Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marcus McDaniel (Vacaville, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R4 |
Noah Dufort (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Robert Baylon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) |
Phuc Huynh (-----) Andre Ilagan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) |
Daniel Baturyn (-----) Janoskar Kjellberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Alex Guzhva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | Q |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Nini Dica (-----) cezar cretu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 |
Nini Dica (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) Angel Guerrero Melgar (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
JJ Tracy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Martin Maldonado (-----) Aidan Mayo (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Zihao Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 3RD |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) Timothy Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | S |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | S |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Robert Cash (-----) Ryder Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Alexander Petrov (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Alex Lee (-----) |
John Dransfeld (-----) Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Connor Fu (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Michael Karr (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Holden Koons (-----) Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | F |
Toby Kodat (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | F |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) Michael Sun (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | S |
Alexander Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | S |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Alexandre Leblanc (-----) Arslan Orashev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | Q |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | Q |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Danila Borovykh (-----) Yuankai Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Emmanuel Vacalares (-----) giacomo pezzoli (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Aidan Mayo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Alex Lee (-----) |
John Bernard (-----) Philippe Mercelina (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 |
Cesar Cernuda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | 16 |
Alex Lee (-----) |
Phillip Jordan (-----) Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 |
andres martin (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 |
Brandon McKinney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 64 |
Emilio Nava (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | Q |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) Govind Nanda (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 16 |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Boris Kozlov (-----) Karl Poling (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 32 |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Joshua Bode (-----) Aidan Mayo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | Q |
Maximilian Wild (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | Q |
Peter Kuszynski (-----) |
Jaycer Lyeons (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | 16 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | 16 |
Peter Kuszynski (-----) |
Andrew Keene (-----) Jackson Ross (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | 32 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | 32 |
Peter Kuszynski (-----) |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | 64 |
Alfredo Casso (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Austin ITF | F |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
John Bernard (-----) Alexander Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Austin ITF | S |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
Wesley Barnett (-----) Phillip Jordan (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | S |
Yeudy Villar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | Q |
Alexander Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Austin ITF | Q |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
Hunter Heck (-----) BaoLuo Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 16 |
Brant Fenno (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Austin ITF | 16 |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
Brant Fenno (-----) andres martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 32 |
Peter Kuszynski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Austin ITF | 32 |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
Spencer Brachman (-----) Aidan Mayo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 64 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | SE-F |
Siddharth Chari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-Q |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | SO-S |
Karapet Vardanyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 |
Stefan Dostanic (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | Q |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Lorenzo Musetti (-----) William Woodall (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 16 |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Thomas Bosancic (-----) Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 32 |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
AXEL GELLER (-----) Alexandre Rotsaert (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | Q |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Robert Cash (-----) Ryder Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 16 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 16 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) Connor Fu (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Zachary Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Karl Lee (-----) Kobe Tran (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) Neel Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Austin Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-QQ |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R5 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 3RD |
Alex Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | S |
Jacob Bullard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Harrison Gold (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Garrett Johns (-----) JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Connor Fu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Riley Odell (-----) JC Roddick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | F |
Michael Andre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | S |
Timothy Li (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | Q |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | 16 |
Daniel Papacica (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | 32 |
hao nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | 64 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$3000 Home Fix, CITA Woodland Open | 16 |
Logan Staggs (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$3000 Home Fix, CITA Woodland Open | 32 |
Pete Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine | NE-F |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine | NE-S |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine | NE-Q |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine | 16 |
Siem Woldeab (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine | 32 |
Bradley Upshaw (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine | 64 |
Michael Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) |
David Lins (-----) Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 16 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) |
Nathan Han (-----) Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 16 |
Alex Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) |
Dimitri Badra (-----) cristian morales (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 |
Roger Lyn (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 64 |
Diego Fernandez Flores (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Christian Alshon (-----) Thomas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 64 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3 |
James Ignatowich (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | Q |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Roger Chou (-----) Chikaya Sato (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Andrew Keene (-----) Alexander Kiefer (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
Ryder Jackson (-----) |
Alexander Bernard (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 64 |
Omni Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | 16 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | 32 |
Anuj Watane (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | 32 |
Noah Morrow (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | 32 |
Brandon Nakashima (-----) |
Jake Sands (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | 64 |
Ryota Fukushima (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | C-Q |
Cambell Nakayama (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | C-R2 |
John Carroll (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | 16 |
Matthew Mu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | 32 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 3RD |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | S |
Brandon Nakashima (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leighton Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Dufort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Robert Baylon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxwell Giddens (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Phuc Huynh (-----) Andre Ilagan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Giddens (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Baturyn (-----) Janoskar Kjellberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alex Guzhva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Nini Dica (-----) cezar cretu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nini Dica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) Angel Guerrero Melgar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
JJ Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Martin Maldonado (-----) Aidan Mayo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/03/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zihao Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-4 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) Timothy Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-2 |
Robert Cash (-----) Ryder Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Petrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-4 |
John Dransfeld (-----) Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 7-5 |
Connor Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-2 |
Michael Karr (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-2 |
Holden Koons (-----) Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Toby Kodat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) Michael Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Alexandre Leblanc (-----) Arslan Orashev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Danila Borovykh (-----) Yuankai Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Leighton Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Emmanuel Vacalares (-----) giacomo pezzoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aidan Mayo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
John Bernard (-----) Philippe Mercelina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/06/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cesar Cernuda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Lee (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
andres martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brandon McKinney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/09/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emilio Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) Govind Nanda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Boris Kozlov (-----) Karl Poling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Bode (-----) Aidan Mayo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Maximilian Wild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Peter Kuszynski (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Jaycer Lyeons (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Peter Kuszynski (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Keene (-----) Jackson Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Peter Kuszynski (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alfredo Casso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leighton Allen (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
John Bernard (-----) Alexander Bernard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leighton Allen (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) Phillip Jordan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yeudy Villar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leighton Allen (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Hunter Heck (-----) BaoLuo Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brant Fenno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leighton Allen (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Brant Fenno (-----) andres martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Peter Kuszynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leighton Allen (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) Aidan Mayo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/17/2017 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Siddharth Chari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2017 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Karapet Vardanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Stefan Dostanic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
Lorenzo Musetti (-----) William Woodall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Bosancic (-----) Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
AXEL GELLER (-----) Alexandre Rotsaert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Robert Cash (-----) Ryder Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) Connor Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Karl Lee (-----) Kobe Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) Neel Rajesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Austin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 6-0 |
Alex Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Harrison Gold (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-1 |
Leighton Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Garrett Johns (-----) JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Connor Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Riley Odell (-----) JC Roddick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/04/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Andre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/03/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-0 |
Timothy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 6-3 |
Daniel Papacica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
hao nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3000 Home Fix, CITA Woodland Open | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Logan Staggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3000 Home Fix, CITA Woodland Open | ||
06/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pete Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/16/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/16/2017 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gavin Dardeen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/16/2017 | NE-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Siem Woldeab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Bradley Upshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/15/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Michael Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) | 6-2 |
David Lins (-----) Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cannon Kingsley (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Han (-----) Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cannon Kingsley (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Dimitri Badra (-----) cristian morales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Roger Lyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 7-5 |
Diego Fernandez Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Christian Alshon (-----) Thomas Guy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/29/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
James Ignatowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Roger Chou (-----) Chikaya Sato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Keene (-----) Alexander Kiefer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryder Jackson (-----) | Def |
Alexander Bernard (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Omni Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anuj Watane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Noah Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brandon Nakashima (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Jake Sands (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | ||
03/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryota Fukushima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cambell Nakayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Mu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brandon Nakashima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap