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Zoe Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Akarea Steele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Derby Challenger (Level 7) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Amanda Pruitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 (Level 6) | ||
03/20/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Dakota Gelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 (Level 6) | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Myah Semien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Radina Bakalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Fusaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alissa Gurkovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sia Cariov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alissa Gurkovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Brakhage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anika Boyden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Halle Hatten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tiffany Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap