Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Saisaurav Konakanchi (PLANO, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2014 | Tournament MOps |
COTTON BOWL CLASSIC - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | C-R3 | Ryan Lane | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/26/2014 | Tournament MOps |
COTTON BOWL CLASSIC - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | 64 | Sam Kwak | L | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/26/2014 | Tournament MOps |
COTTON BOWL CLASSIC - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | C-R1 | Anthony Albright | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/21/2014 | Tournament MOps |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Tyler Cannon | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/20/2014 | Tournament MOps |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Ramon Martinez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/20/2014 | Tournament MOps |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | hans paul valaparla | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes (Jr) | S | Abhishek Dayal | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Riley Tran | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B16d |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Nicklas Oberg |
Austin Abbrat Paul Bhatia |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Cole Hausman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Break-It-Out 2014 ChampSuper (Jr) | C-F | Kanav Chhabra | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Break-It-Out 2014 ChampSuper (Jr) | Q | William Loftis | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Break-It-Out 2014 ChampSuper (Jr) | C-Q | Cooper Carnahan | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament MOps |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP - ADULT - SENIOR - SUPER SENIOR 2014 (Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Randall White | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament MOps |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP - ADULT - SENIOR - SUPER SENIOR 2014 (Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Gregory Riley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Andrew Le | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | 16 | Mark Kanevsky | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | 32 | abdulmajeed bukhari | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CLASSIC (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | F | Hayden Kissee | L | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CLASSIC (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | S | abdulmajeed bukhari | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CLASSIC (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | Q | JC Roddick | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Gigi Kinani |
Jacob Schoenherr Chris Whitworth |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Gigi Kinani |
A Barrington Harrison Buford |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Diego Nava | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Theo Lopez | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Nicklas Oberg |
Corey Fuller Mark Kanevsky |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Nicklas Oberg |
Andrew Fuller Brett O'Brien |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Nicklas Oberg |
Blake Michaud Nicholas Ryniak |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Nicklas Oberg |
Andrew Brown Benjamin Snowden |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Brandt Baldwin | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Boris Ivanov | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | C-F | Chris Whitworth | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | Q | Truman Coe | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | S | Riley Tran | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | Q | James Cuellar | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Nicklas Oberg |
Michael Smith Jesse Wikso |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Nicklas Oberg |
Vikas Deo Zane Kohrs |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Christian Smith | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Tashawn Treadwell | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Nicklas Oberg |
Garrett Fillingame Jordan Pitts |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Garrett Reiter | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Nicklas Oberg |
Gilberto Camacho Reese Costis |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Mark Twomey | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | Q | Alex Wesbrooks | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | 16 | Rogelio Gonzalez | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | Q | ANDREW ESSES |
Richter Jordaan Dean Stratakos |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | 16 | ANDREW ESSES |
Will Coad Michael Vergara |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | 32 | ANDREW ESSES |
Aaron Brewer Kamran Farid |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | 64 | Nikhil Gangoli | L | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | C-R1 | Welsh Hotard | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q | Divin Sarthak | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | 16 | Mason Taylor | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | F | Jeremiah De Luna | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | S | Colton McKnight | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | Q | Marshal Li | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | 16 | Dylan Patel | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | 32 | Minh Chang | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
TWILIGHT TENNIS - CELEBRATION - ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr) | RR | Dheemant Nathani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
TWILIGHT TENNIS - CELEBRATION - ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr) | RR | Austin Gula | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
TWILIGHT TENNIS - CELEBRATION - ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr) | RR | Pablo Llambias | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Arman Dave |
Jacob Weber Collin Klumb |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Michael Benavides |
Tripp Dillon Frederick Wentling |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Roger Chou |
Nicklas Oberg Chaitanya Aduru |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Callie Creath |
Samuel Rubell Shani Idlette |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Michael Moll | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Nicklas Oberg | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Arman Dave |
Dylan Breslaw Michael Moll |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Frederick Wentling | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Collin Klumb | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Samuel Rubell | L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4 | Leighton Allen | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3 | Ezekiel Hall | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 | Trey Hilderbrand | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 | Riley Tran |
Nevin Arimilli Kevin Zhu |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Alfredo Casso | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 | Jackson Ross | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 | Riley Tran |
Tyler Anson Roger Chou |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Riley Tran |
LANE ADKINS Kaito Nishihara |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | S | Ritvik Ganesan | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Riley Tran |
Austin Gula William Loftis |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Riley Tran |
Truman Coe Aaron Mackie |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | Q | LANE ADKINS | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | 16 | Victor Kalev | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
32nd ANNUAL RICHARDSON OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F | Joyce Kamdem | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
32nd ANNUAL RICHARDSON OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Chaitanya Aduru | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
32nd ANNUAL RICHARDSON OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Abhishek Dayal | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | SE-F | Maximilian Wild | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | Q | Ryan Goetz |
Roscoe Bellamy Keenan Mayo |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | SO-S | Andrew Fenty | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
WALNUT CREEK JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | Q | Austin Lee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | 16 | Ryan Fu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | W-Q | RJ Fresen | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Tashawn Treadwell | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B14d |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Riley Tran |
Leighton Allen Tashawn Treadwell |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B14d |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Riley Tran |
Michael Benavides Jesse Wikso |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Kevin Zhu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Matthew Jones | W | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Phillip Quinn | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-R1 | Vishnu Petluru | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Oasis Non-Qualified/Champ/Super Spring Junior Open (Jr) | C-F | Nicholas Hartman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Oasis Non-Qualified/Champ/Super Spring Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Andrew Sharng | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F | Subhash Pottipati |
Connor Khademazad Chance Phoupardit |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Subhash Pottipati |
Eric Hadigian Matthew Jones |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Pranav Kumar | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Subhash Pottipati |
Pranav Kumar Max Motlagh |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Rogelio Gonzalez | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Riley Tran |
Leighton Allen Tashawn Treadwell |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Riley Tran |
Ritvik Ganesan Eric Ji |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 | Maksim Bogdanovich | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | John Lindberg | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | 16 | John Hart | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S | Rogelio Gonzalez | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Alex Ruth |
Markus Sadowski Noah Villarreal |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Pablo Llambias | L | 6-0 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Alex Ruth |
QUENTIN LIE Jared Lim |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Alex Ruth |
Dillon Deatherage Monte Scott |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Eldorado (Jr) | F | Eric Hadigian | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Eldorado (Jr) | S | Matthew Jones | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Eldorado (Jr) | Q | Abhishek Dayal | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Eldorado (Jr) | 16 | George Kolev | W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | C-S | Andrew Sharng | L | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | RR | Alex Ruth |
Markus Sadowski Noah Villarreal |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | 16 | Matthew Vos | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | RR | Alex Ruth |
Connor Humphrey Nickolas Torres |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B16d |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | RR | Alex Ruth |
Zachary Delmonico Christopher McKenzie |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
02/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | S | Arman Dave | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | Q | Alex Ruth | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Champ Super Challenger Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | F | Matthew Jones | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Champ Super Challenger Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | S | John Lindberg | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Champ Super Challenger Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | Q | Colin Hollingsworth | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | F | Max Pearson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | S | Andrew Brown | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q | Christopher McKenzie | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 | Rohit Patil | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes (Jr) | F | Matthew Jones | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes (Jr) | S | Vishnu Petluru | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Pablo Llambias | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Cooper Carnahan | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | ROHAN SINGH | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3Q | Tripp Harwell | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Andrew Brown | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Tashawn Treadwell | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Nicklas Oberg |
Norel Estrada Yoel Estrada |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 | Nick Grove | W | 6-1 2-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | SO-S | Nicklas Oberg |
Jacob Kudrick Lars Wiik |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 | Nicklas Oberg |
ANDREW ESSES Prathirath Polepally |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | W-Q | Nicklas Oberg |
Maksim Bogdanovich Hernany Martinez |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
COTTON BOWL CLASSIC - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | ||
12/27/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Lane | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL CLASSIC - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | ||
12/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-1 |
Sam Kwak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL CLASSIC - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | ||
12/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anthony Albright | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/21/2014 | RR | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Cannon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/20/2014 | RR | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ramon Martinez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/20/2014 | RR | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
hans paul valaparla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes (Jr) | ||
12/13/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abhishek Dayal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Riley Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-4 |
Austin Abbrat Paul Bhatia |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Hausman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2014 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
11/29/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kanav Chhabra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2014 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
11/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
William Loftis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2014 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
11/28/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Cooper Carnahan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP - ADULT - SENIOR - SUPER SENIOR 2014 (Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
11/23/2014 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Randall White | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP - ADULT - SENIOR - SUPER SENIOR 2014 (Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
11/23/2014 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gregory Riley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
11/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Le | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mark Kanevsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | ||
09/27/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
abdulmajeed bukhari | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CLASSIC (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | ||
09/21/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Hayden Kissee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CLASSIC (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | ||
09/21/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
abdulmajeed bukhari | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CLASSIC (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | ||
09/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
JC Roddick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/14/2014 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gigi Kinani | 8-5 |
Jacob Schoenherr Chris Whitworth |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/14/2014 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gigi Kinani | 8-6 |
A Barrington Harrison Buford |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Diego Nava | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Theo Lopez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-6 |
Corey Fuller Mark Kanevsky |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-6 |
Andrew Fuller Brett O'Brien |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-1 |
Blake Michaud Nicholas Ryniak |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-6 |
Andrew Brown Benjamin Snowden |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandt Baldwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Boris Ivanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
08/24/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chris Whitworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
08/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Truman Coe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | ||
08/17/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riley Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | ||
08/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
James Cuellar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-5 |
Michael Smith Jesse Wikso |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-4 |
Vikas Deo Zane Kohrs |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Christian Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tashawn Treadwell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-0 |
Garrett Fillingame Jordan Pitts |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Garrett Reiter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-3 |
Gilberto Camacho Reese Costis |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Twomey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Wesbrooks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rogelio Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
ANDREW ESSES | 9-7 |
Richter Jordaan Dean Stratakos |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
ANDREW ESSES | 8-4 |
Will Coad Michael Vergara |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
ANDREW ESSES | 8-6 |
Aaron Brewer Kamran Farid |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nikhil Gangoli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 | ||
07/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Welsh Hotard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
07/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Divin Sarthak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
07/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Mason Taylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | ||
07/20/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremiah De Luna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | ||
07/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colton McKnight | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Marshal Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dylan Patel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Summer Classic (Jr) | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Minh Chang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TWILIGHT TENNIS - CELEBRATION - ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr) | ||
07/17/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dheemant Nathani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TWILIGHT TENNIS - CELEBRATION - ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr) | ||
07/15/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Austin Gula | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TWILIGHT TENNIS - CELEBRATION - ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr) | ||
07/14/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Pablo Llambias | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arman Dave | 8-4 |
Jacob Weber Collin Klumb |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Benavides | 8-2 |
Tripp Dillon Frederick Wentling |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Roger Chou | 8-4 |
Nicklas Oberg Chaitanya Aduru |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Callie Creath | 8-3 |
Samuel Rubell Shani Idlette |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Moll | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nicklas Oberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arman Dave | 8-0 |
Dylan Breslaw Michael Moll |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Frederick Wentling | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Collin Klumb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Rubell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/17/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leighton Allen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ezekiel Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Trey Hilderbrand | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Riley Tran | 8-5 |
Nevin Arimilli Kevin Zhu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alfredo Casso | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Riley Tran | 8-1 |
Tyler Anson Roger Chou |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Riley Tran | 8-1 |
LANE ADKINS Kaito Nishihara |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/08/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ritvik Ganesan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/08/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Tran | 8-6 |
Austin Gula William Loftis |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/08/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Riley Tran | 8-6 |
Truman Coe Aaron Mackie |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
LANE ADKINS | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Victor Kalev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
32nd ANNUAL RICHARDSON OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/01/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joyce Kamdem | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
32nd ANNUAL RICHARDSON OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chaitanya Aduru | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
32nd ANNUAL RICHARDSON OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Abhishek Dayal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/26/2014 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Maximilian Wild | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Goetz | 6-1 6-3 |
Roscoe Bellamy Keenan Mayo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/25/2014 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Fenty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WALNUT CREEK JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Austin Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Fu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
RJ Fresen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tashawn Treadwell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Riley Tran | 8-6 |
Leighton Allen Tashawn Treadwell |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Riley Tran | 8-6 |
Michael Benavides Jesse Wikso |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kevin Zhu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Phillip Quinn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/10/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vishnu Petluru | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oasis Non-Qualified/Champ/Super Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/04/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Hartman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oasis Non-Qualified/Champ/Super Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/03/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andrew Sharng | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Subhash Pottipati | 8-2 |
Connor Khademazad Chance Phoupardit |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/26/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Subhash Pottipati | 8-2 |
Eric Hadigian Matthew Jones |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Pranav Kumar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Subhash Pottipati | Def |
Pranav Kumar Max Motlagh |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rogelio Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
04/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Riley Tran | 8-5 |
Leighton Allen Tashawn Treadwell |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
04/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Riley Tran | 8-2 |
Ritvik Ganesan Eric Ji |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
04/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maksim Bogdanovich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
04/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Lindberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Hart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/30/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rogelio Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/30/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Ruth | 8-1 |
Markus Sadowski Noah Villarreal |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Pablo Llambias | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/29/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Ruth | 8-0 |
QUENTIN LIE Jared Lim |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX MARCH MADNESS ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/29/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Ruth | 8-6 |
Dillon Deatherage Monte Scott |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Eldorado (Jr) | ||
03/23/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Eric Hadigian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Eldorado (Jr) | ||
03/23/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matthew Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Eldorado (Jr) | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abhishek Dayal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Eldorado (Jr) | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
George Kolev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
03/09/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Andrew Sharng | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
03/09/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Ruth | 8-3 |
Markus Sadowski Noah Villarreal |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matthew Vos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
03/08/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Ruth | 8-3 |
Connor Humphrey Nickolas Torres |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
03/08/2014 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Ruth | 8-6 |
Zachary Delmonico Christopher McKenzie |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | ||
02/23/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arman Dave | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN (Jr) | ||
02/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alex Ruth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Champ Super Challenger Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | ||
02/16/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Champ Super Challenger Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
John Lindberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Champ Super Challenger Fair Oaks Tournament (Jr) | ||
02/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Colin Hollingsworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/09/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Pearson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/09/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christopher McKenzie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rohit Patil | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes (Jr) | ||
02/01/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes (Jr) | ||
02/01/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vishnu Petluru | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/26/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pablo Llambias | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Cooper Carnahan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS and JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ROHAN SINGH | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tripp Harwell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tashawn Treadwell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 8-6 |
Norel Estrada Yoel Estrada |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-0 |
Nick Grove | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/12/2014 | SO-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicklas Oberg | Def |
Jacob Kudrick Lars Wiik |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
ANDREW ESSES Prathirath Polepally |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/11/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicklas Oberg | 6-3 6-2 |
Maksim Bogdanovich Hernany Martinez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap