Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Han (Happy Valley, OR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R3 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 |
Esther Vyrlan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Caroline Beard (-----) Emily Novikov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | Q |
Karen Lu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | 16 |
Lindsey Whelan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | C-S |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | 16 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | C-Q |
Jin Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | Q |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) Natalie Fuller (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Lola Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Stacey Samonte (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
CHAE RIN YOUN (-----) |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) Samantha Wang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-Q |
Kate Fakih (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-R2 |
Ayanna Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Libby Blair (-----) |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) Katarina Vayser (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Katarina Vayser (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-R1 |
Emily Tan (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | F |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | F |
Libby Blair (-----) |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | S |
patricia dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | S |
Libby Blair (-----) |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) Ailee Yoshida (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | Q |
Libby Blair (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | Q |
Libby Blair (-----) |
Katie Loughran (-----) Claire Murphy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | 16 |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
Annika Renganathan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) patricia dougherty (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Libby Blair (-----) Joycie Lu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Lucia Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Sydney Board (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Lola Diaz (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific University Championships | F |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific University Championships | S |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific University Championships | Q |
Sydney Board (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific University Championships | 16 |
Libby Blair (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
Erica Jessel (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Radina Bakalov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | F |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | F |
Libby Blair (-----) |
Haylee Conway (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | S |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | S |
Libby Blair (-----) |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | Q |
Libby Blair (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | Q |
Libby Blair (-----) |
Amberly Au (-----) Carissa Gerung (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | 16 |
Lola Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | Q |
Sarena Biria (-----) |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) Kylie Pace (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 16 |
Sarena Biria (-----) |
Polina Jorniak (-----) Priyanka Shanker (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 32 |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R1 |
Olivia Center (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Bianca Molnar (-----) Aspen Schuman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Claire An (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Maya Iyengar (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14d |
VTC Girls Level 4 | F |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Libby Blair (-----) Joycie Lu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | S |
Annika Renganathan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14d |
VTC Girls Level 4 | S |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) patricia dougherty (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | Q |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
VTC Girls Level 4 | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Ashley Chinn (-----) Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | F |
Bianca Popa (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | S |
Lucia Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
L | 3-6 1-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Ella Seibert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Aspen Schuman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Avery Nguyen (-----) Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) paola Lopez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | 3RD |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | 3RD |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
Vessa Turley (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | S |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | S |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | Q |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
Jalina Ingram (-----) Ranya Mulk (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | Q |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
Laurel Buttrick (-----) Milana Sofizade (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Elena Zhao (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | F |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | S |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | Q |
Amina Avdic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 |
Galia Harmelin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 |
Bianca Popa (-----) |
Haylee Conway (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 32 |
Elliot Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | W-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Esther Vyrlan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Caroline Beard (-----) Emily Novikov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lindsey Whelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Brooke Demerath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jin Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 9-8 |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) Natalie Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lola Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stacey Samonte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
CHAE RIN YOUN (-----) | 8-1 |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) Samantha Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kate Fakih (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayanna Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Libby Blair (-----) | 8-1 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) Katarina Vayser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Katarina Vayser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Emily Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Libby Blair (-----) | 8-1 |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
patricia dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Libby Blair (-----) | 8-2 |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) Ailee Yoshida (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Libby Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Libby Blair (-----) | 8-4 |
Katie Loughran (-----) Claire Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 9-7 |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) patricia dougherty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-6 |
Libby Blair (-----) Joycie Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-5 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-2 |
Lola Diaz (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Libby Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucy Schmeil (-----) | 8-3 |
Erica Jessel (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Radina Bakalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elena Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Libby Blair (-----) | 8-5 |
Haylee Conway (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Libby Blair (-----) | 8-6 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Libby Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Libby Blair (-----) | 8-3 |
Amberly Au (-----) Carissa Gerung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lola Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sarena Biria (-----) | 8-6 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) Kylie Pace (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sarena Biria (-----) | 8-4 |
Polina Jorniak (-----) Priyanka Shanker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Meg McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Center (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) Aspen Schuman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Maya Iyengar (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-4 |
Libby Blair (-----) Joycie Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-3 |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) patricia dougherty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-1 |
Ashley Chinn (-----) Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Bianca Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 1-2 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-4 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-5 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Aspen Schuman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rachel Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-3 |
Avery Nguyen (-----) Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-0 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) paola Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Johannah Galindo (-----) | 8-5 |
Vessa Turley (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Johannah Galindo (-----) | 8-1 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Johannah Galindo (-----) | 8-3 |
Jalina Ingram (-----) Ranya Mulk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Johannah Galindo (-----) | 8-0 |
Laurel Buttrick (-----) Milana Sofizade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elena Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amina Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Galia Harmelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Bianca Popa (-----) | 8-4 |
Haylee Conway (-----) Lucia Moravek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliot Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap