Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Campbell (Lacey, WA)
Male |
5.0 S 9/1/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Olympia Jr Champs at Steamboat | S |
thomas sui (-----) |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Olympia Jr Champs at Steamboat | Q |
thomas sui (-----) |
Joseph Lyon (-----) Kane Vu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 - Boys @ Umpqua Valley Tennis Center | Q |
Rox Rogers (-----) |
Peter Shen (-----) Avi Shugar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Rogue Valley Country Club Champs #5 | F |
Rox Rogers (-----) |
Benjamin Vaughn (-----) Dylan Warren (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Rogue Valley Country Club Champs #5 | S |
Rox Rogers (-----) |
Joey Michelon (-----) Mason Pagnini (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Rogue Valley Country Club Champs #5 | RR |
Rox Rogers (-----) |
Robert Dawson (-----) Jonah Wafula (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Rogue Valley Country Club Champs #5 | RR |
Rox Rogers (-----) |
Sam Larson (-----) Kylar Tosh (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament MOpd |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | RR |
thomas sui (-----) |
Arnel Hipolito (4.68) Justin Ochsner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | RR |
Cheri Campbell (4.27) |
Cody Leimback (4.54) Michelle O'Neil (3.60) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
3.87 | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament MOpd |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | RR |
thomas sui (-----) |
Cody Leimback (4.54) Michael Schuster (4.58) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2015 | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | RR |
Cheri Campbell (4.27) |
Jason Holoch (4.21) Ilene Stohl (4.21) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
3.98 | ----- |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Pacific Northwest Junior Sectionals | 16 | Matthew Chun |
Joseph Hemry William Owen |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/14/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Pacific Northwest Junior Sectionals | 32 | Matthew Chun |
Alex Blattner Matthew Zech |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs | RR | Rox Rogers |
Alex Fedor Nima Movassaghi |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs | RR | Rox Rogers |
Connor Barnett Spencer Barnett |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/17/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs | RR | Rox Rogers |
Peter Looi Aroon Nagappan |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
06/28/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Olympia Doubles Champs/Challengers | RR | thomas sui |
August Knox Max Williams |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
06/27/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Olympia Doubles Champs/Challengers | RR | thomas sui |
Kyle Manke Reid Manke |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
06/27/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Olympia Doubles Champs/Challengers | RR | thomas sui |
Andrew Counter Evan Dembowski |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
Olympia Jr Champs at Steamboat | ||
12/12/2015 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
thomas sui (-----) | 8-1 |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Champs at Steamboat | ||
12/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
thomas sui (-----) | 8-6 |
Joseph Lyon (-----) Kane Vu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 - Boys @ Umpqua Valley Tennis Center | ||
12/05/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rox Rogers (-----) | 8-4 |
Peter Shen (-----) Avi Shugar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rogue Valley Country Club Champs #5 | ||
11/14/2015 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rox Rogers (-----) | 8-5 |
Benjamin Vaughn (-----) Dylan Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rogue Valley Country Club Champs #5 | ||
11/14/2015 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rox Rogers (-----) | 8-0 |
Joey Michelon (-----) Mason Pagnini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rogue Valley Country Club Champs #5 | ||
11/14/2015 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rox Rogers (-----) | 8-2 |
Robert Dawson (-----) Jonah Wafula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rogue Valley Country Club Champs #5 | ||
11/14/2015 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rox Rogers (-----) | 8-2 |
Sam Larson (-----) Kylar Tosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/07/2015 | RR | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
thomas sui (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Arnel Hipolito (4.68) Justin Ochsner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/07/2015 | RR | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
L | ||
Cheri Campbell (4.27) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cody Leimback (4.54) Michelle O'Neil (3.60) |
Match: 3.87 | Rating: ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/07/2015 | RR | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
thomas sui (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Cody Leimback (4.54) Michael Schuster (4.58) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/06/2015 | RR | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
L | ||
Cheri Campbell (4.27) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jason Holoch (4.21) Ilene Stohl (4.21) |
Match: 3.98 | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Northwest Junior Sectionals | ||
08/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Chun | 8-3 |
Joseph Hemry William Owen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Northwest Junior Sectionals | ||
08/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Chun | 8-3 |
Alex Blattner Matthew Zech |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs | ||
07/18/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rox Rogers | 8-3 |
Alex Fedor Nima Movassaghi |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs | ||
07/18/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rox Rogers | 8-2 |
Connor Barnett Spencer Barnett |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Junior Challenger & Champs | ||
07/17/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rox Rogers | 8-4 |
Peter Looi Aroon Nagappan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Doubles Champs/Challengers | ||
06/28/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
thomas sui | 8-3 |
August Knox Max Williams |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Doubles Champs/Challengers | ||
06/27/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
thomas sui | 8-0 |
Kyle Manke Reid Manke |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Doubles Champs/Challengers | ||
06/27/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
thomas sui | 8-3 |
Andrew Counter Evan Dembowski |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap