Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mark Sverdlov (Wellesley, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Jack Pulliam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
Bradley Frye (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Alejandro Quiles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Eric Hadigian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Diego Huttepain (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Boys 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
ANDREW ILIE (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Boys 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Harris Foulkes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Boys 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Michael Karr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R1 |
Ilya Semenov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Sergio Riveros (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Wesley Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Brett Finan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Aaron Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sean Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Collin Scheufler (4.46) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 16 |
Lucas Horve (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 16 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 32 |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | F |
Nicholas Condos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Andres Ballesteros (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Matthew Kandel (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Bobby Neuner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Emilio Nava (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Alexander Kiefer (-----) |
Zachary Kim (-----) Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Kobe Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Ryder Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
Evan Wen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Redd Owen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Quinn Vandecasteele (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Summer NTRP (DESIGNATED) & Prize Money OPEN Championships | 32 |
Carlos Moreno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | QCF |
Nikita Larichev (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | QCS |
Harris Foulkes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | Q |
Peter Conklin (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 16 |
Charlie Sharton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 32 |
Andrew Forchetti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | Q |
Tyler Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 16 |
Samuel Pham (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Brian Shi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Fabian Acosta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-F |
Bill Cook (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-S |
Jared Ratner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-Q |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-R3 |
ryota kaneda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | 32 |
Scotty Cameron (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Riley Odell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Igor Maslov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-R3 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | F |
DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 16 |
Marcelo Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 128 |
igor khoroshilov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival (Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships) | 64 |
Ian Ziegler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Igor Maslov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Chikaya Sato (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Andrew Tran (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Alexander Kiefer (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Lantis Wang (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Grande Meadows 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
Evan Felcher (-----) |
Luke Riemann (-----) william chen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Grande Meadows 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Evan Felcher (-----) |
Matthew Campbell (-----) Daniel Milavsky (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Grande Meadows 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Evan Felcher (-----) |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Grande Meadows 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Evan Felcher (-----) |
Christopher Li (-----) Jack Truwit (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Pulliam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Bradley Frye (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Alejandro Quiles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Hadigian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Diego Huttepain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | ANDREW ILIE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harris Foulkes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Ilya Semenov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sergio Riveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/09/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brett Finan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sean Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Collin Scheufler (4.46) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 7-6 |
Lucas Horve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/21/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Condos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/21/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andres Ballesteros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 7-5 |
Matthew Kandel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bobby Neuner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilio Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Kiefer (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Zachary Kim (-----) Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kobe Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryder Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Redd Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Quinn Vandecasteele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer NTRP (DESIGNATED) & Prize Money OPEN Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Carlos Moreno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nikita Larichev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Harris Foulkes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Peter Conklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Sharton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Forchetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-0 | Samuel Pham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brian Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Fabian Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Bill Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jared Ratner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ryota kaneda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Scotty Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Odell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Igor Maslov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Robert Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/20/2017 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Marcelo Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
03/18/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
igor khoroshilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival (Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships) | ||
03/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Ian Ziegler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Igor Maslov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-1 |
Alexander Kiefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Lantis Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grande Meadows 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/14/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Felcher (-----) | 8-5 |
Luke Riemann (-----) william chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Meadows 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Felcher (-----) | 9-8 |
Matthew Campbell (-----) Daniel Milavsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Meadows 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Felcher (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Meadows 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Felcher (-----) | 8-6 |
Christopher Li (-----) Jack Truwit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap