Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Turchetta (SULLIVANS ISLAND, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Tres Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Ryder Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Tripp Dillon (-----) Frederick Wentling (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Kevin Chao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 GHRC Eastern Gran Prix | C-R1 |
James Wei (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 GHRC Eastern Gran Prix | 32 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 3RD |
Sam Turchetta (-----) |
Gary Fishkin (-----) Harry Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | S |
Sam Turchetta (-----) |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) Brett Winters (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | Q |
Sam Turchetta (-----) |
Alexander Roti (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 |
Davis Wong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Sam Turchetta (-----) |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Peter Lohrbach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Steven Forman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Clayton Thompson (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-F | Cannon Kingsley | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-S | Oren Vasser | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-Q | John Speicher | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Brett Winters | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | C-R1 | Chikaya Sato | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | 32 | Yuval Solomon | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | F | Gary Fishkin | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | S | James Wei | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | Q | Pete Siozios | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | 16 | Robby Simon | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Ross School October Challenger II | F |
Eric Toub (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Matthew Che (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Janoskar Kjellberg (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Alexander Wernink (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Michael Sun (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
akash verma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-F |
Connor Fu (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-S |
Evan Felcher (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-Q |
Oren Vasser (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 |
Kevin Chao (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 |
Oren Vasser (-----) |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 |
Holden Koons (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 WOTC Fall Championships | S |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 WOTC Fall Championships | Q |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 WOTC Fall Championships | 16 |
Jeremy Atwater (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 WOTC Fall Championships | 32 |
Jonah Jurick (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-F |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Peter Lohrbach (-----) Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-S |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Peter Komosinski (-----) David Weltz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-Q |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Keegan Morris (-----) Pete Siozios (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-R2 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Michael Medvedev (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/23/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | 32 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Janoskar Kjellberg (-----) Rajan Vohra (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1A Sportime Bethpage September Championships | 32 |
Jeremy Pierre (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Oren Vasser (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
Ryan Fu (-----) Connor Fu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
Noah Dufort (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
Rafael Grovas (-----) Guillermo Torres (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Jake Sands (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | NO-R1 |
Nikhil Das (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | NW-Q |
Michael Haelen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | 32 |
Scott Bickel (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | 64 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Aaron Bailey (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Gary Fishkin (-----) |
Roger Chou (-----) Nicklas Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | 16 |
Justin Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | 32 |
Philip Belmatch (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | S |
Harris Walker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | Q |
Robert Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | 16 |
Jeremy Atwater (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | 32 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 3RD |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | S |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | Q |
Oren Vasser (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 16 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
rohan reddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 |
Gary Fishkin (-----) |
Keshav Chopra (-----) Jonathan Mascagni (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 |
Ian Sturgill (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 |
Sean Wei (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$3,000 Loriet Open at Mamaroneck Beach & Yacht Club | 64 |
Charles Ferreira Da Silva (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | F |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Matthew Che (-----) Shawn Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | S |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Justin Mandell (-----) Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | Q |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) Lantis Wang (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Lucas Chan (-----) Adam Stein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | QCS |
Gary Fishkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | Q |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 |
Lantis Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Alan Delman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 TI Academy April Championships | S |
Mark Julian Baker (4.74) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 TI Academy April Championships | Q |
Robby Simon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 TI Academy April Championships | 16 |
Keegan Morris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 TI Academy April Championships | 32 |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA International Spring Championships | Q |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
Adam Neff (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
Alex Lee (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 64 |
Hunter Heck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 16 |
Shawn Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Ethan Leon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$3200 LBTC February Prize Money Open | 32 |
Dillon McKenzie (4.27) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-F |
Andre Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-S |
Connor Fu (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-Q |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-R2 |
Justin Mandell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | 16 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
Hayden Cassone (-----) Benji Jacobson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | 16 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | 32 |
Andre Xiao (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | 3RD |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | S |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Patrick Maloney (-----) Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | Q |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Matthew Che (-----) Chikaya Sato (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | 16 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Peter Messenger (-----) Nikhil Sundaram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | 32 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
Logan Chang (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-Q |
Matthew Che (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-R2 |
Gary Fishkin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | 32 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-R1 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 16 |
Gary Fishkin (-----) |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 32 |
Gary Fishkin (-----) |
Sean Ervine (-----) David Pines (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tres Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryder Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tripp Dillon (-----) Frederick Wentling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 GHRC Eastern Gran Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | James Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 GHRC Eastern Gran Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/04/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sam Turchetta (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Gary Fishkin (-----) Harry Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/04/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Turchetta (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) Brett Winters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sam Turchetta (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Roti (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Davis Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Turchetta (-----) | 9-7 |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Peter Lohrbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Steven Forman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 6-4 |
Clayton Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cannon Kingsley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oren Vasser | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Speicher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brett Winters | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chikaya Sato | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yuval Solomon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | ||
11/13/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gary Fishkin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | ||
11/13/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
James Wei | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Pete Siozios | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor November Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robby Simon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross School October Challenger II | ||
10/29/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eric Toub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Janoskar Kjellberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Wernink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Michael Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
akash verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Connor Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Evan Felcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oren Vasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kevin Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Oren Vasser (-----) | 8-5 |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Holden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Fall Championships | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeremy Atwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Fall Championships | ||
09/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jonah Jurick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
09/25/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 8-6 |
Peter Lohrbach (-----) Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
09/25/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 8-3 |
Peter Komosinski (-----) David Weltz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
09/24/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 8-4 |
Keegan Morris (-----) Pete Siozios (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 9-8 |
Michael Medvedev (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
09/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Janoskar Kjellberg (-----) Rajan Vohra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Bethpage September Championships | ||
09/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jeremy Pierre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Oren Vasser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Fu (-----) Connor Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Dufort (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Rafael Grovas (-----) Guillermo Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jake Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/27/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikhil Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/27/2016 | NW-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Michael Haelen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Scott Bickel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sachin Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Aaron Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gary Fishkin (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Roger Chou (-----) Nicklas Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Philip Belmatch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harris Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Robert Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeremy Atwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Eliot Spizzirri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-0 |
Oren Vasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gary Fishkin (-----) | 8-6 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) Jonathan Mascagni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ian Sturgill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$3,000 Loriet Open at Mamaroneck Beach & Yacht Club | ||
05/14/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
8-5 | Charles Ferreira Da Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
05/01/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Che (-----) Shawn Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Mandell (-----) Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) Lantis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Chan (-----) Adam Stein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gary Fishkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lantis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alan Delman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 TI Academy April Championships | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mark Julian Baker (4.74) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 TI Academy April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robby Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 TI Academy April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Keegan Morris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 TI Academy April Championships | ||
04/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kieran Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Patrick Maloney (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Adam Neff (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Patrick Maloney (-----) | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Alex Lee (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hunter Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Shawn Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Leon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3200 LBTC February Prize Money Open | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Dillon McKenzie (4.27) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/15/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andre Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Connor Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Mandell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ronald Hohmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Hayden Cassone (-----) Benji Jacobson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 7-6 |
Andre Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | ||
02/07/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | ||
02/07/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Matthew Che (-----) Chikaya Sato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Peter Messenger (-----) Nikhil Sundaram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | ||
02/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Logan Chang (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 7-6 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gary Fishkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gary Fishkin (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gary Fishkin (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Sean Ervine (-----) David Pines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap