Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stephen Faraci (Manakin Sabot, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 (400pt) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | 16 |
Eli Campbell (-----) |
Dylan Chou (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 (400pt) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | 32 |
Demetrios Bezianis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
TCRC Junior Fall Blast Tournament L6 (165pts) | F |
Matthew Engel Jr (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
TCRC Junior Fall Blast Tournament L6 (165pts) | S |
Tyler Moore (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
TCRC Junior Fall Blast Tournament L6 (165pts) | Q |
Dorian Colina (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CCV Fall Slam L6 (165pts) | F |
Matthew Engel Jr (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CCV Fall Slam L6 (165pts) | S |
Tyler Moore (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CCV Fall Slam L6 (165pts) | Q |
Cole Powers (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CCV Fall Slam L6 (165pts) | 16 |
Jake Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Stonehenge Junior Classic BG12-14 L6 (165pts) | C-S |
Sterling Burke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Stonehenge Junior Classic BG12-14 L6 (165pts) | Q |
Daniel Lim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
acac Fall 1-Day BG12s-18s L7 (110pts) & 10U Orange L2 | S |
Zain Quader (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
acac Fall 1-Day BG12s-18s L7 (110pts) & 10U Orange L2 | Q |
Kevin Omohundro (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
VTA Charlottesville L8 Tournament Series at Farmington Country Club (ages: 10s, 12s, 14s, 16s) | RR |
Charles Miller (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
VTA Charlottesville L8 Tournament Series at Farmington Country Club (ages: 10s, 12s, 14s, 16s) | RR |
Yanik Brandon (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Salisbury CC TennisBASH 4-5:30pm | BG16-12 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | Kids Earn YP STARS! | RR |
Alan Watts (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Salisbury CC TennisBASH 4-5:30pm | BG16-12 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | Kids Earn YP STARS! | RR |
Jacob Braud (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | F |
Carson Le (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | S |
Will Bishop (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | Q |
Kevin Omohundro (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Willow Oaks Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | Q |
Atharva Sumant (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Willow Oaks Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | 16 |
Henry Richards (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | S |
David Garcia (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | Q |
Cameron Zuend (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | 16 |
Timothy Park (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Avalon Recreation Association L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | 16 |
Andrew Atiyeh (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Avalon Recreation Association L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | C-F |
Timothy Park (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Avalon Recreation Association L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | C-S |
Michael Kish (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Avalon Recreation Association L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | C-Q |
Caleb Jones (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | Q |
Aiden Jun (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | 16 |
Yanik Brandon (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | S |
Carson Brooks (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | Q |
Aiden Jun (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | 16 |
Brian Purdy (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | 32 |
Andrew Salley (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (110pts) | RR |
Tyler Ackenbom (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (110pts) | RR |
Oliver Bor (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (110pts) | RR |
John Riordan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (110pts) | RR |
Owen Walton (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Dominion Club Spring Classic BG 12s-18s L7 (110pts) 10U Rookie | Q |
Aiden Jun (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Dominion Club Spring Classic BG 12s-18s L7 (110pts) 10U Rookie | 16 |
Aaron Falik (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Salisbury CC Training Center Classic L5 (220pts) | 16 |
Andrew Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Salisbury CC Training Center Classic L5 (220pts) | C-QQ |
Evan Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Certa Pro Painters Boys 12s Winter Slam Series L6 | Q |
Tiberius Colina (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Certa Pro Painters Boys 12s Winter Slam Series L6 | C-Q |
Ashton Bashir (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 (400pt) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Eli Campbell (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Chou (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 (400pt) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Demetrios Bezianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCRC Junior Fall Blast Tournament L6 (165pts) | ||
10/21/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Engel Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCRC Junior Fall Blast Tournament L6 (165pts) | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Tyler Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCRC Junior Fall Blast Tournament L6 (165pts) | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Dorian Colina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCV Fall Slam L6 (165pts) | ||
10/07/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Matthew Engel Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCV Fall Slam L6 (165pts) | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tyler Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCV Fall Slam L6 (165pts) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cole Powers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCV Fall Slam L6 (165pts) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jake Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stonehenge Junior Classic BG12-14 L6 (165pts) | ||
09/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sterling Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stonehenge Junior Classic BG12-14 L6 (165pts) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
acac Fall 1-Day BG12s-18s L7 (110pts) & 10U Orange L2 | ||
09/02/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Zain Quader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
acac Fall 1-Day BG12s-18s L7 (110pts) & 10U Orange L2 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kevin Omohundro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTA Charlottesville L8 Tournament Series at Farmington Country Club (ages: 10s, 12s, 14s, 16s) | ||
08/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Charles Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTA Charlottesville L8 Tournament Series at Farmington Country Club (ages: 10s, 12s, 14s, 16s) | ||
08/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Yanik Brandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salisbury CC TennisBASH 4-5:30pm | BG16-12 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | Kids Earn YP STARS! | ||
08/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alan Watts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salisbury CC TennisBASH 4-5:30pm | BG16-12 L8, 10U Orange L1/L2 | Kids Earn YP STARS! | ||
08/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jacob Braud (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | ||
08/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Carson Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Will Bishop (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Kevin Omohundro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Willow Oaks Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Atharva Sumant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Willow Oaks Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Henry Richards (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | David Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Cameron Zuend (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Timothy Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Avalon Recreation Association L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Andrew Atiyeh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Avalon Recreation Association L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Timothy Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Avalon Recreation Association L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Michael Kish (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Avalon Recreation Association L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Caleb Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Aiden Jun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Yanik Brandon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Carson Brooks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Aiden Jun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Brian Purdy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Andrew Salley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (110pts) | ||
05/28/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Tyler Ackenbom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (110pts) | ||
05/28/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Oliver Bor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (110pts) | ||
05/28/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | John Riordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (110pts) | ||
05/27/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Owen Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominion Club Spring Classic BG 12s-18s L7 (110pts) 10U Rookie | ||
04/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Aiden Jun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominion Club Spring Classic BG 12s-18s L7 (110pts) 10U Rookie | ||
04/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aaron Falik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salisbury CC Training Center Classic L5 (220pts) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salisbury CC Training Center Classic L5 (220pts) | ||
04/08/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Certa Pro Painters Boys 12s Winter Slam Series L6 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tiberius Colina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Certa Pro Painters Boys 12s Winter Slam Series L6 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ashton Bashir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap