Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tiana Pritts (Peoria, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | Q |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | Q |
Branden Telle-Marty (-----) |
Kyle Bloomstadt (-----) Madeline Monroy (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | 16 |
Elizabeth Pullen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 and UTR | Q |
Karolina Moss (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 and UTR | 16 |
Daniela Hernandez Karabasz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | C-S |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | S |
Maya Kaniuka (-----) |
Adele Fereres (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | Q |
Maya Kaniuka (-----) |
Madelyn Filer (-----) Serena Hsu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | 16 |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 64 |
Hailey Stelse (-----) Cole Stelse (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | C-Q |
Vianca Corley (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 32 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | C-R2 |
Noelani Lui (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
Ava Badger (-----) |
Naomi Katz (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Glendale Junior Open L6 | RR |
Emilia Chrostowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Glendale Junior Open L6 | RR |
Emily Even (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | C-S |
Samantha Loving (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | C-Q |
Paulette Careaga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | Q |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | 16 |
Chloe Shira (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | F |
sofia Rischmagui (-----) |
Olivia Kim (-----) Sydney Schnell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | C-S |
Cristina Kester (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | S |
sofia Rischmagui (-----) |
Vivica Corley (-----) Vianca Corley (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | Q |
sofia Rischmagui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | Q |
sofia Rischmagui (-----) |
Emily Pullen (-----) Katherine Zawada (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | C-R2 |
Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Samantha Loving (-----) |
Deondra Bacchus (-----) Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
Isabella Zambrano (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 32 |
Deondra Bacchus (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Yavapai County Junior Tournament (L6) | S |
Kambra Roles (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Yavapai County Junior Tournament (L6) | Q |
Riley Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Yavapai County Junior Tournament (L6) | NE-F |
heidi madsen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | RR |
Addison Stevenson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | RR |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | F |
Addison Stevenson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | S |
Anna Barnes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | 3RD |
Kate Segal (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | S |
Cameron King (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | Q |
Nena Dorame (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | Q |
Roma Cordova (-----) |
Julia Hanisee (-----) Chloe Lamb (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | 16 |
Ava Badger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Flagstaff Open and Jr L6 | F |
Ava Andrews (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 Flagstaff Open and Jr L6 | F |
Ava Badger (-----) |
Ava Andrews (-----) Riley Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Flagstaff Open and Jr L6 | S |
Katherine Zawada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Ava Badger (-----) |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) Kylie Pace (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 |
Naomi Katz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-R1 |
Ava Koenig (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | QCS |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 16 |
Ava Badger (-----) |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 16 |
Zari Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | 16 |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
Eliza Bates (-----) Karis Kim (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | 32 |
Trinity Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | C-R1 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #3 L6 | Q |
Noelani Lui (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #3 L6 | NW-F |
Jalina Ingram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #3 L6 | W-S |
TEODORA VUKSAN (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | C-S |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | C-Q |
Alissa Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Cassidy Rich (-----) |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) Samantha Loving (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
Cassidy Rich (-----) |
Valerie Lozoya (-----) sofia Rischmagui (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | S |
Nandini Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | Q |
Brooke Belitz (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | NE-F |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-R2 |
Analise Wachtel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | Q |
Idhaly Yanez (-----) |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) Emily Flowers (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 32 |
Samantha Loving (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | C-S |
Emma Fitzhugh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | 16 |
Samantha Treat (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | C-F |
Tenaya Moranda (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | C-S |
Catherine Carrizosa (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | C-R1 |
Antonella Mazzotti (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Lexie Flores (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
Sydney Vo (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | C-F |
Ashley Becker-Ursini (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | Q |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Brooke Berbeco (-----) Sydney Casavant (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | C-R1 |
Brooke Berbeco (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | 32 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Erica Stutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Branden Telle-Marty (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Kyle Bloomstadt (-----) Madeline Monroy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Elizabeth Pullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 and UTR | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Karolina Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 and UTR | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Daniela Hernandez Karabasz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maya Kaniuka (-----) | 8-1 |
Adele Fereres (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Kaniuka (-----) | 8-5 |
Madelyn Filer (-----) Serena Hsu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Def |
Hailey Stelse (-----) Cole Stelse (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vianca Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noelani Lui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Badger (-----) | 8-1 |
Naomi Katz (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brooke Belitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Junior Open L6 | ||
10/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emilia Chrostowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Junior Open L6 | ||
10/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Even (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samantha Loving (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Paulette Careaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Shira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
sofia Rischmagui (-----) | Def |
Olivia Kim (-----) Sydney Schnell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Cristina Kester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
sofia Rischmagui (-----) | 8-3 |
Vivica Corley (-----) Vianca Corley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
sofia Rischmagui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
sofia Rischmagui (-----) | 8-2 |
Emily Pullen (-----) Katherine Zawada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elizabeth Vijan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Samantha Loving (-----) | 8-5 |
Deondra Bacchus (-----) Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Zambrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Deondra Bacchus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yavapai County Junior Tournament (L6) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kambra Roles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yavapai County Junior Tournament (L6) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Riley Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yavapai County Junior Tournament (L6) | ||
08/17/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | heidi madsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addison Stevenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addison Stevenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Barnes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | ||
07/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kate Segal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cameron King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nena Dorame (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Roma Cordova (-----) | 9-8 |
Julia Hanisee (-----) Chloe Lamb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger L5 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Badger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 Flagstaff Open and Jr L6 | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ava Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Flagstaff Open and Jr L6 | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Badger (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Ava Andrews (-----) Riley Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Flagstaff Open and Jr L6 | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Badger (-----) | Def |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) Kylie Pace (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Naomi Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ava Koenig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Badger (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zari Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Adele Fereres (-----) | 8-5 |
Eliza Bates (-----) Karis Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trinity Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #3 L6 | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Noelani Lui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #3 L6 | ||
04/07/2019 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Jalina Ingram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #3 L6 | ||
04/07/2019 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 | TEODORA VUKSAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alissa Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cassidy Rich (-----) | 8-4 |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) Samantha Loving (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gwendolyn Gavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cassidy Rich (-----) | 8-2 |
Valerie Lozoya (-----) sofia Rischmagui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nandini Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 | Brooke Belitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | ||
03/17/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Hokualohi Lui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Analise Wachtel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Idhaly Yanez (-----) | 8-1 |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) Emily Flowers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samantha Loving (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Emma Fitzhugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Samantha Treat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Tenaya Moranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Catherine Carrizosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Antonella Mazzotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lexie Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sydney Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ashley Becker-Ursini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-6 |
Brooke Berbeco (-----) Sydney Casavant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brooke Berbeco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap