Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Ambrozy (South Pasadena, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | Q | Michael Lorenzini |
Henry Gordon Reese Stalder |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 16 | Michael Lorenzini |
Spencer Lang Jacob Tullis |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R2 | Spencer Furman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 | Michael Lorenzini |
Jacob Hansen Eric Rutledge |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Jacob Hansen | L | 5-7 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Michael Lorenzini |
Payam Ahmadi Nikolai Parodi |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Ignatius Castelino | W | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | S | Charlie Sullivan |
Michael Plutt Alan Sweet |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-F | Sean Burnette | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-S | Cristian Gazzolo | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q | Charlie Sullivan |
Noah Sutter Tripp Tuff |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-Q | Christian Alshon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R2 | Gregory Durham | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Albert Go | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R1 | Stanislaw Grzeslo | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | F | Kaden Funk | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S | Jonathan Deautriell | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q | Ian Witmer | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 | Gregory Durham | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 | Mason Beiler |
Chris Ernewein Jordan Mark |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 | Tristan Adamson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | F | Peter Litsky | W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | S | Oliver Otero | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q | Andre Libnic | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 | Andrew Heller | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Aaron Carey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | F | Justin Hall | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | S | John Carlin | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | 16 | Carter Bradford | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | 32 | Stewart Block | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | William Blumberg | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | Kaden Funk |
Daniel Boussom Connor Johnston |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R1 | Michael Zhao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q | Kaden Funk |
Vasil Kirkov Sam Riffice |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q | Kaden Funk | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 | Jourdan Kast | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Jordan Benjamin | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 | Kaden Funk |
Caleb Chakravarthi Michael Zhao |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Kaden Funk |
Dominic Barretto Paul Barretto |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Joseph McAllister | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Kaden Funk |
Jackson Cobb Wilson Hamilton |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Kaden Funk |
Roscoe Bellamy Timothy Sah |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Conrad Russell | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/04/2014 | Tournament MOps |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | F | Zachary Bessette | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament MOpd |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | F | Ninan Kumar |
Peter Hazlett John Wu |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament MOps |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | S | Matthew Lichtenstein | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/02/2014 | Tournament MOpd |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | S | Ninan Kumar |
Jacob Eddins Chad Kissell |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2014 | Tournament XOpd |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | S | Daniela Bellini |
Marlys Bridgham Chad Kissell |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2014 | Tournament MOps |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | Q | John Wu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/01/2014 | Tournament XOpd |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | Q | Daniela Bellini |
Chloe Grzyb William Pilardi |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2014 | Tournament MOpd |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | Q | Ninan Kumar |
Kevin Kwok Christian Vietmeier |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2014 | Tournament MOps |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | 16 | William Pilardi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/30/2014 | Tournament MOps |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | 32 | John Macris | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/30/2014 | Tournament MOps |
PNC Men's Futures of Pittsburgh | 32 | AJ Catanzariti | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2014 | Tournament MOps |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | 64 | Christian Vietmeier | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/30/2014 | Tournament MOps |
PNC Men's Futures of Pittsburgh | 64 | Christopher Trizzino | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | S | Christopher Ephron | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | Q | Jourdan Kast | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Gregory Durham | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Zachary Ebenfeld | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Austin Debruyne | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | S | Jonathan Deautriell |
Ninan Kumar Chase Masciorini |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | QCS | Jimmy Bendeck | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q | Alfredo Perez | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 3RD | Jonathan Deautriell |
Tate Allwardt Dan Stefan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q | Jonathan Deautriell |
Jayanth Chintham Jesse Sprinkel |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Jonathan Deautriell |
Gregory Anderson christian haushammer |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | christian haushammer | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Jesse Sprinkel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-F | Jonathan Deautriell | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R2 | William Shkrob | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 16 | Dan Stefan | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 16 | Jonathan Deautriell |
Kaden Funk Alan Sweet |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 32 | Zachary Bessette | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-S | David Metz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-Q | Wyatt Lovera | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | 32 | Agustin Savarino | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | 64 | Philip Major | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | 128 | Benn Marler | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
St. Pete Tennis Center May Day Level 6 | F | Justin Hall | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
St. Pete Tennis Center May Day Level 6 | S | Aaron Carey | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
St. Pete Tennis Center May Day Level 6 | Q | Nikita Goldenberg | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | F | Daniel Soyfer | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | S | Antoine Sanchez | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q | Peter Litsky | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 | Shubham Aggarwal | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | Noah Sutter | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R3 | Alafia Ayeni | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 | Pietro Rimondini |
Konrad Kozlowski Billy Rowe |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R3Q | Conrad Russell | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R2 | William Sharton | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 | John McNally | L | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 64 | Ryan Cheng | W | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | F | David Metz | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | S | Mason Beiler | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | Q | Peter Litsky | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | 16 | Martynas Lukosiunas | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 3RD | Noah Makarome | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | F | Kaden Funk |
Gregory Durham Albert Go |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | S | Kaden Funk | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | S | Kaden Funk |
Jose Andres Ortega William Shkrob |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | Q | Tripp Tuff | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 16 | Austin Debruyne | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 | Jourdan Kast | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-F | Matthew Galush | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-S | Trent Bryde | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q | Kaden Funk |
Bennett Crane Cotter Wilson |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-Q | Beau Pelletier | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R2 | Vasil Kirkov | W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Kaden Funk |
Nathan Connelly Gregory Durham |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Robert Loeb | L | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R1 | William Shkrob | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R3 | Alan Sweet | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Oliver Otero | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Mark Mierloi | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | RJ Cunio | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | S | Davey Roberts | W | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q | Noah Schachter | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 | Tripp Tuff | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Guido Argentini | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Morgan Dill | W | 3-6 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Arbor Greene Adult Championships | 16 | Michael-Ray Pallares | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Lorenzini | 7-6 6-4 |
Henry Gordon Reese Stalder |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Lorenzini | 6-3 6-1 |
Spencer Lang Jacob Tullis |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Furman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Lorenzini | 6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Hansen Eric Rutledge |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 7-6 |
Jacob Hansen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Lorenzini | 6-1 6-2 |
Payam Ahmadi Nikolai Parodi |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-2 |
Ignatius Castelino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/08/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charlie Sullivan | 9-7 |
Michael Plutt Alan Sweet |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/08/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sean Burnette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/08/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cristian Gazzolo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charlie Sullivan | Def |
Noah Sutter Tripp Tuff |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christian Alshon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Albert Go | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stanislaw Grzeslo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/30/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaden Funk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jonathan Deautriell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ian Witmer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mason Beiler | Def |
Chris Ernewein Jordan Mark |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tristan Adamson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/24/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oliver Otero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andre Libnic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Carey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/10/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/10/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
John Carlin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Bradford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stewart Block | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Blumberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kaden Funk | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Boussom Connor Johnston |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Zhao | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kaden Funk | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Vasil Kirkov Sam Riffice |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaden Funk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jourdan Kast | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jordan Benjamin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Funk | 6-0 6-1 |
Caleb Chakravarthi Michael Zhao |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Funk | 6-3 6-2 |
Dominic Barretto Paul Barretto |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph McAllister | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Funk | 6-0 7-5 |
Jackson Cobb Wilson Hamilton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Funk | 6-3 7-6 |
Roscoe Bellamy Timothy Sah |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Conrad Russell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
07/04/2014 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Zachary Bessette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
07/03/2014 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Ninan Kumar | 8-3 |
Peter Hazlett John Wu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
07/03/2014 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Lichtenstein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
07/02/2014 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Ninan Kumar | 8-6 |
Jacob Eddins Chad Kissell |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
07/02/2014 | S | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Daniela Bellini | 9-7 |
Marlys Bridgham Chad Kissell |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
07/02/2014 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
07/01/2014 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Daniela Bellini | 8-4 |
Chloe Grzyb William Pilardi |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
07/01/2014 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Ninan Kumar | 8-2 |
Kevin Kwok Christian Vietmeier |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
07/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Pilardi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
06/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Macris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PNC Men's Futures of Pittsburgh | ||
06/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | AJ Catanzariti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Collegiate Clay Court Championships West Penn Amateur | ||
06/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Vietmeier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PNC Men's Futures of Pittsburgh | ||
06/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Trizzino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christopher Ephron | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jourdan Kast | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zachary Ebenfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Austin Debruyne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Deautriell | 8-6 |
Ninan Kumar Chase Masciorini |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jimmy Bendeck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alfredo Perez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Deautriell | Def |
Tate Allwardt Dan Stefan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonathan Deautriell | 8-1 |
Jayanth Chintham Jesse Sprinkel |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonathan Deautriell | 8-2 |
Gregory Anderson christian haushammer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
christian haushammer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jesse Sprinkel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/19/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Deautriell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dan Stefan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Deautriell | 8-4 |
Kaden Funk Alan Sweet |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Zachary Bessette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | David Metz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wyatt Lovera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | ||
05/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Agustin Savarino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | ||
05/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Philip Major | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | ||
05/12/2014 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Benn Marler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Pete Tennis Center May Day Level 6 | ||
05/05/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Pete Tennis Center May Day Level 6 | ||
05/04/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Carey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Pete Tennis Center May Day Level 6 | ||
05/04/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikita Goldenberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/28/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Soyfer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/27/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Antoine Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shubham Aggarwal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Sutter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/12/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alafia Ayeni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pietro Rimondini | 8-3 |
Konrad Kozlowski Billy Rowe |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Conrad Russell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Sharton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
John McNally | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Cheng | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Metz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Martynas Lukosiunas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/03/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Makarome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/02/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Funk | Def |
Gregory Durham Albert Go |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/02/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaden Funk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/02/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Funk | 8-4 |
Jose Andres Ortega William Shkrob |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Debruyne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jourdan Kast | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/17/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Matthew Galush | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/17/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trent Bryde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kaden Funk | 8-2 |
Bennett Crane Cotter Wilson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Beau Pelletier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Vasil Kirkov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Funk | 8-1 |
Nathan Connelly Gregory Durham |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 7-5 |
Robert Loeb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/10/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alan Sweet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/09/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Oliver Otero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mark Mierloi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/09/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
RJ Cunio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Davey Roberts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Schachter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Guido Argentini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-0 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arbor Greene Adult Championships | ||
01/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael-Ray Pallares | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap