Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tauheed N Browning (Philadelphia, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 |
Ostap Kovalenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 |
William Westerfield (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 |
Michael Gwynn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Jered Wilson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Max Schmidhauser (-----) |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Jacob Huppin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Will Coad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | F |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Henry Ruger (-----) Robert Shelton (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | QCS |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | QCF |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Maximus Kim (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 |
Samuel Ping (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Alan Jesudason | W | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Alan Jesudason |
Justin Minerva Aidan Yeilding |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Christopher Delaney | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Alan Jesudason |
Nathan Gong James Hopper |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Quinn Snyder | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Alan Jesudason |
Navid Eghbali Simon Hwang |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Dylan Tull | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/16/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Alan Jesudason |
Drew Cagle Owen Lloyd |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Rohit Vadodaria | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-Q | Nicholas Condos | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 | Biren Reddy | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Spencer Brachman | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Saud Alhogbani |
Spencer Brachman Connor Fu |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Bently Goodwin | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | S | Alan Jesudason |
Benjamin Kittay Karl Lee |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
07/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q | Benjamin Kittay | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q | Alan Jesudason |
Casey Kania Teddy Truwit |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
07/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Karl Lee | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Alan Jesudason |
Cooper Williams Julian Wu |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
07/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Thomas Navarro | W | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Alan Jesudason |
Alexander Karman Ty Switzer |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Sebastian Dounchis | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | F | Alan Jesudason |
Grant Durham Isaac Smith |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Alan Jesudason |
James Chiu Elias Weeks |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Adam Sun | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | S | Ethan Muza | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | 16 | Aidan Yeilding | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | F | Alan Jesudason | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | S | Marcel Mordecai |
Sean Jaeger Ethan Muza |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | Q | Marcel Mordecai |
Ethan Carr Oscar Gerber |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | Q | Ethan Carr | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | 16 | Marcel Mordecai |
Andy Chen Andreas Wingert |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | 32 | Jonathan Gu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | Q | Hayden Postin |
Sidney Smith Andrew Tran |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 3RD | Hayden Postin |
Andrew Dale Evin McDonald |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | S | Hayden Postin |
Ryan Bernstine Scott Sculley |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 16 | Hayden Postin |
Nicholas Condos Griffin Posey |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 32 | Spencer Brachman | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | C-R1 | Jeremie Casabon | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/08/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F | Marcel Mordecai |
Eric Li Justin Minerva |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Marcel Mordecai |
Sean Jaeger Connor Laymon |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Marcel Mordecai |
Andy Chen Andreas Wingert |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Marcel Mordecai |
Neel Adusumilli TJ Dale |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | C-S | Hugo Hashimoto | L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | C-Q | James Delgado | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | C-R3 | Nadim Motaghedi | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 16 | Sam Feldman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 32 | Phillip Dell | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 32 | Alan Jesudason |
Nathan Kwon Timothy Li |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 64 | Daniel Dunac | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Alan Jesudason |
Brandon Caban Joel Jesudason |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
03/29/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Alan Jesudason |
Jerry Gu Alex Yang |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
03/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Joel Jesudason | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Amish Saini | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Alan Jesudason |
Christopher Delaney Arjun Mannan |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Marcus Mitchell | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Jerry Gu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Jonah Rebert | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | F | Marcel Mordecai |
James Hopper Adam Yu |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | S | Arjun Krishnan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Marcel Mordecai |
Oscar Gerber Daniel Loder |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Shrish Shenoy | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | F | Arjun Mannan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/06/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | S | Marcel Mordecai |
Justin Minerva Dylan Tull |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
03/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Yash Trivedi | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/06/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Marcel Mordecai |
Christopher Delaney Clay Glovier |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Adam Yu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | F | Jacob Lowen | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q | Sebastian Sec | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | F | Alan Jesudason |
Daniel Dunac Jacob Lowen |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S | Ethan Bradley | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S | Alan Jesudason |
Arjun Asokumar Alex Finkelstein |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q | Alan Jesudason |
Sean Jaeger Connor Laymon |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Alan Jesudason |
Sebastian Sec Wesley Zhang |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Alan Jesudason | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Noah Monsanto | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | F | Ethan Bradley | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | S | Justin Minerva |
Ethan Bradley Nicholas Zhou |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
01/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | S | Alan Jesudason | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | Q | Justin Minerva |
William Hoog Victor Li |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | Q | Dylan Tull | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | 16 | Keith Bunn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | 16 | Justin Minerva |
Ellian Ascencio Ethan Muza |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | 32 | Christopher Delaney | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ostap Kovalenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Westerfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/13/2015 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Gwynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jered Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Max Schmidhauser (-----) | Def |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Jacob Huppin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Will Coad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 9-8 |
Henry Ruger (-----) Robert Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-4 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-3 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-0 |
Maximus Kim (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samuel Ping (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-1 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-2 |
Justin Minerva Aidan Yeilding |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Delaney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-1 |
Nathan Gong James Hopper |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Quinn Snyder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-1 |
Navid Eghbali Simon Hwang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Tull | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | Def |
Drew Cagle Owen Lloyd |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohit Vadodaria | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Condos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Biren Reddy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Spencer Brachman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saud Alhogbani | 8-4 |
Spencer Brachman Connor Fu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bently Goodwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason | 6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Kittay Karl Lee |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Benjamin Kittay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 6-2 6-4 |
Casey Kania Teddy Truwit |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Karl Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 6-4 6-3 |
Cooper Williams Julian Wu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Thomas Navarro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Karman Ty Switzer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 6-2 7-6 |
Grant Durham Isaac Smith |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 6-4 6-1 |
James Chiu Elias Weeks |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adam Sun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ethan Muza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Yeilding | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-4 |
Sean Jaeger Ethan Muza |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-6 |
Ethan Carr Oscar Gerber |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Carr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-2 |
Andy Chen Andreas Wingert |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hayden Postin | Def |
Sidney Smith Andrew Tran |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/23/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hayden Postin | Def |
Andrew Dale Evin McDonald |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/23/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hayden Postin | 8-6 |
Ryan Bernstine Scott Sculley |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hayden Postin | 8-4 |
Nicholas Condos Griffin Posey |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Spencer Brachman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/23/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jeremie Casabon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/08/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-4 |
Eric Li Justin Minerva |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/08/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-4 |
Sean Jaeger Connor Laymon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-0 |
Andy Chen Andreas Wingert |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | Def |
Neel Adusumilli TJ Dale |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/08/2015 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hugo Hashimoto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/07/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Delgado | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/07/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nadim Motaghedi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Feldman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/04/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-6 |
Nathan Kwon Timothy Li |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/04/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Daniel Dunac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason | 9-8 |
Brandon Caban Joel Jesudason |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-3 |
Jerry Gu Alex Yang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Joel Jesudason | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/29/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amish Saini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-4 |
Christopher Delaney Arjun Mannan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marcus Mitchell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jerry Gu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Rebert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/08/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-2 |
James Hopper Adam Yu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/08/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-4 |
Oscar Gerber Daniel Loder |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shrish Shenoy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/06/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arjun Mannan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/06/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-6 |
Justin Minerva Dylan Tull |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Yash Trivedi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Marcel Mordecai | 8-1 |
Christopher Delaney Clay Glovier |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adam Yu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Sec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-1 |
Daniel Dunac Jacob Lowen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-3 |
Arjun Asokumar Alex Finkelstein |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-0 |
Sean Jaeger Connor Laymon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-2 |
Sebastian Sec Wesley Zhang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Monsanto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Justin Minerva | 8-4 |
Ethan Bradley Nicholas Zhou |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Justin Minerva | 8-1 |
William Hoog Victor Li |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Tull | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keith Bunn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Justin Minerva | 8-3 |
Ellian Ascencio Ethan Muza |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Delaney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap