Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryan Khoo (Sammamish, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | C-F |
Miles Lee (4.35) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | C-S |
Konner Feldman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | C-R1 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | 16 |
Josh Chou (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-R1 |
Cade Haffner (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Luke Sarausad (-----) |
Tannor Binder (-----) Jax Ledwith (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Alexander Boupharath (4.59) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | S |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | Q |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Edgebrook first annual NTRP | C-F |
James Crosetto (4.63) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Edgebrook first annual NTRP | C-S |
Michael Brzezinski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Edgebrook first annual NTRP | 16 |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Edgebrook first annual NTRP | C-Q |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | 16 |
Luke Sarausad (-----) |
Tyler Wurzer (-----) Jackson Wurzer (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-Q |
Andrew Kaelin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-R1 |
Nick Griffin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | 32 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | Q |
Filip Conic (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | C-S |
Brandon Bourgeois (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | C-Q |
ANDRE STRANSKY (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | Q |
Luke Sarausad (-----) |
Cade Haffner (-----) John Wehrle (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Robinswood Advanced | Q |
Brandon Chew (-----) |
Ryan Cho (-----) Hampus Holmgren (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Robinswood Advanced | Q |
August Knox (4.36) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 |
Josh Chou (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | F |
Luke Sarausad (-----) |
Eric CHO (-----) Kyle Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | S |
Alexander Boupharath (4.59) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | S |
Luke Sarausad (-----) |
Julian Orint (3.59) Lucas Orint (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q |
Luke Sarausad (-----) |
Hayden Himka (-----) Hunter Himka (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q |
August Knox (4.36) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 |
ANDRE STRANSKY (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 32 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-R2 |
Anthony Widjaja (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 |
Jack Delafield (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Anthony Widjaja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter May Advanced | Q |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter May Advanced | 16 |
Byron Fong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Marvin Kao (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-R2 |
Minseok Park (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 16 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 16 |
Brady Thomas (-----) |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 32 |
Josh Chou (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | F |
Graham Clark (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | S |
Jacob Gianan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | Q |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
12/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Miles Lee (4.35) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Konner Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Josh Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Cade Haffner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Sarausad (-----) | 8-5 |
Tannor Binder (-----) Jax Ledwith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexander Boupharath (4.59) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Late Summer Advanced | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edgebrook first annual NTRP | ||
09/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
8-5 | James Crosetto (4.63) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edgebrook first annual NTRP | ||
09/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Michael Brzezinski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Edgebrook first annual NTRP | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edgebrook first annual NTRP | ||
09/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Sarausad (-----) | 8-5 |
Tyler Wurzer (-----) Jackson Wurzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Andrew Kaelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nick Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | ||
08/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Filip Conic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | ||
08/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Bourgeois (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | ||
08/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | ANDRE STRANSKY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Sarausad (-----) | 8-4 |
Cade Haffner (-----) John Wehrle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Chew (-----) | 6-4 |
Ryan Cho (-----) Hampus Holmgren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
August Knox (4.36) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Josh Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Sarausad (-----) | 8-2 |
Eric CHO (-----) Kyle Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Boupharath (4.59) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Sarausad (-----) | 8-4 |
Julian Orint (3.59) Lucas Orint (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Sarausad (-----) | 8-1 |
Hayden Himka (-----) Hunter Himka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
August Knox (4.36) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ANDRE STRANSKY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Anthony Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Delafield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-5 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Byron Fong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Marvin Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Minseok Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brady Thomas (-----) | 8-6 |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Josh Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Graham Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jacob Gianan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap