Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Erik Grimes (Longview, WA)
Male |
5.0 S 1/29/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.9589 6/14/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 64 |
Thomas Bowden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | Q |
Brandon Khoo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | 16 |
Nathan Meskell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | C-S |
Judson Blair (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | C-Q |
Brady Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | Q |
Atharv Bhingarde (-----) |
Judson Blair (-----) Jaden D'Abreo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | C-R1 |
Daniel Luo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Atharv Bhingarde (-----) |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | 32 |
James Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | F |
Rox Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | S |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Fall Tennis Advanced | C-F |
Matthew Reardon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Fall Tennis Advanced | C-S |
Ryan Nakajima (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Fall Tennis Advanced | Q |
Spencer Cultice (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | S |
Gunnar Harlan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | S |
Alexander Calpagiu (-----) |
Gunnar Harlan (-----) Pushkar Shinde (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | Q |
Nathan Meskell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | Q |
Alexander Calpagiu (-----) |
KRISTIAN PEEV (-----) Sam Watt (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | 16 |
Thomas Remington (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Oregon State Tennis Championships | 32 |
Stratton Gilmore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Oregon State Tennis Championships | 32 |
Matt Biggi (-----) |
Wyatt Demulling (-----) Andrew Newell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Oregon State Tennis Championships | 64 |
Kyle Cavelti (3.77) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | 32 |
Beto Carlon (-----) |
Michael Andre (-----) Alex Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | 64 |
Jake Andrew (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | C-R1 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Adam Shinomiya (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Alexander Calpagiu (-----) |
Patrick Kanapeaux (-----) Tye Loan (4.82) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Ethan Davies (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$13,000 adidas Open Championships 2017 Presented by Columbia Bank (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 32 |
Walter Seidel (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$13,000 adidas Open Championships 2017 Presented by Columbia Bank (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 64 |
Nicolas Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CGM Advanced | RR |
Andrew Kabacy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CGM Advanced | RR |
Darrian Manalo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CGM Advanced | RR |
sahal bukary (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CGM Advanced | RR |
Gunnar Harlan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-Q |
James Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 |
Clemente Varas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | S |
Avi Shugar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | Q |
Miguel Diaz DeLeon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | Q |
Michael Sutanto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | 16 |
Rylan Hastings (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S |
Tye Loan (4.82) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S |
Gunnar Harlan (-----) |
Ranjan Sharangpani (4.35) Colton Smith (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
thomas sui (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | F |
Brandon Khoo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | S |
Francis Viloria (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Justin Ong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | 16 |
Andrew Kaelin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | Q |
Darrian Manalo (-----) |
Spencer Kang (-----) cash hanzlik (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
cash hanzlik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Darrian Manalo (-----) |
Caden Samkutty (-----) Allen Song (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Daniel Luo (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | F |
Grant Silagin (-----) |
Spencer Kang (-----) Adam Shinomiya (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | S |
Grant Silagin (-----) |
Regen Li (-----) Michael McPhee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q |
Spencer Kang (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q |
Grant Silagin (-----) |
Connor Barnett (-----) Spencer Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 16 |
August Knox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament MOps |
VTC Winter Singles (Level I) | C-Q |
Roman Kravchuk (4.67) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament MOps |
VTC Winter Singles (Level I) | 16 |
abdulmajeed bukhari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
James Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
James Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | S |
Anders Gibbons (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | S |
Rox Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | Q |
Alexander Asenov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | Q |
Andrew Kabacy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | 16 |
Kevin Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thomas Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brandon Khoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan Meskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Judson Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Brady Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Atharv Bhingarde (-----) | 8-4 |
Judson Blair (-----) Jaden D'Abreo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Daniel Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Atharv Bhingarde (-----) | 9-8 |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Fall Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
James Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rox Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Tennis Advanced | ||
09/17/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Reardon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Tennis Advanced | ||
09/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Nakajima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Tennis Advanced | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Spencer Cultice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | ||
07/30/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gunnar Harlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | ||
07/29/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Calpagiu (-----) | 8-4 |
Gunnar Harlan (-----) Pushkar Shinde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Meskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Calpagiu (-----) | 8-5 |
KRISTIAN PEEV (-----) Sam Watt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Remington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oregon State Tennis Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stratton Gilmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oregon State Tennis Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Matt Biggi (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Wyatt Demulling (-----) Andrew Newell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oregon State Tennis Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Kyle Cavelti (3.77) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Beto Carlon (-----) | 6-3 |
Michael Andre (-----) Alex Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adam Shinomiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Calpagiu (-----) | 8-2 |
Patrick Kanapeaux (-----) Tye Loan (4.82) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ethan Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$13,000 adidas Open Championships 2017 Presented by Columbia Bank (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
06/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 6-4 |
Walter Seidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$13,000 adidas Open Championships 2017 Presented by Columbia Bank (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
06/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicolas Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Kabacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Darrian Manalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
sahal bukary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gunnar Harlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | James Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Clemente Varas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/16/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avi Shugar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Miguel Diaz DeLeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Sutanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rylan Hastings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tye Loan (4.82) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gunnar Harlan (-----) | 8-4 |
Ranjan Sharangpani (4.35) Colton Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
thomas sui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Khoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Francis Viloria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Ong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Kaelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Darrian Manalo (-----) | 8-2 |
Spencer Kang (-----) cash hanzlik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
cash hanzlik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Darrian Manalo (-----) | 8-6 |
Caden Samkutty (-----) Allen Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Silagin (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Spencer Kang (-----) Adam Shinomiya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Silagin (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Regen Li (-----) Michael McPhee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Spencer Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Silagin (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Connor Barnett (-----) Spencer Barnett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
August Knox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Winter Singles (Level I) | ||
01/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Roman Kravchuk (4.67) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Winter Singles (Level I) | ||
01/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
abdulmajeed bukhari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anders Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rox Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Asenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Kabacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Classic | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap