Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Binder (West Chester, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | Q |
Kevin Xiao (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | 16 |
John S Gavenonis (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | F |
Michael Henry Melchiorre (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | S |
Idris Bhatti (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ The HAVERFORD SCHOOL - NOTE LOCATION CHANGE | C-QQ |
Alex Jiang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ The HAVERFORD SCHOOL - NOTE LOCATION CHANGE | 16 |
Sean Fan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Girls 16s (Saturday) and Boys 16s (Sunday) Level 7 March 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Alvaro Gonzalez Rey (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 16th/17th at Arrowhead | Q |
Alexander Patenko (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 16th/17th at Arrowhead | 16 |
Ishaan Sethi (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | Q |
Gautham Chandar (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | 16 |
Jayden Kim (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | F |
Dylan Brown (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | S |
Cyrus Razavi (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SJTC's Boys/Girls 16 & 18 Level 7 Sept 16th&17th @ Millcreek Park Tennis Pavilion | W-Q |
Obiajulu Kelvin Tochukwu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SJTC's Boys/Girls 16 & 18 Level 7 Sept 16th&17th @ Millcreek Park Tennis Pavilion | 16 |
Danyal Rizavi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Penn Oaks | S |
Charlton Rauch (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Penn Oaks | Q |
Marcus Amezcua (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | W-S |
James McAleer (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | Q |
Kunal Prabhakar (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 31st-August 2nd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | S |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 31st-August 2nd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | Q |
Derek Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 15th/16th @ Penn Oaks | Q |
Cashton Bailey (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 15th/16th @ Penn Oaks | 16 |
Brandon Paregian (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Kevin Xiao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | ||
04/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
John S Gavenonis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Michael Henry Melchiorre (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Idris Bhatti (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ The HAVERFORD SCHOOL - NOTE LOCATION CHANGE | ||
04/21/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ The HAVERFORD SCHOOL - NOTE LOCATION CHANGE | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sean Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s (Saturday) and Boys 16s (Sunday) Level 7 March 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alvaro Gonzalez Rey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 16th/17th at Arrowhead | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Patenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 16th/17th at Arrowhead | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ishaan Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Gautham Chandar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s (SATURDAY) and 16s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Nov 25th/26th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jayden Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Dylan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Cyrus Razavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SJTC's Boys/Girls 16 & 18 Level 7 Sept 16th&17th @ Millcreek Park Tennis Pavilion | ||
09/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Obiajulu Kelvin Tochukwu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SJTC's Boys/Girls 16 & 18 Level 7 Sept 16th&17th @ Millcreek Park Tennis Pavilion | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Danyal Rizavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Penn Oaks | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Charlton Rauch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Penn Oaks | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Marcus Amezcua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
James McAleer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Kunal Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 31st-August 2nd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | ||
07/31/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 31st-August 2nd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | ||
07/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Derek Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 15th/16th @ Penn Oaks | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cashton Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 15th/16th @ Penn Oaks | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brandon Paregian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap