Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Flowers (Tucson, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Western States Junior Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | F |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) Kylie Pace (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Western States Junior Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | S |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Lauren Littell (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Western States Junior Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | Q |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Nicole Acuna (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | F |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | F |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | S |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | S |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
Noelani Lui (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
Lauren Littell (-----) Analise Wachtel (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 |
Madeline Monroy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | 3RD |
Noelani Lui (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | F |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
Savanna Kollock (-----) Analise Wachtel (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | S |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | S |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | Q |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | Q |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
Noelani Lui (-----) Yumi Toulegenova (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | 16 |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Karina Chao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Parvathi Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jane Ladaga (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | F |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament G16d |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | F |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
Lauren Littell (-----) Analise Wachtel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2018 | Tournament G16d |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | S |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
Keelie Bennett (-----) Rachel Homan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | S |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Rachel Homan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
Karolina Moss (-----) ALLISON ROMERO (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
KATRINA AGUILA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament WOps |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | F |
Gabriela Lawlor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | C-F |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Bernd Lorenz (-----) Elise Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2018 | Tournament WOps |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | S |
Sydney Roman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | Q |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Hussein Elalami (-----) Sydney Roman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | C-S |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Gabriela Lawlor (-----) Maximo Lawlor (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 3RD |
Gabriela Moss (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 3RD |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Brooke Belitz (-----) Jessica Mirmelli (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | S |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | S |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Anna Neyestani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Savanna Kollock (-----) Matilyn Wang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
Rachel Homan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 |
Tiana Pritts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | F |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | C-F |
Brooke Belitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | C-S |
Paige Furin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | S |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Brooke Belitz (-----) Jessica Mirmelli (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | C-Q |
Jessica Mirmelli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | C-R2 |
MARIA MARIN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Tiana Pritts (-----) Giuliana Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 16 |
Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | C-R2 |
Naya Tillitt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | Q |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Gabriela Moss (-----) MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | 16 |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Naomi Nguyen (-----) Shreya Ramani (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | 32 |
Monica Stratakos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | C-R1 |
Katelyn Longson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
Priya Nelson (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Margaret Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
Leah Kuruvilla (-----) LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Natalie Block (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 3RD |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | F |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Gabriela Moss (-----) MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | S |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | S |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | Q |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | Q |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Emily Even (-----) Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 16 |
kendra Farrell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | F |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | RR |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) Idhaly Yanez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | S |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | RR |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
DUPLICATEKatie DUPLICATENguyen (-----) Giuliana Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/09/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
Love Means Nothing Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) | RR |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
Dana Pineda (-----) Francisco Sotelo (4.18) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/09/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
Love Means Nothing Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) | RR |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
Ian Esquer (4.62) Meghan Houk (4.01) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/09/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
Love Means Nothing Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) | RR |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
Frank Walker (4.21) Ann kroot (4.19) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/22/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) Madison Smith (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
kennedy Buntrock (-----) Anna Jordaan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Zehra Suko (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Katelyn Hart (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Adele Fereres (-----) Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Makenna Barrett (-----) Zehra Suko (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | NW-F |
Natalie Stone (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Western States Junior Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-2 |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) Kylie Pace (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-2 |
Lauren Littell (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | Def |
Nicole Acuna (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | 8-1 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | 8-2 |
Noelani Lui (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | 8-0 |
Lauren Littell (-----) Analise Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Monroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/29/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noelani Lui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/28/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | 9-8 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) Analise Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | 8-3 |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | 9-7 |
Noelani Lui (-----) Yumi Toulegenova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4() | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-6 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karina Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Parvathi Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jane Ladaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/03/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/03/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | 8-3 |
Lauren Littell (-----) Analise Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/03/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | 8-4 |
Keelie Bennett (-----) Rachel Homan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Homan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | 8-1 |
Karolina Moss (-----) ALLISON ROMERO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
KATRINA AGUILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriela Lawlor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | ||
07/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Bernd Lorenz (-----) Elise Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sydney Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Hussein Elalami (-----) Sydney Roman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson City Championship (Adult, Senior & NTRP) | ||
07/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 8-1 |
Gabriela Lawlor (-----) Maximo Lawlor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/12/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-3 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) Jessica Mirmelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-6 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-2 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) Matilyn Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel Homan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tiana Pritts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | 8-3 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paige Furin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | 8-6 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) Jessica Mirmelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jessica Mirmelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MARIA MARIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | 8-0 |
Tiana Pritts (-----) Giuliana Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elizabeth Vijan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Naya Tillitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 6-4 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 6-3 |
Naomi Nguyen (-----) Shreya Ramani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Monica Stratakos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katelyn Longson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lamija Avdic (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Priya Nelson (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Margaret Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lamija Avdic (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Leah Kuruvilla (-----) LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/19/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Kershner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-3 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-5 |
Emily Even (-----) Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
kendra Farrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | ||
02/11/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | ||
02/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | 8-0 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) Idhaly Yanez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament L6 (All Age Divisions) | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | 8-1 |
DUPLICATEKatie DUPLICATENguyen (-----) Giuliana Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Love Means Nothing Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) | ||
02/09/2018 | RR | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Hayze Loop (-----) | 8-2 |
Dana Pineda (-----) Francisco Sotelo (4.18) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Love Means Nothing Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) | ||
02/09/2018 | RR | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Hayze Loop (-----) | 8-3 |
Ian Esquer (4.62) Meghan Houk (4.01) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Love Means Nothing Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) | ||
02/09/2018 | RR | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Hayze Loop (-----) | 9-7 |
Frank Walker (4.21) Ann kroot (4.19) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/22/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 9-8 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) Madison Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-5 |
kennedy Buntrock (-----) Anna Jordaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Zehra Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-4 |
Katelyn Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-3 |
Adele Fereres (-----) Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ryan Kershner (-----) | 8-2 |
Makenna Barrett (-----) Zehra Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 7-5 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
01/01/2018 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Natalie Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap