Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Theodore McDonald (KIRKLAND, WA)
Male |
5.5 S 3/4/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.8106 6/21/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
5.0001 - 5.5000
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | S |
Mark Ivanov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | F |
Nicholas Kamisar (4.87) |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) Valentin Podgornyy (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | F |
Wyatt Demulling (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | Q |
Liam Bigbee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | S |
Nicholas Kamisar (4.87) |
Roman Kravchuk (4.63) Alexander Noyes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
4.97 | ----- |
12/29/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | S |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | Q |
Vineeth Omkaram (4.77) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | Q |
Nicholas Kamisar (4.87) |
Bence Dare (-----) Charles Jordan (4.53) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
4.96 | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 16 |
Ryan Repunte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 16 |
Nicholas Kamisar (4.87) |
Andrew Dickson (-----) Nicholas Ekern (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/26/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 32 |
William Charles Bartlett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | 64 |
jake kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | F |
Justin Ong (3.99) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | S |
Michael Campbell (4.56) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | Q |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | 16 |
Andrew Kabacy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | F |
Jack Yount (4.28) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | S |
Faiz Khan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | Q |
Gaurav Nene (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Alan Yim (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Brandon Wong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Alex Blattner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Harry Yang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
Reed Crocker (-----) Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
Jett Middleton (-----) Quinn Vandecasteele (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R5Q |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
Anders Gibbons (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Colton Weeldreyer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Clemente Varas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Eric Hahn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Anders Gibbons (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Gilbert Chung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Anders Gibbons (-----) Ethan Hillis (5.19) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Luke Vandecasteele (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Aaron Bailey (-----) Luke Vandecasteele (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Rhett Rollins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Benjamin Gajardo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Eric Morris (-----) Alejandro Rodriguez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Noah Dufort (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Jack Barker (-----) Jackson Suh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Eric Morris (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) Trenton Daly (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Cesar Castro Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Cameron Krimbill (-----) Alex Scemanenco (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Brett Winters (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-R2 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | Q |
Brett Winters (-----) |
Britton Johnston (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 |
Brett Winters (-----) |
Michael Benavides (-----) Eric Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 32 |
Anil Chakka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Jake Fishkin (-----) Joshua Keitelman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Jack Kelly (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Noah Dufort (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Randy Cory (-----) Karapet Vardanyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Arjith Jayaraman (-----) Jed Kronenberg (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Stewart Block (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Zachary Ermert (-----) Gavin Spencer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Karapet Vardanyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | F |
Matthew Perkins (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
Andrew Finkelman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Kyle Fager (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Hunter Egger (-----) |
Anders Gibbons (-----) Jason Lui (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Clemente Varas (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | ||
12/31/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/30/2017 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Nicholas Kamisar (4.87) | 6-1 7-6 |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) Valentin Podgornyy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/30/2017 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Wyatt Demulling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | ||
12/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liam Bigbee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/29/2017 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Nicholas Kamisar (4.87) | 6-2 6-1 |
Roman Kravchuk (4.63) Alexander Noyes (-----) |
Match: 4.97 | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/29/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/28/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Vineeth Omkaram (4.77) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/28/2017 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Nicholas Kamisar (4.87) | 6-0 6-1 |
Bence Dare (-----) Charles Jordan (4.53) |
Match: 4.96 | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Repunte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Nicholas Kamisar (4.87) | 6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Dickson (-----) Nicholas Ekern (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Charles Bartlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Sectional) | ||
12/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
jake kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/10/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Ong (3.99) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/10/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Campbell (4.56) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Kabacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Yount (4.28) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Faiz Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gaurav Nene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alan Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brandon Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Blattner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Harry Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Che (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Reed Crocker (-----) Anand Saluja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Che (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Jett Middleton (-----) Quinn Vandecasteele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/26/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anders Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Colton Weeldreyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Clemente Varas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Hahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anders Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gilbert Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) | 8-5 |
Anders Gibbons (-----) Ethan Hillis (5.19) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Luke Vandecasteele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) | 8-4 |
Aaron Bailey (-----) Luke Vandecasteele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rhett Rollins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/27/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin Gajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/27/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) |
Eric Morris (-----) Alejandro Rodriguez (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Noah Dufort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Barker (-----) Jackson Suh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eric Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) | 9-8 |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) Trenton Daly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cesar Castro Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) | 8-5 |
Cameron Krimbill (-----) Alex Scemanenco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muterspaw Championships USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Brett Winters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brett Winters (-----) | 6-2 |
Britton Johnston (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brett Winters (-----) | 6-1 |
Michael Benavides (-----) Eric Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anil Chakka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) | Def |
Jake Fishkin (-----) Joshua Keitelman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jack Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/23/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Noah Dufort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/23/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) | 6-3 |
Randy Cory (-----) Karapet Vardanyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Jayman Jhattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) | 8-1 |
Arjith Jayaraman (-----) Jed Kronenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-3 |
Stewart Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Doethirtyeight (-----) | 8-5 |
Zachary Ermert (-----) Gavin Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Karapet Vardanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Finkelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle Fager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hunter Egger (-----) | 8-5 |
Anders Gibbons (-----) Jason Lui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Clemente Varas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap