Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brett Winters (Rivervale, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
Jake Fishkin (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament MOps |
New York Open Pre-qualifying Tournament #3 | Q |
Karl Poling (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2017 | Tournament MOps |
New York Open Pre-qualifying Tournament #3 | 16 |
Steven Millerman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Sportime RI Thanksgiving Prize Money Men's Open | S |
Jack Boling (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Sportime RI Thanksgiving Prize Money Men's Open | Q |
Alex Zamoyski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Sportime RI Thanksgiving Prize Money Men's Open | 16 |
Howard Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$ Alley Pond TC Championship Series | F |
Zachary Lieb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$ Alley Pond TC Championship Series | S |
Pete Siozios (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$ Alley Pond TC Championship Series | Q |
Brian Boggs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$ Alley Pond TC Championship Series | 16 |
Sean Chhugani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Evan Bynoe (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Alejandro Rodriguez-Vidal (5.22) |
Austin Abbrat (-----) Jack Pulliam (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Brandon Perez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Max Kurzban (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Stewart Block (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Quinn Fender (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
William Peters (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Nicholas McKinney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | C-S |
Jack Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | C-Q |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | C-R3 |
Karl Poling (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | 16 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
Evan Felcher (-----) Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | C-R3Q |
Sam Vagner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | C-R2 |
Pascal Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18d |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | 32 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
Matthew Che (-----) Nikita Larichev (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | 64 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | C-R1 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18d |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 16 |
Niroop Vallabhaneni (-----) |
Phillipe LaRoche (-----) Quinn McLeod (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 32 |
Brandon Perez (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Max Kurzban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Bruno Serra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Lucas Horve (-----) |
Mason Meier (-----) Jack Pulliam (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
William Gleason (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Joshua Samuel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Jackson Allen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jonah Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-Q |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
Chikaya Sato (-----) Luke Smith (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | Q |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
RJ Fresen (-----) Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 16 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) William Turchetta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | QCS |
John Speicher (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | Q |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Luke Vandecasteele (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Derrick Thompson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore (-----) Randy Cory (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Carson Gates (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
Arjun Gupta (-----) Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | 3RD |
Mac Kiger (-----) |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) William Turchetta (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | S |
Mac Kiger (-----) |
Michael Sun (-----) Sean Wei (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | Q |
Mac Kiger (-----) |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) akash verma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/31/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | 16 |
Mac Kiger (-----) |
Finbar Talcott (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 3RD |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
Kevin Huynh (-----) Paul McCallie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | S |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
Britton Johnston (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
Jake Beasley (-----) Harvey Maughan (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
Rahul Das (-----) Alex McNeel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
Carlos Grande (-----) Nicholas Mora (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Luke McClelland (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Derrick Thompson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | S |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
Michael Sun (-----) Sean Wei (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | Q |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
Michael Medvedev (-----) Logan Chang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 16 |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
George Kaslow (-----) Timothy Serignese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | 16 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | 32 |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | F |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | S |
Oren Vasser (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | Q |
Alexander Wernink (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | 16 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | 32 |
Patrick Bodovitz (3.67) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-F |
Carson Haskins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-S |
Lucas Horve (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Theodore McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-R2 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | Q |
Theodore McDonald (-----) |
Britton Johnston (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 |
Theodore McDonald (-----) |
Michael Benavides (-----) Eric Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 32 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-R1 |
Kevin Huynh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | Q |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
Sam Turchetta (-----) William Turchetta (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | 16 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
Spencer Lowitz (-----) Nicolas Sitaras (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | S |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
Bradley Frye (-----) Joshua Xu (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | QCS |
Roman Shenkiryk (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | Q |
Joshua Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | Q |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
Justin Bloss (-----) Cameron Krimbill (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | 16 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) Peter Stratton (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | 16 |
Peter Stratton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | 32 |
Ethan Prost (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | C-Q |
Hayden Cassone (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | 16 |
Mac Kiger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | 32 |
Luke Smith (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Anish Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jake Fishkin (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Open Pre-qualifying Tournament #3 | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Karl Poling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Open Pre-qualifying Tournament #3 | ||
12/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Steven Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime RI Thanksgiving Prize Money Men's Open | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jack Boling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime RI Thanksgiving Prize Money Men's Open | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Zamoyski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime RI Thanksgiving Prize Money Men's Open | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Howard Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ Alley Pond TC Championship Series | ||
08/10/2017 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Lieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ Alley Pond TC Championship Series | ||
08/10/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Pete Siozios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ Alley Pond TC Championship Series | ||
08/09/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brian Boggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ Alley Pond TC Championship Series | ||
08/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Chhugani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Evan Bynoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alejandro Rodriguez-Vidal (5.22) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Austin Abbrat (-----) Jack Pulliam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brandon Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Kurzban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-0 | Stewart Block (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Quinn Fender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Finn Garner (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas McKinney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Karl Poling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Lilienthal (-----) | 7-6 |
Evan Felcher (-----) Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sam Vagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Pascal Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Lilienthal (-----) | 7-6 |
Matthew Che (-----) Nikita Larichev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennis | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Niroop Vallabhaneni (-----) | Def |
Phillipe LaRoche (-----) Quinn McLeod (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brandon Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Kurzban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Leighton Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bruno Serra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/22/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Horve (-----) | 7-5 |
Mason Meier (-----) Jack Pulliam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Gleason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Samuel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jackson Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonah Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | 8-6 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) Luke Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
RJ Fresen (-----) Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) William Turchetta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
05/01/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Speicher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Vandecasteele (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Derrick Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxwell Benson (-----) | 8-4 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore (-----) Randy Cory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Carson Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Benson (-----) | 8-2 |
Arjun Gupta (-----) Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-1 |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
04/02/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mac Kiger (-----) | 9-8 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) William Turchetta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
04/02/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mac Kiger (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Sun (-----) Sean Wei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mac Kiger (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) akash verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/31/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mac Kiger (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Finbar Talcott (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | Def |
Kevin Huynh (-----) Paul McCallie (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Britton Johnston (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jake Beasley (-----) Harvey Maughan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Rahul Das (-----) Alex McNeel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Carlos Grande (-----) Nicholas Mora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Luke McClelland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Derrick Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Michael Sun (-----) Sean Wei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Michael Medvedev (-----) Logan Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
George Kaslow (-----) Timothy Serignese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | ||
02/20/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Oren Vasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Wernink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Presidents' Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Bodovitz (3.67) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Haskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lucas Horve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Theodore McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 | Nevin Arimilli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Theodore McDonald (-----) | 6-2 |
Britton Johnston (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Theodore McDonald (-----) | 6-1 |
Michael Benavides (-----) Eric Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kevin Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sam Turchetta (-----) William Turchetta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Spencer Lowitz (-----) Nicolas Sitaras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bradley Frye (-----) Joshua Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | ||
01/22/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Roman Shenkiryk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Joshua Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Justin Bloss (-----) Cameron Krimbill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) Peter Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Peter Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3-Surprise Jr. Classic | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-5 |
Ethan Prost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hayden Cassone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mac Kiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 6-0 |
Luke Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap