Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Finley Kalinic (MIAMI, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
DUPLICATEKarly DUPLICATEFriedland (-----) |
Callie Flanagan (-----) Elena Goodman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Chloe Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q |
Daniela Porges (-----) |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) Paradise Traub (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 |
Anslee Long (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Courtney Rittel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 10 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
Alexia Harmon (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 10 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Rachel Rubenzahl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-S |
Sophia Strugnell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Fabiana Tort-Umpierre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R2 |
Ava Givone (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Ayshe Can (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Chloe Brown (-----) |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) Abigail Rencheli (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Sara Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | 3RD |
Amber McGinnis (-----) |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) Marissa Pennings (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | S |
Amber McGinnis (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | Q |
Amber McGinnis (-----) |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) Jia Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G18d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-F |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
Brooke Covington (-----) Cate Cushing (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-R1 |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
Artemis Pados (-----) Alyssa Perdomo (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-S |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
Peyton Battilla (-----) Meghan Kumria (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | Q-S |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion (-----) Asia Raulerson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
Juliana Mascagni (-----) Lindsay Tulenko (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Chloe Brown (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ava Neyestani (-----) |
Simran Kortikere (-----) Fabiana Tort-Umpierre (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Molly Heber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Chloe Brown (-----) |
Kida Ferrari (-----) Margaret Polk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Shalini Tallamraju (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Gabriela Moss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Chloe Brown (-----) |
Alexa Griffith (-----) Sarah Yang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
EMILY FOWLER (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Chloe Brown (-----) |
Isabelle Lee (-----) Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Chloe Brown (-----) |
Gabriela Moss (-----) Lauren Waddles (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Khyanna Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Eleni Dakos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q |
Maggie Pate (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
Sifa Butcher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Nyjah Head (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Aviva Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 3RD |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
Casey Accola (-----) Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | S |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
Anna Babayan (-----) ari siegel (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
Katarina Neff (-----) Abbey Siegel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Ava Neyestani (-----) |
Audrey Boch-Collins (-----) Lauren Stein (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Catherine Broerman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Josette Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Ava Neyestani (-----) |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Kendall Kovick (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Ava Neyestani (-----) |
Giulia Hayer (-----) Rimona Rouf (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 64 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | F |
EMILY DE OLIVEIRA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | S |
Maggie Pate (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | Q |
SOFIA BARALE (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 16 |
Hudson Herzog (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 32 |
Courtney Rittel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | QCF |
Ava Givone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | S |
Jamilah Snells (-----) |
Molly Heber (-----) Deanna Lasorda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | QCS |
Sara Snyder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | Q |
Deanna Lasorda (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | Q |
Jamilah Snells (-----) |
Mary Brumfield (-----) Paris Hudson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | 16 |
Daniela Porges (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | 32 |
Layla Bryant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Kylee Shannon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Casey Accola (-----) |
Emma Gener (-----) Kylee Shannon (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Casey Accola (-----) |
Kiana Graham (-----) Gabriella Cusano (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Gabriella Cusano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Casey Accola (-----) |
Chloe Kuckelman (-----) Ellie Kuckelman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Casey Accola (-----) |
Brooke Killingsworth (-----) Malaika Rapolu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Ellie Kuckelman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Brooke Killingsworth (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | F |
Adeline Flach (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | S |
Serina Saltzen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | Q |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | Q |
Carly Cohen (-----) |
Olivia Mariotti (-----) anna shumate (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 16 |
Emilee Astle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 16 |
Carly Cohen (-----) |
Noelani Lui (-----) Yumi Toulegenova (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 32 |
Michelle Zell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCS |
Jordana Ossa (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Ariel Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Isabella Leano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 16 |
Zuzana Zlochova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 32 |
Paris Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | F |
Paige Herremans (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | S |
Hope Moulin (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | Q |
Daniela Porges (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | Q |
Mary Brumfield (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 16 |
Makenna Doyle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 32 |
Ashley Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 64 |
Perri Howard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | C-S |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | Q |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
Jesse Hollins (-----) Sena Selby (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | C-Q |
Francesca Karman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | C-R2 |
Isabella Steffen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | 16 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Rebekah Rest (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | 32 |
Katie Andreini (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | C-R1 |
Madison Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament WOpd |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | F |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Lauren Randle (-----) Drew Randle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2019 | Tournament WOpd |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | S |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Madison Dennett (-----) Lea Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | Q |
SANDRA ALONSO (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 32 |
Rachel Rubenzahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q |
Sophia Edwards (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Caitlin Neal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Olivia Jablonski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Katya Vazhenin (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
DUPLICATEKarly DUPLICATEFriedland (-----) | 8-2 |
Callie Flanagan (-----) Elena Goodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Chloe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Daniela Porges (-----) | Def |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) Paradise Traub (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Valeria Centeno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Courtney Rittel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 10 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/03/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexia Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 10 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rachel Rubenzahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Sophia Strugnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Fabiana Tort-Umpierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ava Givone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ayshe Can (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Brown (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) Abigail Rencheli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Sara Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amber McGinnis (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) Marissa Pennings (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amber McGinnis (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amber McGinnis (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) Jia Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2019 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lena Kovacevic (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Covington (-----) Cate Cushing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lena Kovacevic (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Artemis Pados (-----) Alyssa Perdomo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | SO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lena Kovacevic (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Peyton Battilla (-----) Meghan Kumria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | Q-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lena Kovacevic (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion (-----) Asia Raulerson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lena Kovacevic (-----) | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
Juliana Mascagni (-----) Lindsay Tulenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chloe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Neyestani (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Simran Kortikere (-----) Fabiana Tort-Umpierre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Molly Heber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Brown (-----) | Def |
Kida Ferrari (-----) Margaret Polk (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Shalini Tallamraju (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Brown (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) Sarah Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
EMILY FOWLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Brown (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabelle Lee (-----) Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Brown (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) Lauren Waddles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Khyanna Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eleni Dakos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Maggie Pate (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sifa Butcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nyjah Head (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aviva Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | Def |
Casey Accola (-----) Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Anna Babayan (-----) ari siegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Katarina Neff (-----) Abbey Siegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Neyestani (-----) | 7-5 |
Audrey Boch-Collins (-----) Lauren Stein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Catherine Broerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Josette Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Neyestani (-----) | 7-6 |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-0 |
Kendall Kovick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Neyestani (-----) | 7-5 |
Giulia Hayer (-----) Rimona Rouf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/14/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
EMILY DE OLIVEIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maggie Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SOFIA BARALE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hudson Herzog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Courtney Rittel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ava Givone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jamilah Snells (-----) | Def |
Molly Heber (-----) Deanna Lasorda (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | ||
05/05/2019 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sara Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Deanna Lasorda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jamilah Snells (-----) | 8-0 |
Mary Brumfield (-----) Paris Hudson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Daniela Porges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: PIM Open | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Layla Bryant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kylee Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Casey Accola (-----) | 8-4 |
Emma Gener (-----) Kylee Shannon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Casey Accola (-----) | 8-3 |
Kiana Graham (-----) Gabriella Cusano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriella Cusano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Casey Accola (-----) | Def |
Chloe Kuckelman (-----) Ellie Kuckelman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Casey Accola (-----) | 8-3 |
Brooke Killingsworth (-----) Malaika Rapolu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ellie Kuckelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-0 | Brooke Killingsworth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/25/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Adeline Flach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Serina Saltzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-2 |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Carly Cohen (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Mariotti (-----) anna shumate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emilee Astle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Carly Cohen (-----) | 8-1 |
Noelani Lui (-----) Yumi Toulegenova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Michelle Zell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jordana Ossa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ariel Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Leano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zuzana Zlochova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Classic Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paris Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/04/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Paige Herremans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/04/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Hope Moulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Daniela Porges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Mary Brumfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Makenna Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ashley Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Perri Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | 8-3 |
Jesse Hollins (-----) Sena Selby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francesca Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Steffen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Rebekah Rest (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katie Andreini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro Indoor | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Minorka Miranda (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Lauren Randle (-----) Drew Randle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/21/2019 | S | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Minorka Miranda (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Madison Dennett (-----) Lea Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
SANDRA ALONSO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rachel Rubenzahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Edwards (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Caitlin Neal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Jablonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lauren Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Katya Vazhenin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap