Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Dorland (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Carter Contractor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
Douglas Webster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Christian Holloway (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Chibale Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
mario oruch (-----) |
THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) Brady Martin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Zachary Sanchez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Warren Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) |
Rishit Sharma (-----) Neel Varadan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-QQ |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Connor Riely (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-Q |
Elena Gusavac (-----) |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) Elle Groslimond (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Elena Gusavac (-----) |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) Katie Godfree (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P1-F |
William Claus (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Soleia Rutter (-----) |
Graham Powers (-----) Emilee Ibsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Graham Powers (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Soleia Rutter (-----) |
Yash Nain (-----) Lily Sloan (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Yash Nain (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Soleia Rutter (-----) |
Romir Bhalla (-----) Justyna Prannyk (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Romir Bhalla (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Contractor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Douglas Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Christian Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Chibale Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
mario oruch (-----) | 8-2 |
THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) Brady Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Zachary Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Warren Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Bisogno (-----) | 6-3 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) Neel Varadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Luke Skillman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Connor Riely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Elena Gusavac (-----) | 6-3 |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) Elle Groslimond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Elena Gusavac (-----) | 6-0 |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) Katie Godfree (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Soleia Rutter (-----) | 6-1 |
Graham Powers (-----) Emilee Ibsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Graham Powers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Soleia Rutter (-----) | 7-6 |
Yash Nain (-----) Lily Sloan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yash Nain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Soleia Rutter (-----) | 6-4 |
Romir Bhalla (-----) Justyna Prannyk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Romir Bhalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap