Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Sato (Twin Falls, ID)
Male |
4.0 S 8/22/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | F | Thomas Reisig | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/21/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | S | Harrison Cleveland |
Gavin Hatter Kyle Whittaker |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
12/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | S | Lowell Hutton | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/20/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | Q | Harrison Cleveland |
Tanner Hill Ashton Link |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | S | Brandon Calley | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | C-S | Andrew Carter |
Riki Lambert Samuel Strickland |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
08/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | Q | Garret Katayama | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | C-Q | Andrew Carter |
Ismar Alihodzic ARMIN MESINOVIC |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
08/14/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | Q | Andrew Carter |
Spencer Smith matthew purdy |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
08/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | 16 | Dagan Davis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-F | Cole Hunt |
Riki Lambert Samuel Strickland |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q | Kyle Gonelli | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-S | Cole Hunt |
Spencer Smith matthew purdy |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
08/06/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | S | Cole Hunt |
Jesse Haas Jacob Schoenherr |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
08/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | 16 | Grant Hilde | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q | Cole Hunt |
Riki Lambert Samuel Strickland |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
08/01/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | F | Seth Hatch |
Harrison Cleveland Lucas Dibelius |
W | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
08/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | RR | Remington Cleveland | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2014 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | RR | Andrea Wood |
Alexandria Kempf Sam Snell |
W | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
08/01/2014 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | RR | Andrea Wood |
Hunter Mansfield Ella Wathne |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
08/01/2014 | Tournament XJ18d |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | RR | Andrea Wood |
Nathan Kleist Sydney McRoberts |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/31/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | S | Seth Hatch |
Spencer Neville Sam Snell |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
07/31/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | Q | Seth Hatch |
Nathan Kleist Hunter Mansfield |
W | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
07/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | RR | Seth Hatch | W | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F | Cole Hunt |
Remington Cleveland Ethan Hanley |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S | Cole Hunt |
Parker Gardner Seth Hatch |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-Q | Aaron Weil | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-QQ | Seth Hatch | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 16 | Brigham Andrus | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-R2 | Nicholas Andary | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | C-F | Joshua Clark | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | C-F | Bradley Pierce |
Cole Hunt Erik Lewis |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | C-S | Kobe Manzer | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | RR | Remington Cleveland |
Lowell Hutton Ryan Wilson |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | C-S | Bradley Pierce |
DUPLICATEMaxwell DUPLICATELinder Noah Wilson |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | C-Q | Thomas Reisig | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | C-Q | Bradley Pierce |
Harrison Cleveland Lucas Dibelius |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | RR | Remington Cleveland |
Tanner Hill Ashton Link |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/09/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q | Bradley Pierce |
Aurin Bagchi Elliot Klein |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
07/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q | Nicholas Byrne | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | 16 | ADITYA SHEKAR | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | F | Kyler Hartman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | RR | Bradley Pierce |
Anthony virgin Landan Weber |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
06/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | S | Hunter Markowski | W | 6-7 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | RR | Bradley Pierce |
Kyler Hartman Hunter Markowski |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
06/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | Q | Jacob Iglinski | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/19/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | RR | Bradley Pierce |
Daylan Bird Scott Cannon |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | S | Kooper Crow | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | S | Lucas Dibelius | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | RR | Thomas Reisig |
Tanner Hill Ashton Link |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | RR | Thomas Reisig |
Nick Gabelman Chase Rasmussen |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | Q | Arne Klutsch | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | Q | Thomas Reisig | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | 16 | Gavin Marler | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | RR | Thomas Reisig |
Arne Klutsch Jens klutsch |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | F | Kooper Crow | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | F | Thomas Reisig |
Kyler Hartman Tegan Hartman |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | S | Thomas Reisig | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | S | Thomas Reisig |
Seth Hatch BRIAN ZHU |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | Q | Seth Hatch | W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/08/2014 | Tournament B18d |
High School Districts | F | Andy Carter |
Hunter Mansfield Cade Sutton |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
05/08/2014 | Tournament B18d |
High School Districts | S | Andy Carter |
Parker Gardner Isaac Smith |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
05/07/2014 | Tournament B18d |
High School Districts | Q | Andy Carter |
Andy Baird Jacob Capson |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
05/07/2014 | Tournament B18d |
High School Districts | 16 | Andy Carter |
Hayden Austin Jason Sharp |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | RR | Grant Hilde | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | RR | Joseph Duque | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/21/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Reisig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/21/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Cleveland | 6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Hatter Kyle Whittaker |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lowell Hutton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Cleveland | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Tanner Hill Ashton Link |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | ||
08/16/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Calley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | ||
08/16/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Carter | 6-4 6-2 |
Riki Lambert Samuel Strickland |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | ||
08/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Garret Katayama | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | ||
08/15/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Carter | 6-2 6-4 |
Ismar Alihodzic ARMIN MESINOVIC |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | ||
08/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Carter | 6-1 6-2 |
Spencer Smith matthew purdy |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix -Appleton Tennis Center (BSU)- District Open | ||
08/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dagan Davis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/08/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cole Hunt | Def |
Riki Lambert Samuel Strickland |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kyle Gonelli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/07/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cole Hunt | 6-4 6-4 |
Spencer Smith matthew purdy |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/06/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cole Hunt | 6-4 6-2 |
Jesse Haas Jacob Schoenherr |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Grant Hilde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2014 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/05/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cole Hunt | 6-4 6-4 |
Riki Lambert Samuel Strickland |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/01/2014 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Seth Hatch | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
Harrison Cleveland Lucas Dibelius |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/01/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Remington Cleveland | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/01/2014 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Andrea Wood | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Alexandria Kempf Sam Snell |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/01/2014 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Andrea Wood | 6-1 6-3 |
Hunter Mansfield Ella Wathne |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/01/2014 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Andrea Wood | 6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Kleist Sydney McRoberts |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
07/31/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Seth Hatch | 6-3 6-4 |
Spencer Neville Sam Snell |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
07/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Seth Hatch | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
Nathan Kleist Hunter Mansfield |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 -Juniper Hills Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
07/31/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Seth Hatch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/30/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Hunt | 6-0 6-1 |
Remington Cleveland Ethan Hanley |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Hunt | 6-2 6-1 |
Parker Gardner Seth Hatch |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Weil | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Seth Hatch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brigham Andrus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/28/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Andary | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/11/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Joshua Clark | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/11/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bradley Pierce | 6-0 6-0 |
Cole Hunt Erik Lewis |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/11/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kobe Manzer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/11/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Remington Cleveland | 6-3 6-2 |
Lowell Hutton Ryan Wilson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/10/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bradley Pierce | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
DUPLICATEMaxwell DUPLICATELinder Noah Wilson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Reisig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bradley Pierce | 6-4 6-4 |
Harrison Cleveland Lucas Dibelius |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/10/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Remington Cleveland | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Tanner Hill Ashton Link |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bradley Pierce | 6-1 6-1 |
Aurin Bagchi Elliot Klein |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Byrne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2014 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ADITYA SHEKAR | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/21/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyler Hartman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/21/2014 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bradley Pierce | 6-4 6-3 |
Anthony virgin Landan Weber |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 7-5 |
Hunter Markowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/20/2014 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bradley Pierce | 6-2 6-4 |
Kyler Hartman Hunter Markowski |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Iglinski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/19/2014 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bradley Pierce | 6-4 6-2 |
Daylan Bird Scott Cannon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/08/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kooper Crow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/08/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Dibelius | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/08/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas Reisig | 6-2 6-2 |
Tanner Hill Ashton Link |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/08/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Reisig | 6-1 6-1 |
Nick Gabelman Chase Rasmussen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arne Klutsch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Thomas Reisig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Marler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Treasure Valley Junior District Open | ||
06/07/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Reisig | 6-2 7-5 |
Arne Klutsch Jens klutsch |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kooper Crow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas Reisig | 6-1 6-2 |
Kyler Hartman Tegan Hartman |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Thomas Reisig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Reisig | 6-1 6-4 |
Seth Hatch BRIAN ZHU |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Seth Hatch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High School Districts | ||
05/08/2014 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andy Carter | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hunter Mansfield Cade Sutton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High School Districts | ||
05/08/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andy Carter | 6-1 6-2 |
Parker Gardner Isaac Smith |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High School Districts | ||
05/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andy Carter | 6-0 6-1 |
Andy Baird Jacob Capson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High School Districts | ||
05/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andy Carter | 6-2 6-1 |
Hayden Austin Jason Sharp |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | ||
01/25/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grant Hilde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Winter 16s and 18s - District Open | ||
01/25/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joseph Duque | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap