Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lincoln Baldonado (Glendale, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Connor Dils (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Mahir Khurana (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
Mahir Khurana (-----) Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Michelle Li (-----) |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Michelle Li (-----) |
Ronav Aviur (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Ronav Aviur (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Paige Massey (-----) |
Tucker Taylor (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | C-F |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | C-S |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | Q |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) Felipe Ramirez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | C-Q |
Mason Foxman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | C-16 |
Joel Hetland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | C-16Q |
Thomas Ray (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 32 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | F |
Mike Wood (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | F |
Journee Henderson (-----) |
Jalina Ingram (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | S |
Journee Henderson (-----) |
Junchen Jia (-----) Ellise Jay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | S |
Jameson Manning (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | Q |
Luke Pennington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | Q |
Journee Henderson (-----) |
Mike Wood (-----) Madison Damond (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 16 |
Journee Henderson (-----) |
Luke Pennington (-----) Jade Schram (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 16 |
Connor Judson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 32 |
John Ohnmacht (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 5-8 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 3RD |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | S |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Drew Gohl (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) Owen Heidtke (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 16 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 32 |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-Q |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Ethan Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Beau Welker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
Cole Jenkins (-----) Beau Welker (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | C1-S |
Brady Gober (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Ryan Grunert (-----) |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | C1-16 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | C1-32 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Harrison Horvath (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | C1-32Q |
max trett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 64 |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | C1-Q |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | F |
George Hakopian (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | F |
Ayden Little (-----) |
Kaden Zhao (-----) George Hakopian (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | S |
Jacob Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | S |
Ayden Little (-----) |
Nate Barkman (-----) Jacob Thomas (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | Q |
Ryan Zerbib (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | Q |
Ayden Little (-----) |
Camden Fetty (-----) Ryan Zerbib (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | F |
Matthew Scott (-----) |
Mike Wood (-----) Joel Kielbowitz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | S |
Matthew Scott (-----) |
Sarosh Rustomjee (-----) Alejandro Vigil de Ovando (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | Q |
Matthew Scott (-----) |
Jeff Scott (-----) Jack Scott (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | C-S |
Matthew Chio (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | C-Q |
Nicholas O'Dea (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | 16 |
Matthew Scott (-----) |
Vincent Unpingco (-----) Jordan Oberbillig (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | 32 |
Spencer Cinco (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | C-F |
RJ Kuo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest Junior Closed | SE-F |
Andrew Yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest Junior Closed | SO-S |
Carter Tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Hadley Kukla (-----) |
Trevor Rein (-----) Jared Perry (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest Junior Closed | 16 |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest Junior Closed | W-Q |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-S |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Carter Tran (-----) |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) Tommy James (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-Q |
Mike Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mesa, AZ | Q |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
Reese Knoderer (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
Ford Owen (-----) Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Mario Garcia (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
Ethan Chung (-----) Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) Nahum Barber (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Nahum Barber (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Athena Wardy (-----) |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) Maya Inouye (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) |
Austin Cohen (-----) Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | S |
Devyn Rodriguez (-----) |
George Hakopian (-----) Grace Hakopian (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | Q |
Devyn Rodriguez (-----) |
Manoli Ginakakos (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | 3RD |
Devyn Rodriguez (-----) |
Matthew Scott (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Limitless Doubles Junior Masters | F |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
George Hakopian (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Limitless Doubles Junior Masters | S |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
James Ginakakos (-----) Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | F |
George Hakopian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | S |
Junchen Jia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | Q |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | 16 |
Maximus Martin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Color Burst Team Event | P1-F |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) |
Rian Merchant (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Color Burst Team Event | P1-F |
Rian Merchant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Color Burst Team Event | R1 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Drew Abramowitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Color Burst Team Event | R1 |
Drew Abramowitz (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Color Burst Team Event | R2 |
Journee Henderson (-----) |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Connor Dils (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Color Burst Team Event | R2 |
Connor Dils (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Color Burst Team Event | R3 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Nikola Galov (-----) Japneet Kaur (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Color Burst Team Event | R3 |
Nikola Galov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | F |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
Grady Callahan (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | F |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | S |
George Hakopian (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | S |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
Jaden Litt (-----) Oliver Lorenz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | Q |
Bruce Ruan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | 16 |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Gilbert Mixed Doubles | 3RD |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Gilbert Mixed Doubles | S |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
Danielle Dyer (-----) Matthew Tenn (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Gilbert Mixed Doubles | Q |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
Japneet Kaur (-----) Judah Vlad (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 | George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-4 |
Connor Dils (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) | 1-0 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) Jerry Wu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Michelle Li (-----) | 6-1 |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Michelle Li (-----) | 6-2 |
Ronav Aviur (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ronav Aviur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Paige Massey (-----) | 6-2 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-6 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) Felipe Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mason Foxman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joel Hetland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mike Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Journee Henderson (-----) | 8-2 |
Jalina Ingram (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Journee Henderson (-----) | Def |
Junchen Jia (-----) Ellise Jay (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jameson Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Pennington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Journee Henderson (-----) | 8-0 |
Mike Wood (-----) Madison Damond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Journee Henderson (-----) | 8-1 |
Luke Pennington (-----) Jade Schram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Judson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Ohnmacht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | 8-1 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | 8-2 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Drew Gohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | 8-2 |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) Owen Heidtke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Beau Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | 8-5 |
Cole Jenkins (-----) Beau Welker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/04/2023 | C1-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brady Gober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Grunert (-----) | 8-4 |
Pearce Lane (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Skillman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Grunert (-----) | 8-5 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
max trett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sutton Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | C1-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rajat Shirur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
George Hakopian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ayden Little (-----) | 7-5 |
Kaden Zhao (-----) George Hakopian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ayden Little (-----) | 7-5 |
Nate Barkman (-----) Jacob Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo: Beat the Heat | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ayden Little (-----) | 7-5 |
Camden Fetty (-----) Ryan Zerbib (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/10/2023 | F | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Matthew Scott (-----) | 8-6 |
Mike Wood (-----) Joel Kielbowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Matthew Scott (-----) | 8-5 |
Sarosh Rustomjee (-----) Alejandro Vigil de Ovando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Matthew Scott (-----) | 8-3 |
Jeff Scott (-----) Jack Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matthew Chio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas O'Dea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Matthew Scott (-----) | 8-1 |
Vincent Unpingco (-----) Jordan Oberbillig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Spencer Cinco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | RJ Kuo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/04/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hadley Kukla (-----) | 8-1 |
Trevor Rein (-----) Jared Perry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Uraga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Carter Tran (-----) | 9-7 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) Tommy James (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Mike Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brandon Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Austin Cohen (-----) | 8-3 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Austin Cohen (-----) | 9-8 |
Ford Owen (-----) Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mario Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Micah Ward (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Chung (-----) Sammy Nieder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) | 8-7 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) Nahum Barber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nahum Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Athena Wardy (-----) | 8-6 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) Maya Inouye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) | 8-7 |
Austin Cohen (-----) Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Olivia Mlouk (-----) | 8-2 |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) | 8-1 |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Devyn Rodriguez (-----) | 6-0 |
George Hakopian (-----) Grace Hakopian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Devyn Rodriguez (-----) | Def |
Manoli Ginakakos (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Limitless Mixed Doubles Jr Masters | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Devyn Rodriguez (-----) | 6-4 |
Matthew Scott (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless Doubles Junior Masters | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 8-0 |
George Hakopian (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless Doubles Junior Masters | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 8-1 |
James Ginakakos (-----) Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
George Hakopian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Junchen Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Maximus Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oliver Lorenz (-----) | 6-3 |
Rian Merchant (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rian Merchant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) | 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Drew Abramowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Drew Abramowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Journee Henderson (-----) | 6-3 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Connor Dils (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Dils (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 6-3 |
Nikola Galov (-----) Japneet Kaur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikola Galov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Austin Cohen (-----) | 8-6 |
Grady Callahan (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | George Hakopian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Austin Cohen (-----) | 8-3 |
Jaden Litt (-----) Oliver Lorenz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grady Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gilbert Mixed Doubles | ||
01/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gilbert Mixed Doubles | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) Matthew Tenn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gilbert Mixed Doubles | ||
01/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) Judah Vlad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap