Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colton Smith (Tenino, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | S |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Connor Garnett (-----) Theodore McDonald (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | Q |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Wyatt Demulling (-----) JJ Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 16 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Kin Ung (4.10) Frederick Walsh (4.82) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 16 |
Theodore McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 32 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Thomas Synnott (-----) Richard Synnott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/26/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 32 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 64 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP | F |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP | S |
sahal bukary (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP | Q |
ROBERT SIMON (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP | 16 |
Andrew Suver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | F |
Nedim Suko (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Johnny Schuller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Brady Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Josh Chou (-----) Arnav Sahu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
sameer singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
Peter Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
August Knox (-----) Andrew Suver (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Nedim Suko (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Judson Blair (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Logan Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Ethan Davies (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Jacob Gianan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | F |
Shrey Arora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | S |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | Q |
Luke White (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | 16 |
Jared Zaugg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | F |
cameron yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S |
Brett Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
Miles Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | F |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | S |
Judson Blair (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Amol Koli (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | 16 |
Jonathan Hutley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | F |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
Lucas Pastor (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | S |
Judson Blair (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | S |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | Q |
tate fuller (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | Q |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
Brett Kelley (-----) Jackson Kelley (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) connor whittington (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Logan Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Logan Anchick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
Peter Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
tate fuller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
Jacob Sleight (-----) tate fuller (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
Jack Delafield (-----) August Knox (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) Cyrus Shaviri (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Connor Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Connor Garnett (-----) Theodore McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Wyatt Demulling (-----) JJ Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Kin Ung (4.10) Frederick Walsh (4.82) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Theodore McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Synnott (-----) Richard Synnott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP | ||
11/04/2018 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
sahal bukary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ROBERT SIMON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Suver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nedim Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charlie Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Johnny Schuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brady Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | Def |
Josh Chou (-----) Arnav Sahu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
sameer singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-5 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Peter Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-2 |
August Knox (-----) Andrew Suver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Nedim Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-6 |
Judson Blair (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Logan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Gianan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shrey Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jared Zaugg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
cameron yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brett Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miles Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Judson Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Amol Koli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Hutley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charlie Suh (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Pastor (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Judson Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charlie Suh (-----) | 8-5 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
tate fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charlie Suh (-----) | 8-3 |
Brett Kelley (-----) Jackson Kelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charlie Suh (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) connor whittington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Logan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Anchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
tate fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charlie Suh (-----) | 9-7 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) tate fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charlie Suh (-----) | 9-8 |
Jack Delafield (-----) August Knox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-5 | Jacob Huppin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charlie Suh (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) Cyrus Shaviri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Connor Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap