Match History View Advanced Player Stats
Jeremy Powell (Phoenix, AZ)
Male
3.0 C
12/31/2019
3.0 Rating Meter
Rating Meter
Current Match History
Estimated Dynamic Rating 2.7205
10/16/2021
Projected Year End Rating ------
----------
3.0 Rating Meter
Rating Meter
2.5001 - 3.0000
Current Rating Season
League/NTRP Level Total
Matches
Win Loss Tie WPct Total
Sets
Win Loss WPct Total
Games
Win Loss WPct Defaults
Adult 18+ 3.5 10 2 8 0 20.0 22 5 17 22.7 177 65 112 36.7 0
Adult 40+ 3.0 3 0 3 0 0.0 6 0 6 0.0 64 25 39 39.1 0
Adult 40+ 3.5 5 0 5 0 0.0 10 0 10 0.0 92 31 61 33.7 0
Adult Other 6.5 6 4 2 0 66.7 13 8 5 61.5 112 58 54 51.8 0
Adult Other 7.5 3 1 2 0 33.3 6 2 4 33.3 48 17 31 35.4 2
Mixed 18+ 6.0 6 3 3 0 50.0 13 6 7 46.2 99 49 50 49.5 0
Mixed 18+ 7.0 10 2 8 0 20.0 25 8 17 32.0 201 84 117 41.8 0
Mixed 40+ 6.0 5 1 4 0 20.0 10 2 8 20.0 95 39 56 41.1 0
Mixed 40+ 7.0 12 1 11 0 8.3 25 2 23 8.0 196 52 144 26.5 0
Mixed Other 6.5 5 1 4 0 20.0 12 3 9 25.0 96 37 59 38.5 0
Mixed Other 7.5 4 0 4 0 0.0 8 0 8 0.0 65 17 48 26.2 0
Total 69 15 54 0 21.7 150 36 114 24.0 1245 474 771 38.1 2
Match Date League Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match Rating
9/10/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 ISP Perrin X18F
Southwest
D2 Amanda Moundraty
(3.74)
Thomas Green
(3.47)
Muriel Aranzaens
(2.51)
L 6-3
6-0
S 2.71
9/9/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M18F
Southwest
D3 Reigh Tuazon
(2.92)
Vivek Ghosh
(-----)
Ravi Naik
(-----)
L 6-1
6-1
S 2.72
9/3/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 ISP Perrin X18F
Southwest
D3 Amanda Moundraty
(-----)
Mauricio Leon Risemberg
(3.98)
Brittany Sanner Leon
(2.74)
L 6-4
4-2
S 2.71
9/2/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M18F
Southwest
D3 Craig Robb
(2.96)
Steven Adler
(2.72)
Vincent Lee
(-----)
W 6-1
7-6
S 2.72
8/25/2021 Mixed Other
6.5
6.5 X ISP Perrin
Southwest
D2 Deana Perrin
(2.78)
Kathy Dutridge
(2.92)
Chris Brown
(2.74)
L 7-5
6-1
S 2.71
8/22/2021 Mixed Other
6.5
6.5 X ISP Perrin
Southwest
D1 Deana Perrin
(2.74)
steve benitez
(2.88)
ANA BENITEZ
(2.73)
W 2-6
6-3
1-0
2.78 2.71
8/17/2021 Adult Other
7.5
7.5M ISP Perrin Tue
Southwest
D2 Michael DiPaolo
(3.22)
Shane Berggren
(3.54)
Dave Lehner
(3.48)
L 6-0
6-1
3.31 -----
8/16/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M PTC Perrin Mon
Southwest
D3 Craig Robb
(2.96)
Wayne Barress
(2.42)
Stephen Charnicki
(3.08)
W 7-5
6-3
3.31 -----
8/14/2021 Mixed Other
7.5
7.5X SRP Perrin
Southwest
D2 Michelle Robb
(3.11)
Shawna Truby
(3.37)
Kurt Richardson
(3.19)
L 6-3
6-2
2.80 2.70
8/8/2021 Adult Other
7.5
7.5M ISP Perrin Tue
Southwest
D2 Craig Kosnik
(3.18)
Default W 6-0
6-0
S -----
8/7/2021 Mixed Other
7.5
7.5X SRP Perrin
Southwest
D3 Jacqueline Brauneis
(3.18)
Candiss Crannell
(3.62)
Richard LaLonde
(2.64)
L 6-1
6-2
2.55 2.65
8/3/2021 Adult Other
7.5
7.5M ISP Perrin Tue
Southwest
D3 Mark Sadosky
(3.28)
Default W 6-0
6-0
S -----
7/31/2021 Mixed Other
7.5
7.5X SRP Perrin
Southwest
D2 Malia Uhatafe
(3.37)
Thomas DeCenso
(3.22)
Susan Lewis
(3.46)
L 6-3
6-3
2.79 2.70
7/27/2021 Adult Other
7.5
7.5M ISP Perrin Tue
Southwest
D2 John Brauneis
(-----)
Richard Hejna
(3.49)
Magesh Kumar Kannappan
(3.35)
L 6-2
6-1
S -----
7/26/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M PTC Perrin Mon
Southwest
D1 Shae Petroff
(3.02)
Gordon Brown
(2.85)
Kevin SULLIVAN
(2.59)
W 7-5
6-2
3.34 -----
7/19/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M PTC Perrin Mon
Southwest
D1 Zane Culver
(3.15)
Darrell Calvert
(2.71)
Matt Molloy
(3.01)
L 6-2
6-2
2.84 -----
7/17/2021 Mixed Other
7.5
7.5X SRP Perrin
Southwest
D2 Malia Uhatafe
(3.37)
sally Alcott
(-----)
Craig Abney
(3.77)
L 6-2
6-1
S 2.67
7/12/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M PTC Perrin Mon
Southwest
D2 Craig Robb
(2.96)
Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.83)
Raj Parthas
(3.04)
L 6-3
6-4
3.15 -----
7/10/2021 Mixed Other
6.5
6.5 X ISP Perrin
Southwest
D2 Deana Perrin
(2.79)
Heidi Anderson
(2.79)
steve benitez
(2.91)
L 6-4
6-3
2.64 2.67
6/21/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M PTC Perrin Mon
Southwest
D3 Shae Petroff
(3.02)
Scott Zimmer
(2.45)
Matt Hicks
(2.47)
W 6-3
6-0
3.58 -----
6/19/2021 Mixed Other
6.5
6.5 X ISP Perrin
Southwest
D1 Rebekah Allen
(2.75)
Paul Clemens
(3.08)
Lysa Clemens
(2.67)
L 6-3
6-1
S 2.66
6/14/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M PTC Perrin Mon
Southwest
D2 Zane Culver
(3.15)
Matthew Fehling
(2.92)
Gordon Brown
(2.85)
W 1-6
7-6
1-0
3.08 -----
6/13/2021 Mixed Other
6.5
6.5 X ISP Perrin
Southwest
D2 Deana Perrin
(2.80)
Paul Walker
(2.71)
Pat Cleveland
(2.80)
L 6-4
6-7
1-0
2.65 2.66
6/1/2021 Adult Other
7.5
7.5M ISP Perrin Tue
Southwest
D3 Tyler McDonald
(3.79)
Patrick Smith
(3.32)
Troy Anderson
(3.14)
W 6-2
7-5
3.41 -----
4/18/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 SRP Perrin X40S
Southwest
D2 Deana Perrin
(2.77)
Damian Jarrett
(3.03)
Jade LeWin
(3.45)
L 6-3
6-0
2.74 2.68
2/22/2021 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M40S
Southwest
D2 Joe Vitetta
(2.84)
Matt Kim
(3.46)
Michael Robert
(3.03)
L 6-3
6-3
S 2.72
2/21/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 SRP Perrin X40S
Southwest
D3 Alison Hall
(3.33)
Dennis Irby
(3.48)
ANA BENITEZ
(2.72)
W 7-6
3-6
1-0
2.74 2.68
2/20/2021 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 PTC Williams/Zimmer X40S
Southwest
D1 Holly Brauer
(2.55)
Frederic Amberg
(2.93)
Amy Klabunde
(2.53)
L 6-3
6-3
2.58 2.65
2/19/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18S
Southwest
D3 Jenny Domingo
(3.37)
Julie Schiessler
(3.09)
Jesus Monarrez
(3.38)
L 6-2
6-1
2.55 2.65
2/18/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M18S
Southwest
D2 Mark Sadosky
(3.13)
Christian Sanich
(3.23)
Matthew Grant
(3.19)
L 6-4
6-2
2.81 2.72
2/13/2021 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 PTC Williams/Zimmer X40S
Southwest
D3 Kelly Luba
(2.78)
Jaimie Nelson
(2.70)
Lydell Francisco
(2.91)
L 6-3
6-3
S 2.68
2/11/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M18S
Southwest
D2 Mark Sadosky
(3.13)
Michael Maas
(2.90)
ayemoba braimah
(3.05)
W 4-6
6-4
1-0
2.78 2.71
1/21/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M18S
Southwest
D2 John Fabela
(2.93)
Kevin Palacios
(-----)
Isaiah Tullis
(-----)
L 6-3
6-2
S 2.68
1/15/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18S
Southwest
D3 Jenny Domingo
(3.35)
Karen Fleissner
(3.36)
Sjaak Van Der Geest
(2.96)
L 6-7
6-1
1-0
2.69 2.68
12/17/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 AnthCCtr Wells Hoffman M18F
Southwest
D3 Stanley Trogani
(2.97)
Eric Hunter
(2.83)
Ronald Martinez
(2.60)
W 7-5
7-5
2.66 2.68
12/13/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 SRP Perrin X40F
Southwest
D2 Carol Thomas
(3.22)
Dennis Irby
(3.50)
Pat Cleveland
(2.86)
L 6-3
6-2
2.66 2.68
12/12/2020 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 PTC Williams Zimmer X40F
Southwest
D1 Amy Foreman
(2.53)
Frederic Amberg
(2.92)
Amy Klabunde
(2.51)
L 6-1
7-5
2.58 2.66
12/6/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 SRP Perrin X40F
Southwest
D3 Heather Stone
(3.05)
Myles Harper
(3.33)
Shelly Ramsey
(3.21)
L 6-2
6-1
2.75 2.70
12/4/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D2 Monika Swider
(2.82)
William Crannell
(2.99)
Elizabeth Sourbeer
(2.41)
W 3-6
6-3
1-0
2.66 2.70
12/3/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 AnthCCtr Wells Hoffman M18F
Southwest
D3 Stanley Trogani
(2.94)
Kimble van der Steen
(3.14)
Jonathan Carney
(3.10)
L 6-3
6-2
2.75 2.68
11/23/2020 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin Powell M40F
Southwest
D3 Mark Sadosky
(3.06)
Michael DiPaolo
(3.10)
Sajeev Sekharan
(3.14)
L 7-5
6-3
2.80 2.69
11/20/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D2 Amy Burger
(2.95)
Paul Walker
(2.75)
Kristi Walker
(2.75)
L 7-6
6-4
2.55 2.67
11/15/2020 Tournament
CM7.0d
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open F Michael DiPaolo
(3.22)
Pkaisayout Eng
(-----)
James Oh
(-----)
L 6-0
6-2
S -----
11/15/2020 Tournament
CM7.0d
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open F Michael DiPaolo
(3.22)
Pkaisayout Eng
(-----)
James Oh
(-----)
L 6-0
6-2
S -----
11/15/2020 Tournament
Combo MX7.0d
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open CF Deana Perrin
(2.95)
James Rast
(-----)
vicky geske
(-----)
L 6-2
6-2
S -----
11/14/2020 Tournament
CM7.0d
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open S Michael DiPaolo
(3.22)
Scott Luther
(-----)
Matthew Richardson
(-----)
W 7-6
6-1
S -----
11/14/2020 Tournament
CM7.0d
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open S Michael DiPaolo
(3.22)
Scott Luther
(-----)
Matthew Richardson
(-----)
W 7-6
6-1
S -----
11/14/2020 Tournament
Combo MX7.0d
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open Q Deana Perrin
(2.95)
Joe Vitetta
(3.20)
Karyn Vogt
(3.07)
L 6-1
6-3
3.22 -----
11/14/2020 Tournament
Combo MX7.0d
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open Q Deana Perrin
(2.95)
Joe Vitetta
(3.20)
Karyn Vogt
(3.07)
L 6-1
6-3
3.22 -----
11/12/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 AnthCCtr Wells Hoffman M18F
Southwest
D3 Terry Murphy
(2.46)
David Smoll
(2.79)
Himanshu Kohli
(2.74)
L 6-4
1-6
1-0
2.91 2.69
11/9/2020 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin Powell M40F
Southwest
D3 Damian Jarrett
(2.91)
John Connolly
(2.88)
Dan Slagle
(2.99)
L 6-2
6-4
2.62 2.62
11/8/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 SRP Perrin X40F
Southwest
D3 Deana Perrin
(2.85)
Steven Berry
(3.20)
Christine Calvert
(2.94)
L 6-1
6-0
2.60 2.69
11/2/2020 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin Powell M40F
Southwest
D3 Reigh Tuazon
(2.82)
Chitamaro Dimang
(3.25)
richard nardizzi
(3.03)
L 6-3
6-4
2.85 2.67
10/31/2020 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 PTC Williams Zimmer X40F
Southwest
D2 Suzanne James
(2.69)
Jaimie Nelson
(2.83)
Lydell Francisco
(3.12)
W 6-3
6-3
3.16 2.78
10/30/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18F
Southwest
D3 Jenny Domingo
(3.40)
Jenie Kemp-Magen
(3.11)
Hideto Tsujimura
(2.68)
W 6-3
4-6
1-0
2.60 2.67
10/29/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 AnthCCtr Wells Hoffman M18F
Southwest
D3 Terry Murphy
(2.50)
Tony Cimato
(2.82)
Paul Thomas
(2.97)
L 6-1
6-0
2.51 2.58
10/25/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 SRP Perrin X40F
Southwest
D3 Deana Perrin
(2.84)
Nancy Carey
(3.12)
Damian Jarrett
(2.79)
L 6-2
6-4
2.69 2.69
10/24/2020 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 PTC Williams Zimmer X40F
Southwest
D2 Holly Brauer
(2.57)
Denise Hamon
(3.10)
Wayne Nelson
(2.28)
L 6-4
7-5
2.66 2.69
10/8/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 AnthCCtr Wells Hoffman M18F
Southwest
D2 David Comstock
(3.09)
Solomon Gee
(3.00)
William Dickey
(3.16)
L 6-0
6-4
S 2.59
9/28/2020 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin Powell M40F
Southwest
D3 Reigh Tuazon
(2.85)
Joe Verderame
(3.30)
bruce tandet
(-----)
L 6-3
6-1
S 2.59
9/27/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 SRP Perrin X40F
Southwest
D3 Heather Stone
(2.88)
Michael DiPaolo
(3.08)
Roxanne Mesa
(3.13)
L 6-2
6-1
2.69 2.68
9/18/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18F
Southwest
D3 Dawn Ferro
(3.28)
Steven Berry
(3.19)
Donna Nelson
(3.34)
L 6-3
6-3
S 2.72
9/13/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 SRP Perrin X40F
Southwest
D3 Heather Stone
(2.85)
Steve Dzielak
(2.99)
Brenda Francek
(3.18)
L 6-3
6-4
2.86 2.72
9/11/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18F
Southwest
D3 Jenny Domingo
(3.47)
Ryan Daly
(-----)
Carlie Shields
(3.47)
L 6-1
4-6
1-0
S 2.69
9/10/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 AnthCCtr Wells Hoffman M18F
Southwest
S1 Daniel Best
(2.89)
L 6-1
6-2
2.55 2.59
3/8/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X40S
Southwest
D3 Carol Thomas
(3.18)
Roxanne Mesa
(3.15)
James Redpath
(3.45)
L 6-4
6-3
2.87 2.69
3/6/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18S
Southwest
D2 Monika Swider
(2.86)
Cindy Stoneman
(2.74)
Michael Scheuring
(2.52)
W 6-2
6-1
S 2.62
2/28/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18S
Southwest
D3 Jenny Domingo
(3.49)
David Smoll
(2.93)
Olivia Anderson
(3.05)
W 7-5
7-6
2.66 2.62
2/26/2020 Adult 40+
3.0
3.0 Paseo Barress M40S
Southwest
D1 David Tamburro
(3.34)
Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.78)
Adam Kerievsky
(2.94)
L 7-6
6-4
2.45 2.59
2/21/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18S
Southwest
D3 Amy Burger
(2.80)
Angeline Haase
(2.63)
George Fontes Jr
(3.03)
W 6-0
6-1
3.14 2.71
2/19/2020 Adult 40+
3.0
3.0 Paseo Barress M40S
Southwest
D1 David Tamburro
(3.34)
Kurt Richardson
(3.29)
Doug Callahan
(2.96)
L 7-6
6-0
S 2.66
2/14/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18S
Southwest
D2 Jenny Domingo
(3.49)
Julia Fitsimones
(3.13)
Jesus Monarrez
(3.45)
L 6-3
6-4
S 2.55
2/9/2020 Tournament
NM3.5d
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals RR Michael DiPaolo
(3.22)
Brian Snyder
(3.40)
Kimble van der Steen
(3.17)
L 4-2
4-0
3.18 -----
2/9/2020 Tournament
NM3.5d
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals RR Michael DiPaolo
(3.22)
Richard Hejna
(3.49)
Justin Rodriguez
(3.72)
L 4-3
4-0
3.57 -----
2/9/2020 Tournament
NM3.5d
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals RR Michael DiPaolo
(3.22)
Davin Alday
(-----)
Lamarcus Boyd
(2.51)
W 4-2
4-1
S -----
2/8/2020 Tournament
NM3.0s
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals RR Kam Gandhi
(-----)
L 4-1
4-3
S -----
2/8/2020 Tournament
NM3.0s
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals RR Joseph Munson
(3.20)
L 4-0
4-0
S -----
2/8/2020 Tournament
NM3.0s
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals RR Phuong Nguyen
(3.09)
L 4-2
4-2
S -----
2/7/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18S
Southwest
D2 Rhonda Biggom
(2.52)
Heather Stone
(2.87)
Bhargav Kondapalli
(3.15)
L 6-1
6-0
2.55 2.55
2/2/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X40S
Southwest
D3 Deana Perrin
(2.82)
Dennis Irby
(3.58)
ANA BENITEZ
(2.64)
L 6-1
6-1
2.54 2.55
1/31/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18S
Southwest
D3 Jeanie Tobin
(3.51)
Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.92)
Jessie Li
(3.07)
L 4-6
7-5
1-0
2.50 2.54
1/26/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X40S
Southwest
D3 Renae Vaules
(2.93)
Joan Rovig
(2.79)
Jason Rovig
(3.55)
L 6-0
6-2
2.57 2.57
1/15/2020 Adult 40+
3.0
3.0 Paseo Barress M40S
Southwest
D1 David Tamburro
(3.51)
Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.79)
Dan Skultety
(3.02)
L 6-3
7-6
S 2.66
1/12/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X40S
Southwest
D2 Sierra Allegretto
(2.79)
Travis Bice
(3.54)
Mari Bice
(-----)
L 6-0
6-2
S 2.57
1/10/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18S
Southwest
D3 Jenny Domingo
(3.43)
Diego Muilenburg
(3.00)
Tracy Muilenburg
(3.22)
L 6-7
6-4
1-0
S 2.57
12/6/2019 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D1 Deana Perrin
(2.82)
Mark Reicks
(2.99)
Patricia Reicks
(3.00)
L 6-3
6-1
2.57 2.57
11/26/2019 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Thursday Knights M18F
Southwest
D1 Michael DiPaolo
(3.07)
Guru Bavirisetty
(3.30)
Sajeev Sekharan
(3.25)
L 6-3
6-3
2.79 2.66
11/15/2019 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 PTC Perrin X18F
Southwest
D3 Jenny Domingo
(-----)
Rusty Friesen
(3.22)
Donna Pace
(3.16)
L 6-3
6-3
S 2.56
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open
11/15/2020 F Tournament
CM7.0d
L
Michael DiPaolo (3.22) 6-0
6-2
Pkaisayout Eng (-----)
James Oh (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open
11/15/2020 F Tournament
CM7.0d
L
Michael DiPaolo (3.22) 6-0
6-2
Pkaisayout Eng (-----)
James Oh (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open
11/15/2020 CF Tournament
Combo MX7.0d
L
Deana Perrin (2.95) 6-2
6-2
James Rast (-----)
vicky geske (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open
11/14/2020 S Tournament
CM7.0d
W
Michael DiPaolo (3.22) 7-6
6-1
Scott Luther (-----)
Matthew Richardson (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open
11/14/2020 S Tournament
CM7.0d
W
Michael DiPaolo (3.22) 7-6
6-1
Scott Luther (-----)
Matthew Richardson (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open
11/14/2020 Q Tournament
Combo MX7.0d
L
Deana Perrin (2.95) 6-1
6-3
Joe Vitetta (3.20)
Karyn Vogt (3.07)
Match: 3.22 Rating: -----
Chandler Fall Classic NTRP Open
11/14/2020 Q Tournament
Combo MX7.0d
L
Deana Perrin (2.95) 6-1
6-3
Joe Vitetta (3.20)
Karyn Vogt (3.07)
Match: 3.22 Rating: -----
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals
2/9/2020 RR Tournament
NM3.5d
L
Michael DiPaolo (3.22) 4-2
4-0
Brian Snyder (3.40)
Kimble van der Steen (3.17)
Match: 3.18 Rating: -----
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals
2/9/2020 RR Tournament
NM3.5d
L
Michael DiPaolo (3.22) 4-3
4-0
Richard Hejna (3.49)
Justin Rodriguez (3.72)
Match: 3.57 Rating: -----
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals
2/9/2020 RR Tournament
NM3.5d
W
Michael DiPaolo (3.22) 4-2
4-1
Davin Alday (-----)
Lamarcus Boyd (2.51)
Match: S Rating: -----
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals
2/8/2020 RR Tournament
NM3.0s
L
4-1
4-3
Kam Gandhi (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals
2/8/2020 RR Tournament
NM3.0s
L
4-0
4-0
Joseph Munson (3.20)
Match: S Rating: -----
USTA Southwest NTRP Championship - Golden Ticket to Nationals
2/8/2020 RR Tournament
NM3.0s
L
4-2
4-2
Phuong Nguyen (3.09)
Match: S Rating: -----
Glossary
Match Player rating for individual match.
Rating Dynamic rating after completed match.
NC Match not yet calculated into rating.
S Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2021 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap