Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paradise Traub (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7500 6/23/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Karina Bazilevych (-----) |
Emma Gretzky (-----) Isabella Kruger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Sara Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Daniella De La Espriella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International | 128 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | S |
Ava Krug (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | C-F |
Nicole Vogt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
DJ Bennett (-----) Solomon Giles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-Q |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
Allison Isaacs (-----) Artemis Pados (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
Katie Heller (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
Lia Fletcher (-----) Sofia Panizza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R2 |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Ally Nicolet (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Elizabeth Lavin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Celsius September Level 6 | Q |
Payton Saca (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Celsius September Level 6 | 16 |
Anna Dovgopolyi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Gabriela Smashey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Lea Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Joselyne Chapui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 3RD |
Maria Markosov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | S |
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Cameron Didion (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | F |
Corrine Bresky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 |
Megan Go (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Sofia Miranda (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-F |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
Sifa Butcher (-----) Cade Cricchio (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-S |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
Madison Dennett (-----) Frankee Hendricks (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-Q |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
Arevik Mirijanyan (-----) Natalie Valenteychik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
Didi Bredberg Canizares (-----) Abby Neal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
Vanessa Centeno (-----) Valeria Centeno (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-Q |
Cambelle Bouchard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R3 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R2 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 64 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R1 |
Madeleine MacNeille (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament CWOpd |
Brian McAllister Memorial Tournament | F |
Eva Tasdemir (-----) |
Laura Perazzolo da Silveira (-----) Tatiana Soldatova (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament Combo MXOpd |
Brian McAllister Memorial Tournament | Q |
Maks Silagy (-----) |
Laura Perazzolo da Silveira (-----) rikard allgurin (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-Q |
Nyjah Head (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R2 |
Natasha Opaciuch (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 16 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 16 |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 |
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | C-F |
MAYA LAURINAITIS (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | C-S |
Nina Sidhu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 16 |
STEFANYA SHALAKHOVA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
$3000 BCC Open "Cure For Kids" | Q |
Ognjen Samardzic (-----) |
Maria Ross (-----) Antoine Sanchez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament WOpd |
$3000 BCC Open "Cure For Kids" | Q |
Nikola Budova (-----) |
Susan Dean (4.64) Laurie Tinnell (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
$3000 BCC Open "Cure For Kids" | 16 |
Ognjen Samardzic (-----) |
Trish Riddell (-----) Jack Steyn (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | S |
Sofia Vdovychenko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | Q |
Juliana Eberle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Talia Janos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Ivana Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Maria Petrova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Maria Iranzo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | C-R2 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | 64 |
Nyjah Head (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Bazilevych (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Emma Gretzky (-----) Isabella Kruger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sara Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniella De La Espriella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/23/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/18/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/18/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Vogt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ryan Rajakar (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
DJ Bennett (-----) Solomon Giles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) Artemis Pados (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Katie Heller (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Lia Fletcher (-----) Sofia Panizza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ally Nicolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Lavin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Payton Saca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anna Dovgopolyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriela Smashey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lea Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joselyne Chapui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Maria Markosov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Cameron Didion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
07/08/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Corrine Bresky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Megan Go (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sofia Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Sifa Butcher (-----) Cade Cricchio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Madison Dennett (-----) Frankee Hendricks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Arevik Mirijanyan (-----) Natalie Valenteychik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Didi Bredberg Canizares (-----) Abby Neal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Vanessa Centeno (-----) Valeria Centeno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cambelle Bouchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeleine MacNeille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brian McAllister Memorial Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | F | Tournament CWOpd |
L | ||
Eva Tasdemir (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Laura Perazzolo da Silveira (-----) Tatiana Soldatova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brian McAllister Memorial Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament Combo MXOpd |
L | ||
Maks Silagy (-----) | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Laura Perazzolo da Silveira (-----) rikard allgurin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nyjah Head (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Natasha Opaciuch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) | 8-4 |
Natalie Block (-----) Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/20/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
MAYA LAURINAITIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nina Sidhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
STEFANYA SHALAKHOVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3000 BCC Open "Cure For Kids" | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Ognjen Samardzic (-----) | 8-5 |
Maria Ross (-----) Antoine Sanchez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3000 BCC Open "Cure For Kids" | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Nikola Budova (-----) | 8-0 |
Susan Dean (4.64) Laurie Tinnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3000 BCC Open "Cure For Kids" | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Ognjen Samardzic (-----) | 8-5 |
Trish Riddell (-----) Jack Steyn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sofia Vdovychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juliana Eberle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Talia Janos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivana Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maria Petrova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maria Iranzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nyjah Head (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap