Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kamran Khan (Dallas, TX)
Male |
5.0 S 4/21/2015 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 16 | Charles Tan |
Korey Lovett Spencer Richey |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R2 | Charles Tan | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 | Charles Tan |
Cameron Klinger Myles Schalet |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R1 | Joseph Haig | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Charles Tan |
Luke Carstens Dane Paulsen |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Abhin Sharma | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-Q | Grayson Broadus | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R3 | Jake Berber | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Spencer Chiu |
Joshua Sheehy Parker Wynn |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Adrian Chamdani | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Spencer Chiu |
Ignatius Castelino Nick Grove |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Erik Kerrigan | W | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 64 | Ignatius Castelino | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18d |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Tillman Haynes |
Jackson Cobb Erik Kerrigan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Cole Lawson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Payton Holden | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | SO-F | Dane Esses | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | SO-S | Jacob Hansen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 | Cole Lawson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-Q | Colin Markes | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 | Kevin Lam | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Kevin Lam |
David Horneffer Jeffrey Wolf |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Spencer Furman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 | Anil Patel | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 32 | Kyrylo Tsygura | L | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 32 | Dawson Blankinship |
Roscoe Bellamy Keenan Mayo |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 64 | Alex Wesbrooks | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | 16 | Dawson Blankinship |
Liam Caruana Emil Reinberg |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | 32 | Dawson Blankinship |
Angel Palacios Giancarlo Penton |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | 64 | Axel Nefve | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/02/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-F | Chase Wood | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/02/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S | Artur Jakubowski | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Payton Holden | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-QQ | Francisco Bendana | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Charles Tan |
Joshua Sheehy Parker Wynn |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Joshua Sheehy | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Thomas Hackett | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Charles Tan |
A Barrington Gigi Kinani |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Charles Tan |
Sunand Iyer William Loftis |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Cole Breedlove | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Mac McCullough | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | F | John Milstead |
Eshan Dave Charles Tan |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | S | John Milstead |
Ryker Heller Zachary Vander Heiden |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Dillon Pineda | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | John Milstead |
Hunter Scammahorn Parker Wynn |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Dane Esses | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | John Milstead |
Cole Breedlove Cole Davis |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Max Sivalls | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Joshua Sheehy |
Martin Joyce Paul Oosterbaan |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-32Q | Riley Smith | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-64Q | Simon Jayaram | W | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | Q | John Milstead |
Andrew Heller William Shkrob |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 16 | Nicholas Werner | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 16 | John Milstead |
Michael Chen Sam Turchetta |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 | Gregory Anderson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | Eric Wagner | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | John Milstead |
Johnathon Benedetto Max MacKinnon |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Alexander Kartsonis | W | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Colin Markes |
Sam Edwards Langford Hills |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-16Q | Kian McLean | L | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-32Q | Alexander Reinke | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | Stanislaw Grzeslo | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/25/2014 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | Q | Carlos Di Laura | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | 16 | Hayden Kissee | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | 32 | Josh Rollins | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | 64 | Stefan Lemire | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4 | Chase Wood | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4Q | Cole Davis | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3 | Wilks Kothmann | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Aron Pierce | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 | Will Adkisson |
Joshua Mckinney Dillon Pineda |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 | David Carbo | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Will Adkisson |
Luke Lipinski Dustin Nguyen |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-Q | Carsten Fisher | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Gianni Mancini | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Daniel Grunberger | L | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Timothy Wang |
Carsten Fisher Austin Hussey |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Jackson Lee | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B18d |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | John Milstead |
Joshua Sheehy Parker Wynn |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Joseph Gray | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B18d |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | John Milstead |
Joseph Gray Colin Markes |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B18d |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | John Milstead |
Daniel Berry Samuel San Marco |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Tadhg Collins | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Matt Tyer | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Gavin Beach | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B18d |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Felix Hollaway |
Jason Haugen Charles Tan |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Joshua Sheehy | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3Q | Nicholas Ruzicka | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Max Palmer | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B18d |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Felix Hollaway |
Joshua Mckinney Dillon Pineda |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B18d |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Felix Hollaway |
Spencer Chiu Colin Markes |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Colin Markes | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 32 | Vikram Chari | L | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 32 | Charlie Adams |
Alexander Lebedev James Wasserman |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Claremont ITF | 32 | Tillman Haynes |
Simon Alfredo Bustamante Duenas Jorge Espinoza Arroba |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Claremont ITF | 64 | Alfonso Salgado | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-Q | Timothy Wang | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-R2 | Connor OKelly | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 16 | Spencer Chiu |
Timothy Wang Dhruv Yadav |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 32 | Aaron Sandberg | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-R1 | Zach Berry | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 | Michal Matusiak | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-Q | Aaron Reekie | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-QQ | Tillman Haynes | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Gavin Beach | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3Q | Will Drumwright | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Zane Nelson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18d |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Colin Markes |
Jason Haugen Charles Tan |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18d |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Colin Markes |
Noah Vento rudy bonilla |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Xavier Gonzalez | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Christian Carrillo | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | SO-F | Liam Caruana |
Daniel Berry Andy Wang |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | SO-S | Liam Caruana |
Parker Metcalf Zachary Vander Heiden |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 | Liam Caruana |
Ciro Lampasas Matt Tyer |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | W-Q | Liam Caruana |
Kennan Dishman Isaac Perez |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charles Tan | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Korey Lovett Spencer Richey |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charles Tan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charles Tan | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Cameron Klinger Myles Schalet |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joseph Haig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charles Tan | 6-4 6-4 |
Luke Carstens Dane Paulsen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abhin Sharma | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/30/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grayson Broadus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/30/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Berber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Spencer Chiu | 8-4 |
Joshua Sheehy Parker Wynn |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Adrian Chamdani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Spencer Chiu | 8-3 |
Ignatius Castelino Nick Grove |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 7-6 |
Erik Kerrigan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ignatius Castelino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tillman Haynes | Def |
Jackson Cobb Erik Kerrigan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cole Lawson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Payton Holden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2014 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Dane Esses | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2014 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Hansen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cole Lawson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/18/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Colin Markes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kevin Lam | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kevin Lam | 8-4 |
David Horneffer Jeffrey Wolf |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Furman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anil Patel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-3 |
Kyrylo Tsygura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dawson Blankinship | 6-2 6-4 |
Roscoe Bellamy Keenan Mayo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Wesbrooks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | ||
09/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dawson Blankinship | 6-2 7-5 |
Liam Caruana Emil Reinberg |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | ||
09/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dawson Blankinship | 6-4 6-4 |
Angel Palacios Giancarlo Penton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | ||
09/20/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Axel Nefve | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/02/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chase Wood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/02/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Artur Jakubowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Payton Holden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Francisco Bendana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charles Tan | 8-5 |
Joshua Sheehy Parker Wynn |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Sheehy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Hackett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charles Tan | 8-1 |
A Barrington Gigi Kinani |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charles Tan | Def |
Sunand Iyer William Loftis |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Breedlove | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mac McCullough | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Milstead | 8-5 |
Eshan Dave Charles Tan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Milstead | 8-3 |
Ryker Heller Zachary Vander Heiden |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dillon Pineda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Milstead | 9-7 |
Hunter Scammahorn Parker Wynn |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dane Esses | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Milstead | 8-3 |
Cole Breedlove Cole Davis |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Sivalls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Sheehy | 6-1 7-5 |
Martin Joyce Paul Oosterbaan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Riley Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-3 |
Simon Jayaram | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Milstead | 8-6 |
Andrew Heller William Shkrob |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Werner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Milstead | 8-4 |
Michael Chen Sam Turchetta |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gregory Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Wagner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Milstead | 8-4 |
Johnathon Benedetto Max MacKinnon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Alexander Kartsonis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Colin Markes | 6-4 6-2 |
Sam Edwards Langford Hills |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Kian McLean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alexander Reinke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stanislaw Grzeslo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | ||
06/25/2014 | Q | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carlos Di Laura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | ||
06/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hayden Kissee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | ||
06/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Josh Rollins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | ||
06/23/2014 | 64 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Stefan Lemire | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/17/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Chase Wood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cole Davis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Wilks Kothmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aron Pierce | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Will Adkisson | 9-8 |
Joshua Mckinney Dillon Pineda |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Carbo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Adkisson | 8-1 |
Luke Lipinski Dustin Nguyen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Carsten Fisher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gianni Mancini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Grunberger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Timothy Wang | 8-1 |
Carsten Fisher Austin Hussey |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/18/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Milstead | 8-2 |
Joshua Sheehy Parker Wynn |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Joseph Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Milstead | 8-4 |
Joseph Gray Colin Markes |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Milstead | 8-5 |
Daniel Berry Samuel San Marco |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tadhg Collins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matt Tyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/21/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Beach | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Felix Hollaway | 8-6 |
Jason Haugen Charles Tan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Sheehy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Ruzicka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Max Palmer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Felix Hollaway | Def |
Joshua Mckinney Dillon Pineda |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Felix Hollaway | 8-5 |
Spencer Chiu Colin Markes |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Colin Markes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Vikram Chari | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/05/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charlie Adams | Def |
Alexander Lebedev James Wasserman |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Claremont ITF | ||
03/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tillman Haynes | 6-4 6-2 |
Simon Alfredo Bustamante Duenas Jorge Espinoza Arroba |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Claremont ITF | ||
03/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alfonso Salgado | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Timothy Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Connor OKelly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Spencer Chiu | 8-3 |
Timothy Wang Dhruv Yadav |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Sandberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Zach Berry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Michal Matusiak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/08/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aaron Reekie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tillman Haynes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gavin Beach | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Will Drumwright | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zane Nelson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Colin Markes | 8-6 |
Jason Haugen Charles Tan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Colin Markes | 8-5 |
Noah Vento rudy bonilla |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Xavier Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christian Carrillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/12/2014 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Liam Caruana | Def |
Daniel Berry Andy Wang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/12/2014 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Liam Caruana | 6-3 6-3 |
Parker Metcalf Zachary Vander Heiden |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Liam Caruana | 6-4 6-2 |
Ciro Lampasas Matt Tyer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/11/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Liam Caruana | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Kennan Dishman Isaac Perez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap