Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nico pascale (Exton, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Santiago Maura (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Andy Ye (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | C-QQ |
David Linnett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | 16 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Ursinus College | C-QQ |
Charles Bittinger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Ursinus College | 16 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s and18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | S |
jacob heller (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s and18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | Q |
Yoni Webner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 August 13th/14th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | Q |
Soumil Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 August 13th/14th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 |
Ozan Borowiak (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Leo Shi (-----) |
Christopher Lee (-----) Melvin Huang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Leo Shi (-----) |
Akhilesh Anand (-----) Ishan Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Leo Shi (-----) |
Jacob Wantowski (-----) Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | C-QQ |
Ezra Raphael (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | 16 |
Andy Ye (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | Q |
Carson Weigle (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | F |
Benjamin Gao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | 16 |
Devin Carter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | S |
Aditya Ingle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
Upper Dublin June Open | S |
Marcelo Pascale (3.91) |
Jordan Lubell (-----) David Lubell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Connor McPartland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 |
Leo Shi (-----) |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Rohan Rao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | C-32 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 64 |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 21/22 @ DuPont Country Club | S |
Jack Priddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 21/22 @ DuPont Country Club | Q |
Ben Levkov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 21/22 @ DuPont Country Club | 16 |
Logan Ranji (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ Manheim Borough Tennis Courts | Q |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ Manheim Borough Tennis Courts | 16 |
Kaikai Du (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | C-QQ |
Stone Xin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | 16 |
Brady Huggett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ Arrowhead | C-16 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ Arrowhead | C-16Q |
Benjamin Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CWTA Boys 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | S |
Gavin Schmidt (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CWTA Boys 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | Q |
Jiovany Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CWTA Boys 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | 16 |
Edward Monaco (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | W-Q |
Gavin Siravo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | 16 |
Matthew DeBord (3.37) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Kieran Yeatman-Biggs (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Santiago Maura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andy Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Ursinus College | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Bittinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Ursinus College | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s and18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
jacob heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s and18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Yoni Webner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 August 13th/14th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Soumil Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 August 13th/14th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ozan Borowiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Leo Shi (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Lee (-----) Melvin Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Shi (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Akhilesh Anand (-----) Ishan Prabhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Leo Shi (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Wantowski (-----) Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ezra Raphael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andy Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Carson Weigle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | ||
07/02/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Devin Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ UMLY | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aditya Ingle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin June Open | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Marcelo Pascale (3.91) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Lubell (-----) David Lubell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Connor McPartland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Leo Shi (-----) | 8-3 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Rohan Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 21/22 @ DuPont Country Club | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Priddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 21/22 @ DuPont Country Club | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ben Levkov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 21/22 @ DuPont Country Club | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Ranji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ Manheim Borough Tennis Courts | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ Manheim Borough Tennis Courts | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaikai Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
04/30/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Stone Xin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brady Huggett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only April 22nd-24th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CWTA Boys 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gavin Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CWTA Boys 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jiovany Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CWTA Boys 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Edward Monaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
02/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gavin Siravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matthew DeBord (3.37) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kieran Yeatman-Biggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap