Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lawrence Li (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | F |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B18d |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | F |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
James Cockrell (-----) Jacob Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B18d |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | S |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Thomas Komarek (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | S |
Snehin Yerragudi (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | Q |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | Q |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Cole Cedar (-----) Dylan Whited (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament @ Sea Colony | 16 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament @ Sea Colony | 32 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament @ Sea Colony | C-R1 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
Reid Aaron (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) Billy Pollock (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-F |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Tai MacDonald (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-S |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Wayne Nelms (-----) Charles Wood (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Alex Marino (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-R1 |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Will Blevins (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Nathan Cox (-----) Ellis Short (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Christopher Sailor (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Daniel French (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Jackson Moser (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Kyle Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Noah Deluna (-----) Kyle Totorica (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
DUPLICATEVictor DUPLICATECastellanos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R1 |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Sachchit Sivaram (-----) Ethan Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS |
Ryan Koth (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Noah Deluna (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Micah Ahr (-----) Ankith Chandra (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Arjun Kersten (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Jasraj Sethi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Owen Megargee (-----) Akira Morgenstern (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) Dakotah Bobo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Morgan H Schilling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Jordan Bruck (-----) Will Leathers (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Cole Stelse (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
Ritesh Patil (-----) Ethan Silva (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4Q |
Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3 |
Bryce Ware (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
Sterling Elza (-----) Bryce Ware (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 |
Devan Sabapathy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
Qidao Lian (-----) Jonathan Lin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 |
Henning Schade (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Teddy Truwit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) Noah Schwartz (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
John Wehrle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Kush Anand (-----) Andrew Meier (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Kyle Melia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Joseph He (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
adhvyte sharma (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | F |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Daniel Antov (-----) Marko Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | S |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Benjamin McDonald (-----) adhvyte sharma (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) Luc Piacentini (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) Jonathan Lin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Caleb Folse (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | NO-F |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) Liam Miguel Selvido (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | NO-S |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) |
Sachchit Sivaram (-----) Ethan Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) |
Jerry Barton (-----) Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) |
Kishan Kersten (-----) Mark Motlow (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
Corbin Barrus (-----) Graidyn Bowe (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
Ethan Scribner (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
Charlie Kuchler (-----) Mario Urdaneta (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) Henning Schade (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Sachchit Sivaram (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Myles Peterson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Adam Sun (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
Alex Michelsen (-----) Caleb Saltz (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
David Saye (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Cole Burnam (-----) Alex Cairo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Qidao Lian (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Ethan Smith (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Santiago Muhala (-----) Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Sam Scherer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Harrison Bennett (-----) Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | F |
Paul Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | S |
Sahil Savasere (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q |
Edward Shteyn (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Devan Sabapathy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | 3RD |
Dalton Locke (-----) |
Ty Cohen (-----) Alexander Merson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | S |
Dalton Locke (-----) |
Brian Chong (-----) Jonathan Degtyaryov (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | C-Q |
Terrence McGrath (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | C-R2 |
Kai Mills (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | Q |
Dalton Locke (-----) |
Andrew Chong (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | 16 |
Dalton Locke (-----) |
Kai Mills (-----) Mateo Moss (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | 32 |
Georgio Samaha (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | C-R1 |
Manas Madhira (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 3RD |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
Brayden Michna (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nico Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-5 |
James Cockrell (-----) Jacob Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 6-1 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Thomas Komarek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Snehin Yerragudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 6-0 |
Cole Cedar (-----) Dylan Whited (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament @ Sea Colony | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | 8-4 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament @ Sea Colony | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament @ Sea Colony | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | 8-5 |
Reid Aaron (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | 8-3 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) Billy Pollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2019 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Tai MacDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Wayne Nelms (-----) Charles Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Alex Marino (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Will Blevins (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Cox (-----) Ellis Short (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Christopher Sailor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jackson Moser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kyle Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Deluna (-----) Kyle Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DUPLICATEVictor DUPLICATECastellanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | Def |
Sachchit Sivaram (-----) Ethan Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-1 | Ryan Koth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Deluna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-4 |
Micah Ahr (-----) Ankith Chandra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Kersten (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jasraj Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Owen Megargee (-----) Akira Morgenstern (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) Dakotah Bobo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgan H Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-6 |
Jordan Bruck (-----) Will Leathers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Stelse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Smillie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | 8-1 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) Ethan Silva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Smillie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bryce Ware (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | 8-2 |
Sterling Elza (-----) Bryce Ware (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Devan Sabapathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | 8-6 |
Qidao Lian (-----) Jonathan Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henning Schade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | Def |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Teddy Truwit (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-4 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-4 |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-6 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) Noah Schwartz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-5 |
Kush Anand (-----) Andrew Meier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kyle Melia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
adhvyte sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel Antov (-----) Marko Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin McDonald (-----) adhvyte sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-2 |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) Luc Piacentini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-3 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) Jonathan Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caleb Folse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Marko Mesarovic (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) Liam Miguel Selvido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Marko Mesarovic (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Sachchit Sivaram (-----) Ethan Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Marko Mesarovic (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Jerry Barton (-----) Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Marko Mesarovic (-----) | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) Mark Motlow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | 6-4 |
Corbin Barrus (-----) Graidyn Bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | 6-3 |
Ethan Scribner (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | 6-3 |
Charlie Kuchler (-----) Mario Urdaneta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | 6-4 |
Cristopher Cequea (-----) Henning Schade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Sachchit Sivaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Myles Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Adam Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Michelsen (-----) Caleb Saltz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Burnam (-----) Alex Cairo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Qidao Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ethan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-3 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Scherer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 8-6 |
Harrison Bennett (-----) Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Paul Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sahil Savasere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Edward Shteyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Devan Sabapathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dalton Locke (-----) | Def |
Ty Cohen (-----) Alexander Merson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dalton Locke (-----) | 8-2 |
Brian Chong (-----) Jonathan Degtyaryov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Terrence McGrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kai Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dalton Locke (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Chong (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dalton Locke (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Mills (-----) Mateo Moss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 7-5 |
Georgio Samaha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Manas Madhira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nico Jamison (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Brayden Michna (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap