Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emilie Lew (Newport Coast, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 |
Eva Chow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Margaret Hui (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Tayler Conway (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Claire Reifeiss (-----) |
Emery June Martin (-----) Aubrey Meis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Leanna Roman (-----) |
charliz tabili (-----) Ava Lawson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Olivia Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16d |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | Q |
Cassie Donar (-----) |
Jenna Yablonicky (-----) Alanis Huang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 |
Eva Pukhalskaya (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | S |
Lisa Polkanova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | F |
Cassie Donar (-----) |
Michelle Tan (-----) Emily Gao (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | Q |
Jiah Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | S |
Cassie Donar (-----) |
Ryan McManus (-----) Madison Truong (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | Q |
Cassie Donar (-----) |
Sasha Briggs (-----) Polina Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | 16 |
Lillian Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | 32 |
Malia Rose Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-F |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Olivia Lewis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Sofia Guisti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Katie-Lynn Hoang (-----) |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) Alisa Lansky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) |
ethan kim (-----) Payton Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | F |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | S |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Anika Guniganti (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Katie-Lynn Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Scarlett Vukich (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | F |
Emily Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S |
DEVANSHI SHRESTHA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
anastasia zhidovlenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | Q |
Andra Braicu (-----) |
Aashi Patel (-----) Mingyue Deng (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Kara Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Gabrielle Shiao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Andra Braicu (-----) |
Jiah Lee (-----) Leanna Roman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Saanvi Raniga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R1 |
Adrian Sharma (-----) |
Takuto Goh (-----) Valerie Machikawa (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R1 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) |
Michelle Tan (-----) Valerie Machikawa (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R1 |
Valerie Machikawa (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R2 |
Andy Yu (-----) |
Jaxson Masi (-----) Mackenzie Lukin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R2 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) Mackenzie Lukin (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R2 |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R3 |
Andy Yu (-----) |
Juny Huh (-----) Zhiyu Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R3 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) Juny Huh (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R3 |
Juny Huh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Emily Gao (-----) |
W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Avery Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | Q |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Kaelyn Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
Veronica Barber (-----) |
Priscilla Grinner (-----) Laura Gomez (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 |
Emily Gao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | F |
Kylie Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | S |
Grace Kersenbrock (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | S |
Veronica Barber (-----) |
Emily Gao (-----) Grace Kersenbrock (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Veronica Barber (-----) |
Giana Mucci (-----) Reagan Levine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Veronica Barber (-----) |
Miranda Le (-----) Wanying Sun (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Rachel Coviello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Eva Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Margaret Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tayler Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Claire Reifeiss (-----) | 8-4 |
Emery June Martin (-----) Aubrey Meis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Leanna Roman (-----) | 8-4 |
charliz tabili (-----) Ava Lawson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/31/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cassie Donar (-----) | Def |
Jenna Yablonicky (-----) Alanis Huang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/24/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Eva Pukhalskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lisa Polkanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cassie Donar (-----) | 8-4 |
Michelle Tan (-----) Emily Gao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jiah Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/24/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cassie Donar (-----) | 8-3 |
Ryan McManus (-----) Madison Truong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cassie Donar (-----) | 6-0 |
Sasha Briggs (-----) Polina Briggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lillian Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Malia Rose Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Olivia Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Guisti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katie-Lynn Hoang (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) Alisa Lansky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Trevor Nguyen (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Trevor Nguyen (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
ethan kim (-----) Payton Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kara Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 7-5 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Anika Guniganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Katie-Lynn Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Scarlett Vukich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emily Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
DEVANSHI SHRESTHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
anastasia zhidovlenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Andra Braicu (-----) | 9-7 |
Aashi Patel (-----) Mingyue Deng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kara Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabrielle Shiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Andra Braicu (-----) | 8-3 |
Jiah Lee (-----) Leanna Roman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saanvi Raniga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Adrian Sharma (-----) | 6-4 |
Takuto Goh (-----) Valerie Machikawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mingyue Deng (-----) | 6-3 |
Michelle Tan (-----) Valerie Machikawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Valerie Machikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Andy Yu (-----) | 6-4 |
Jaxson Masi (-----) Mackenzie Lukin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mingyue Deng (-----) | 7-5 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) Mackenzie Lukin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Andy Yu (-----) | 6-4 |
Juny Huh (-----) Zhiyu Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mingyue Deng (-----) | 6-3 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) Juny Huh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Juny Huh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Emily Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Avery Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Shtrikman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kaelyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Veronica Barber (-----) | 9-7 |
Priscilla Grinner (-----) Laura Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emily Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kylie Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Grace Kersenbrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Veronica Barber (-----) | 8-2 |
Emily Gao (-----) Grace Kersenbrock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Veronica Barber (-----) | Def |
Giana Mucci (-----) Reagan Levine (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Veronica Barber (-----) | 8-2 |
Miranda Le (-----) Wanying Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rachel Coviello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap