Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nedim Suko (Kirkland, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Sam Feldman (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) Frank Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
SUNDEEP CHAKLADAR (-----) Ryan Morgan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
George Bader (-----) |
Philip Martin (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | Q |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
Kyle Garner (-----) Ryan Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | 16 |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
Jack Brown (-----) Jonathan Degtyaryov (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | F |
cash hanzlik (-----) |
Judson Blair (-----) Jacob Huppin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
cash hanzlik (-----) |
Shane Lynette (-----) Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
cash hanzlik (-----) |
August Knox (-----) Andrew Vu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Derek Wong (-----) |
Bruno Krenn (-----) Raunak Sood (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
tate fuller (-----) |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
tate fuller (-----) |
Eli Brewer (-----) Jeremy Ouyang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Nate Bonetto (-----) Colton Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Brett Pearson (-----) Johnny Schuller (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Peter Murphy (-----) BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) |
Axel Botticelli (-----) Rahul Gupte (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) Tristan Sarap (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) |
ADITHYA KUMAR (-----) Andrei Leonov (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) |
Luvdeep Bal (-----) Max Wolfson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | F |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
Judson Blair (-----) Jacob Sleight (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | S |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
Alex Lin (-----) |
Ryan Colby (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Newport Beach ITF | 32 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Luke Vandecasteele (-----) Quinn Vandecasteele (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | F |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
Colton Smith (-----) Charlie Suh (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | S |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
Judson Blair (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | Q |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
Danny Denike (-----) Matthew Reardon (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
Ethan Davies (-----) Dante Sterling (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Luke Urlaub (-----) |
Blake Kasday (-----) Redd Owen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Luke Urlaub (-----) |
Chris Fok (-----) Tristan Sarap (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Luke Urlaub (-----) |
Theodore Dean (-----) Michael Fourchy (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Luke Urlaub (-----) |
Rahul Gupte (-----) David Missry (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Jaden D'Abreo (-----) Thomas Kallgren (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
James Chen (-----) Erik Grimes (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) sameer singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Sam Feldman (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) Frank Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
SUNDEEP CHAKLADAR (-----) Ryan Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
George Bader (-----) | 6-0 |
Philip Martin (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Pastor (-----) | 6-2 |
Kyle Garner (-----) Ryan Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Pastor (-----) | 6-1 |
Jack Brown (-----) Jonathan Degtyaryov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
cash hanzlik (-----) | 8-6 |
Judson Blair (-----) Jacob Huppin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
cash hanzlik (-----) | 8-4 |
Shane Lynette (-----) Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
cash hanzlik (-----) | 8-2 |
August Knox (-----) Andrew Vu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Derek Wong (-----) | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bruno Krenn (-----) Raunak Sood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
tate fuller (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Ian Brady (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
tate fuller (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Eli Brewer (-----) Jeremy Ouyang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 8-5 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) Colton Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 8-0 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 8-1 |
Brett Pearson (-----) Johnny Schuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 8-3 |
Peter Murphy (-----) BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) | 9-8 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) Rahul Gupte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) | 8-4 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) Tristan Sarap (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) | 8-3 |
ADITHYA KUMAR (-----) Andrei Leonov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Luvdeep Bal (-----) Max Wolfson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Pastor (-----) | 8-6 |
Judson Blair (-----) Jacob Sleight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Pastor (-----) | 8-6 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Lin (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Colby (-----) Alexander Karman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach ITF | ||
03/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Luke Vandecasteele (-----) Quinn Vandecasteele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Pastor (-----) | 8-6 |
Colton Smith (-----) Charlie Suh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Pastor (-----) | 8-4 |
Judson Blair (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Pastor (-----) | 8-1 |
Danny Denike (-----) Matthew Reardon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Pastor (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Davies (-----) Dante Sterling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/22/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Urlaub (-----) | 8-4 |
Blake Kasday (-----) Redd Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Urlaub (-----) | 9-8 |
Chris Fok (-----) Tristan Sarap (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Urlaub (-----) | 9-7 |
Theodore Dean (-----) Michael Fourchy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Urlaub (-----) | 8-0 |
Rahul Gupte (-----) David Missry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 8-3 |
Jaden D'Abreo (-----) Thomas Kallgren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | 8-4 |
James Chen (-----) Erik Grimes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | Def |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) sameer singh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap