Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sylvia Eklund (Bellevue, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Homer Peabody Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | F |
Adeline Eklund (-----) |
Sara Beckman (-----) Carly Schwartzberg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Homer Peabody Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Victoria Aguirre (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | F |
Nina Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | S |
Annaliese Angier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | Q |
Lucy Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | Q |
Annaliese Angier (-----) |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Callah Preti (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | Q |
Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 16 |
Karen Lu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 16 |
Annaliese Angier (-----) |
Natalie Fuller (-----) Kaitlyn Ye (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 32 |
Harini Sachidhanand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
Ella Anderson (-----) Callah Preti (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-F |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-S |
Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-Q |
Ella Anderson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-R1 |
LUISA GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Redmond Tennis Club Summer Championships | F |
SOPHIE WU (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Redmond Tennis Club Summer Championships | S |
Karen Lu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Robinswood Advanced | Q |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 |
Kahini Kudur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | F |
Madison Egan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | F |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
Adeline Eklund (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/08/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | S |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
Brooke Demerath (-----) Mia Ljubas (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | S |
Anna Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G18s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | Q |
Evelyn Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2018 | Tournament WOps |
$32,000 128th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | 32 |
Suzanne Matzenauer (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
$32,000 128th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | 32 |
Mark Shkrebtan (-----) |
Jade Lancaster (-----) Colton Weeldreyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
$32,000 128th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | 64 |
Mark Shkrebtan (-----) |
Charles Jordan (4.53) Emily Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2018 | Tournament WOps |
$32,000 128th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | 64 |
Anna Lowy (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | F |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G18d |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | F |
Abby Nash (-----) |
Kylie Choi (-----) SOPHIE WU (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | S |
Adeline Eklund (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G18d |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | S |
Abby Nash (-----) |
Madison Egan (-----) Evelyn Wong (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q |
Callah Preti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G18d |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q |
Abby Nash (-----) |
Bridgette Angier (-----) Annaliese Angier (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-F |
Annaliese Angier (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-S |
Daphne Chau (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G16d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
Parker Nolan (-----) Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-Q |
Madelyn Dibble (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G18d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | RR |
Emily Peterson (-----) |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Vivian Glozman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G18d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | RR |
Emily Peterson (-----) |
Madison Egan (-----) Angela Schuster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | F |
Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | S |
Celia Steinhauer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | Q |
Daphne Chau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
Madelyn Dibble (-----) Callah Preti (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Rosaria Quim Valdez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Edgebrook advanced | F |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Edgebrook advanced | S |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Edgebrook advanced | Q |
Adeline Eklund (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Edgebrook advanced | 16 |
Hayley Ren (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | F |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
Mia Ljubas (-----) Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
Olivia Andersen (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
LUISA GOMEZ (-----) Milan Mar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Kaitlyn Ye (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | Q |
Adeline Eklund (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 |
Kennedi Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournaments - Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Zoe Olmos (-----) Sarah Olmos (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournaments - Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Cindy Ung (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournaments - Long Beach, CA | C-R1 |
Carly Schwartzberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | S |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | Q |
Eve Wasil (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 16 |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 32 |
Kahini Kudur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
Brooke Demerath (-----) SOPHIE WU (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 |
Amreen Sandhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | C-F |
Taiya Hansen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | C-S |
Sydney Wahl (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | C-Q |
Kennedi Jones (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament NW4.5d |
2018 BETC Club Singles & Doubles NTRP Championship (BETC Members Only) | F |
Meera Virk (-----) |
Adeline Eklund (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament NW4.5d |
2018 BETC Club Singles & Doubles NTRP Championship (BETC Members Only) | S |
Meera Virk (-----) |
Shana Curran (4.11) Julie DeCamp (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Level 3 National | Q |
Elena Lottich (-----) |
Sophie McKenzie (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Level 3 National | 16 |
Elena Lottich (-----) |
Erica Ekstrand (-----) Madelyn Ferreros (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 3 National | 32 |
Erica Ekstrand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 3 National | C-R1 |
Sravanthi Dandamudi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
Annaliese Angier (-----) Parker Nolan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Julia Rees (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | C-F |
Adeline Eklund (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Homer Peabody Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/30/2018 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Adeline Eklund (-----) | 8-2 |
Sara Beckman (-----) Carly Schwartzberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homer Peabody Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Victoria Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nina Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Annaliese Angier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucy Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Annaliese Angier (-----) | 8-2 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Callah Preti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annaliese Angier (-----) | 8-4 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) Kaitlyn Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Harini Sachidhanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlize Yeh (-----) | 8-4 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlize Yeh (-----) | 8-3 |
Ella Anderson (-----) Callah Preti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Brooke Demerath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ella Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | LUISA GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Summer Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
SOPHIE WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Summer Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kahini Kudur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madison Egan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlize Yeh (-----) | 8-6 |
Adeline Eklund (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlize Yeh (-----) | 8-6 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) Mia Ljubas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anna Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evelyn Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$32,000 128th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
08/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Suzanne Matzenauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$32,000 128th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
08/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Mark Shkrebtan (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Jade Lancaster (-----) Colton Weeldreyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$32,000 128th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
08/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Mark Shkrebtan (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Charles Jordan (4.53) Emily Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$32,000 128th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/31/2018 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anna Lowy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abby Nash (-----) | 8-6 |
Kylie Choi (-----) SOPHIE WU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/29/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Adeline Eklund (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/29/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abby Nash (-----) | 8-2 |
Madison Egan (-----) Evelyn Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Callah Preti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abby Nash (-----) | 8-3 |
Bridgette Angier (-----) Annaliese Angier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Annaliese Angier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Daphne Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlize Yeh (-----) | 9-7 |
Parker Nolan (-----) Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Madelyn Dibble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Peterson (-----) | Def |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Vivian Glozman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Peterson (-----) | Def |
Madison Egan (-----) Angela Schuster (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Erika Ito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Erika Ito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Celia Steinhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daphne Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Fuller (-----) | 8-3 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Fuller (-----) | 8-3 |
Madelyn Dibble (-----) Callah Preti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rosaria Quim Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Adeline Eklund (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayley Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Fuller (-----) | 8-2 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) Meagan Pearson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Fuller (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Andersen (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Fuller (-----) | 8-4 |
LUISA GOMEZ (-----) Milan Mar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Adeline Eklund (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kennedi Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournaments - Long Beach, CA | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 6-4 |
Zoe Olmos (-----) Sarah Olmos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournaments - Long Beach, CA | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-0 |
Cindy Ung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournaments - Long Beach, CA | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Carly Schwartzberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Eve Wasil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kahini Kudur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlize Yeh (-----) | 8-6 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) SOPHIE WU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amreen Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Taiya Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sydney Wahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kennedi Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 BETC Club Singles & Doubles NTRP Championship (BETC Members Only) | ||
02/10/2018 | F | Tournament NW4.5d |
L | ||
Meera Virk (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Adeline Eklund (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BETC Club Singles & Doubles NTRP Championship (BETC Members Only) | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament NW4.5d |
W | ||
Meera Virk (-----) | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Shana Curran (4.11) Julie DeCamp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 3 National | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Lottich (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophie McKenzie (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 3 National | ||
01/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elena Lottich (-----) | Def |
Erica Ekstrand (-----) Madelyn Ferreros (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 3 National | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Erica Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 3 National | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sravanthi Dandamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlize Yeh (-----) | 8-5 |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlize Yeh (-----) | Def |
Annaliese Angier (-----) Parker Nolan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Rees (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | ||
01/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Adeline Eklund (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap