Match History View Advanced Player Stats
John Daniel Hopkins (Terre Haute, IN)
Male
4.0 S
1/24/2021
4.0 Rating Meter
Rating Meter
Current Match History
Estimated Dynamic Rating 3.9895
9/9/2021
Projected Year End Rating ------
----------
4.0 Rating Meter
Rating Meter
3.5001 - 4.0000
Current Rating Season
League/NTRP Level Total
Matches
Win Loss Tie WPct Total
Sets
Win Loss WPct Total
Games
Win Loss WPct Defaults
Adult 65+ 8.0 5 1 4 0 20.0 11 3 8 27.3 92 41 51 44.6 0
Total 5 1 4 0 20.0 11 3 8 27.3 92 41 51 44.6 0
Match Date League Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match Rating
3/26/2021 Adult 65+
8.0
8.0 PTC Davis M65S
Southwest
D3 Raymond Buck
(3.77)
Richard Neely
(3.85)
Craig Zirbel
(3.70)
W 6-2
6-1
4.17 3.99
3/19/2021 Adult 65+
8.0
8.0 PTC Davis M65S
Southwest
D1 Leo Lapane
(3.77)
Chris Cox
(3.77)
G F Tanham
(4.03)
L 4-6
6-4
1-0
3.92 3.88
3/19/2021 Adult 65+
8.0
8.0 PTC Davis M65S
Southwest
D2 Raymond Buck
(4.00)
Chris Shol
(3.97)
Timothy Shum
(4.02)
L 6-2
6-2
3.86 3.86
3/5/2021 Adult 65+
8.0
8.0 PTC Davis M65S
Southwest
D2 Raymond Buck
(-----)
George Orchard
(4.13)
G F Tanham
(4.06)
L 6-4
7-5
4.00 3.86
3/5/2021 Adult 65+
8.0
8.0 PTC Davis M65S
Southwest
D2 Leo Lapane
(3.73)
Randolph Beerman
(3.89)
Chris Shol
(3.99)
L 6-2
6-4
3.76 3.76
11/29/2020 Tournament
M55s
Turkey Tennis Open (NTRP, Age, Open, Singles, Doubles, Mixed) CF Brett Swiderek
(-----)
W 6-3
6-4
S -----
11/28/2020 Tournament
M55s
Turkey Tennis Open (NTRP, Age, Open, Singles, Doubles, Mixed) Q Jamie Choffin
(3.76)
L 6-4
6-1
S -----
11/28/2020 Tournament
M55s
Turkey Tennis Open (NTRP, Age, Open, Singles, Doubles, Mixed) Q Jamie Choffin
(3.76)
L 6-4
6-1
S -----
11/13/2020 Tournament
M55s
The Scottsdale Open Q Joel Robison
(4.51)
L 6-1
6-1
S -----
11/13/2020 Tournament
M55s
The Scottsdale Open Q Joel Robison
(4.51)
L 6-1
6-1
S -----
11/13/2020 Tournament
M55s
The Scottsdale Open 16 Bert Russell
(-----)
W 6-3
6-3
S -----
11/13/2020 Tournament
M55s
The Scottsdale Open 16 Bert Russell
(-----)
W 6-3
6-3
S -----
11/7/2020 Tournament
M55s
SANTISI BROTHERS Glendale City Championships S Richard Adams
(-----)
L 6-0
6-1
S -----
11/7/2020 Tournament
M55s
SANTISI BROTHERS Glendale City Championships S Richard Adams
(-----)
L 6-0
6-1
S -----
11/7/2020 Tournament
M55s
SANTISI BROTHERS Glendale City Championships Q Kevin Woog
(-----)
W 3-2 ----- -----
11/7/2020 Tournament
M55s
SANTISI BROTHERS Glendale City Championships Q Kevin Woog
(-----)
W 3-2 ----- -----
11/1/2020 Tournament
M55s
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP CF Jamie Choffin
(3.76)
W ----- -----
11/1/2020 Tournament
M55s
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP CS thomas le
(-----)
W 6-0
6-4
S -----
10/31/2020 Tournament
M55s
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP CQ Michael Sandercock
(-----)
W 6-4
7-6
S -----
10/30/2020 Tournament
M55s
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP 16 Kevin Woog
(-----)
L 6-1
7-6
S -----
10/30/2020 Tournament
M55s
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP 16 Kevin Woog
(-----)
L 6-1
7-6
S -----
10/23/2020 Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) S Tamre Langille
(3.16)
Allison Hitchcock
(-----)
Jay Hitchcock
(-----)
L 8-2 S -----
10/23/2020 Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) S Tamre Langille
(3.16)
Allison Hitchcock
(-----)
Jay Hitchcock
(-----)
L 8-2 S -----
10/23/2020 Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) Q Tamre Langille
(3.16)
Anthony Hsu
(-----)
Giuliana Rodriguez
(-----)
W 8-7 S -----
10/23/2020 Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) Q Tamre Langille
(3.16)
Anthony Hsu
(-----)
Giuliana Rodriguez
(-----)
W 8-7 S -----
10/23/2020 Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) F-NE Tamre Langille
(3.16)
Ilya Gromochenko
(-----)
Jeannie Wood
(-----)
L 8-3 S -----
10/23/2020 Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event) F-NE Tamre Langille
(3.16)
Ilya Gromochenko
(-----)
Jeannie Wood
(-----)
L 8-3 S -----
9/6/2020 Tournament
NMOpd
Southern Indiana Open S Alex Kor
(3.83)
Christopher Holcomb
(3.83)
Drew Holcomb
(4.03)
L 6-0
6-2
3.63 -----
9/6/2020 Tournament
NMOpd
Southern Indiana Open S Alex Kor
(3.83)
Christopher Holcomb
(3.83)
Drew Holcomb
(4.03)
L 6-0
6-2
3.63 -----
9/6/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
Southern Indiana Open CF Ahmed Khan
(3.70)
W 6-4
6-2
S -----
9/5/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
Southern Indiana Open Q Matthew McGrail
(3.77)
L 3-6
6-3
1-0
S -----
9/5/2020 Tournament
NMOpd
Southern Indiana Open Q Alex Kor
(3.83)
Will Angermeier
(-----)
James Stallings
(-----)
W 6-1
6-0
S -----
9/5/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
Southern Indiana Open Q Matthew McGrail
(3.77)
L 3-6
6-3
1-0
S -----
9/5/2020 Tournament
NMOpd
Southern Indiana Open Q Alex Kor
(3.83)
Will Angermeier
(-----)
James Stallings
(-----)
W 6-1
6-0
S -----
9/5/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
Southern Indiana Open CQ Britt Decker
(3.58)
W 7-6
1-3
S -----
8/23/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship F-W John Barnet
(-----)
L 4-3
4-3
S -----
8/23/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship S-W Jim Gregory
(3.25)
W 4-0
4-3
S -----
8/22/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship 16 Joe Hasskew
(3.70)
L 4-1
4-1
S -----
8/22/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship 16 Joe Hasskew
(3.70)
L 4-1
4-1
S -----
8/22/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship Q-W Craig Conway
(3.26)
W 2-4
4-0
4-1
S -----
8/16/2020 Tournament
M55s
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament F-NW Jason Barkeloo
(-----)
L 4-2
4-0
S -----
8/15/2020 Tournament
M55s
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament Q Michael Polonski
(3.93)
L 4-0
4-1
S -----
8/15/2020 Tournament
M55s
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament Q Michael Polonski
(3.93)
L 4-0
4-1
S -----
8/15/2020 Tournament
M55s
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament S-N Mike Hewitt
(4.08)
L 4-1
4-0
S -----
8/14/2020 Tournament
M55s
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament 16 David Garrity
(3.33)
W 4-3
0-4
4-3
S -----
8/14/2020 Tournament
M55s
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament 16 David Garrity
(3.33)
W 4-3
0-4
4-3
S -----
8/9/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
Lexington Summer Classic II -- Southern Level 5, KY 100 RR Brent Barnes
(3.54)
L 6-2
7-6
S -----
8/8/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
Lexington Summer Classic II -- Southern Level 5, KY 100 RR Parker Stone
(-----)
W 6-0
6-0
S -----
8/8/2020 Tournament
NM4.0s
Lexington Summer Classic II -- Southern Level 5, KY 100 RR jarrod pelphrey
(-----)
W 6-4
6-2
S -----
8/2/2020 Tournament
M55s
Herrin Adult Open (in Carbondale, IL) F Kevin Weaver
(-----)
W 6-3
2-0
S -----
8/2/2020 Tournament
M55s
Herrin Adult Open (in Carbondale, IL) F Kevin Weaver
(-----)
W 6-3
2-0
S -----
8/2/2020 Tournament
M55s
Herrin Adult Open (in Carbondale, IL) S Madhu Mukkamala
(-----)
W ----- -----
8/2/2020 Tournament
M55s
Herrin Adult Open (in Carbondale, IL) S Madhu Mukkamala
(-----)
W ----- -----
7/25/2020 Tournament
M55s
Capitol City Open Tennis Tournament RR Vincent Burke
(3.51)
W 6-1
6-2
S -----
7/25/2020 Tournament
M55s
Capitol City Open Tennis Tournament RR Bill Buffie
(3.79)
W 7-5
6-4
S -----
7/18/2020 Tournament
MOps
OLNEY ADULT OPEN 16 Chris Deaton
(4.15)
L 6-4
6-2
S -----
7/18/2020 Tournament
MOps
OLNEY ADULT OPEN 16 Chris Deaton
(4.15)
L 6-4
6-2
S -----
7/18/2020 Tournament
MOps
OLNEY ADULT OPEN 32 warren davidson
(-----)
W 6-0
6-0
S -----
7/18/2020 Tournament
MOps
OLNEY ADULT OPEN 32 warren davidson
(-----)
W 6-0
6-0
S -----
7/11/2020 Tournament
MOpd
JOHN PETERSON MEMORIAL ADULT OPEN S Dallas Kelsey
(-----)
Daniel Sharygin
(-----)
Evan Sharygin
(-----)
L 6-1
6-0
S -----
7/11/2020 Tournament
MOpd
JOHN PETERSON MEMORIAL ADULT OPEN S Dallas Kelsey
(-----)
Daniel Sharygin
(-----)
Evan Sharygin
(-----)
L 6-1
6-0
S -----
7/11/2020 Tournament
MOpd
JOHN PETERSON MEMORIAL ADULT OPEN Q Dallas Kelsey
(-----)
John Butler
(-----)
Michael Stucky
(-----)
W 6-2
6-1
S -----
7/11/2020 Tournament
MOpd
JOHN PETERSON MEMORIAL ADULT OPEN Q Dallas Kelsey
(-----)
John Butler
(-----)
Michael Stucky
(-----)
W 6-2
6-1
S -----
6/27/2020 Tournament
M55s
SALUKI ADULT OPEN S William Ogden
(-----)
L 2-6
6-2
1-0
S -----
6/27/2020 Tournament
M55s
SALUKI ADULT OPEN S William Ogden
(-----)
L 2-6
6-2
1-0
S -----
6/27/2020 Tournament
M55s
SALUKI ADULT OPEN CF James Bayles
(-----)
W 6-1
6-0
S -----
6/20/2020 Tournament
NM3.5s
Frog Island Adult Open MW Level 4 RR Nathan Flatt
(-----)
W 6-0
6-0
S -----
6/20/2020 Tournament
NM3.5s
Frog Island Adult Open MW Level 4 RR Mike Anderson
(2.45)
W 6-0
6-0
S -----
Turkey Tennis Open (NTRP, Age, Open, Singles, Doubles, Mixed)
11/29/2020 CF Tournament
M55s
W
6-3
6-4
Brett Swiderek (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Turkey Tennis Open (NTRP, Age, Open, Singles, Doubles, Mixed)
11/28/2020 Q Tournament
M55s
L
6-4
6-1
Jamie Choffin (3.76)
Match: S Rating: -----
Turkey Tennis Open (NTRP, Age, Open, Singles, Doubles, Mixed)
11/28/2020 Q Tournament
M55s
L
6-4
6-1
Jamie Choffin (3.76)
Match: S Rating: -----
The Scottsdale Open
11/13/2020 Q Tournament
M55s
L
6-1
6-1
Joel Robison (4.51)
Match: S Rating: -----
The Scottsdale Open
11/13/2020 Q Tournament
M55s
L
6-1
6-1
Joel Robison (4.51)
Match: S Rating: -----
The Scottsdale Open
11/13/2020 16 Tournament
M55s
W
6-3
6-3
Bert Russell (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
The Scottsdale Open
11/13/2020 16 Tournament
M55s
W
6-3
6-3
Bert Russell (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
SANTISI BROTHERS Glendale City Championships
11/7/2020 S Tournament
M55s
L
6-0
6-1
Richard Adams (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
SANTISI BROTHERS Glendale City Championships
11/7/2020 S Tournament
M55s
L
6-0
6-1
Richard Adams (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
SANTISI BROTHERS Glendale City Championships
11/7/2020 Q Tournament
M55s
W
3-2 Kevin Woog (-----)
Match: ----- Rating: -----
SANTISI BROTHERS Glendale City Championships
11/7/2020 Q Tournament
M55s
W
3-2 Kevin Woog (-----)
Match: ----- Rating: -----
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP
11/1/2020 CF Tournament
M55s
W
Jamie Choffin (3.76)
Match: ----- Rating: -----
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP
11/1/2020 CS Tournament
M55s
W
6-0
6-4
thomas le (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP
10/31/2020 CQ Tournament
M55s
W
6-4
7-6
Michael Sandercock (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP
10/30/2020 16 Tournament
M55s
L
6-1
7-6
Kevin Woog (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Phoenix Adult Open & NTRP
10/30/2020 16 Tournament
M55s
L
6-1
7-6
Kevin Woog (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event)
10/23/2020 S Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
L
Tamre Langille (3.16) 8-2 Allison Hitchcock (-----)
Jay Hitchcock (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event)
10/23/2020 S Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
L
Tamre Langille (3.16) 8-2 Allison Hitchcock (-----)
Jay Hitchcock (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event)
10/23/2020 Q Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
W
Tamre Langille (3.16) 8-7 Anthony Hsu (-----)
Giuliana Rodriguez (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event)
10/23/2020 Q Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
W
Tamre Langille (3.16) 8-7 Anthony Hsu (-----)
Giuliana Rodriguez (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event)
10/23/2020 F-NE Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
L
Tamre Langille (3.16) 8-3 Ilya Gromochenko (-----)
Jeannie Wood (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Trick-or-Tennis Mixed Doubles Tournament (One Day Event)
10/23/2020 F-NE Tournament
Combo MX8.0d
L
Tamre Langille (3.16) 8-3 Ilya Gromochenko (-----)
Jeannie Wood (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Southern Indiana Open
9/6/2020 S Tournament
NMOpd
L
Alex Kor (3.83) 6-0
6-2
Christopher Holcomb (3.83)
Drew Holcomb (4.03)
Match: 3.63 Rating: -----
Southern Indiana Open
9/6/2020 S Tournament
NMOpd
L
Alex Kor (3.83) 6-0
6-2
Christopher Holcomb (3.83)
Drew Holcomb (4.03)
Match: 3.63 Rating: -----
Southern Indiana Open
9/6/2020 CF Tournament
NM4.0s
W
6-4
6-2
Ahmed Khan (3.70)
Match: S Rating: -----
Southern Indiana Open
9/5/2020 Q Tournament
NM4.0s
L
3-6
6-3
1-0
Matthew McGrail (3.77)
Match: S Rating: -----
Southern Indiana Open
9/5/2020 Q Tournament
NMOpd
W
Alex Kor (3.83) 6-1
6-0
Will Angermeier (-----)
James Stallings (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Southern Indiana Open
9/5/2020 Q Tournament
NM4.0s
L
3-6
6-3
1-0
Matthew McGrail (3.77)
Match: S Rating: -----
Southern Indiana Open
9/5/2020 Q Tournament
NMOpd
W
Alex Kor (3.83) 6-1
6-0
Will Angermeier (-----)
James Stallings (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Southern Indiana Open
9/5/2020 CQ Tournament
NM4.0s
W
7-6
1-3
Britt Decker (3.58)
Match: S Rating: -----
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship
8/23/2020 F-W Tournament
NM4.0s
L
4-3
4-3
John Barnet (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship
8/23/2020 S-W Tournament
NM4.0s
W
4-0
4-3
Jim Gregory (3.25)
Match: S Rating: -----
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship
8/22/2020 16 Tournament
NM4.0s
L
4-1
4-1
Joe Hasskew (3.70)
Match: S Rating: -----
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship
8/22/2020 16 Tournament
NM4.0s
L
4-1
4-1
Joe Hasskew (3.70)
Match: S Rating: -----
USTA Midwest 4.0 NTRP Sectional Clay Court Championship
8/22/2020 Q-W Tournament
NM4.0s
W
2-4
4-0
4-1
Craig Conway (3.26)
Match: S Rating: -----
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament
8/16/2020 F-NW Tournament
M55s
L
4-2
4-0
Jason Barkeloo (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament
8/15/2020 Q Tournament
M55s
L
4-0
4-1
Michael Polonski (3.93)
Match: S Rating: -----
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament
8/15/2020 Q Tournament
M55s
L
4-0
4-1
Michael Polonski (3.93)
Match: S Rating: -----
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament
8/15/2020 S-N Tournament
M55s
L
4-1
4-0
Mike Hewitt (4.08)
Match: S Rating: -----
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament
8/14/2020 16 Tournament
M55s
W
4-3
0-4
4-3
David Garrity (3.33)
Match: S Rating: -----
Midwest Claycourt Championship - BCCTC Senior Open - Designated Open Sectional Tournament
8/14/2020 16 Tournament
M55s
W
4-3
0-4
4-3
David Garrity (3.33)
Match: S Rating: -----
Lexington Summer Classic II -- Southern Level 5, KY 100
8/9/2020 RR Tournament
NM4.0s
L
6-2
7-6
Brent Barnes (3.54)
Match: S Rating: -----
Lexington Summer Classic II -- Southern Level 5, KY 100
8/8/2020 RR Tournament
NM4.0s
W
6-0
6-0
Parker Stone (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Lexington Summer Classic II -- Southern Level 5, KY 100
8/8/2020 RR Tournament
NM4.0s
W
6-4
6-2
jarrod pelphrey (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Herrin Adult Open (in Carbondale, IL)
8/2/2020 F Tournament
M55s
W
6-3
2-0
Kevin Weaver (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Herrin Adult Open (in Carbondale, IL)
8/2/2020 F Tournament
M55s
W
6-3
2-0
Kevin Weaver (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Herrin Adult Open (in Carbondale, IL)
8/2/2020 S Tournament
M55s
W
Madhu Mukkamala (-----)
Match: ----- Rating: -----
Herrin Adult Open (in Carbondale, IL)
8/2/2020 S Tournament
M55s
W
Madhu Mukkamala (-----)
Match: ----- Rating: -----
Capitol City Open Tennis Tournament
7/25/2020 RR Tournament
M55s
W
6-1
6-2
Vincent Burke (3.51)
Match: S Rating: -----
Capitol City Open Tennis Tournament
7/25/2020 RR Tournament
M55s
W
7-5
6-4
Bill Buffie (3.79)
Match: S Rating: -----
OLNEY ADULT OPEN
7/18/2020 16 Tournament
MOps
L
6-4
6-2
Chris Deaton (4.15)
Match: S Rating: -----
OLNEY ADULT OPEN
7/18/2020 16 Tournament
MOps
L
6-4
6-2
Chris Deaton (4.15)
Match: S Rating: -----
OLNEY ADULT OPEN
7/18/2020 32 Tournament
MOps
W
6-0
6-0
warren davidson (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
OLNEY ADULT OPEN
7/18/2020 32 Tournament
MOps
W
6-0
6-0
warren davidson (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
JOHN PETERSON MEMORIAL ADULT OPEN
7/11/2020 S Tournament
MOpd
L
Dallas Kelsey (-----) 6-1
6-0
Daniel Sharygin (-----)
Evan Sharygin (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
JOHN PETERSON MEMORIAL ADULT OPEN
7/11/2020 S Tournament
MOpd
L
Dallas Kelsey (-----) 6-1
6-0
Daniel Sharygin (-----)
Evan Sharygin (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
JOHN PETERSON MEMORIAL ADULT OPEN
7/11/2020 Q Tournament
MOpd
W
Dallas Kelsey (-----) 6-2
6-1
John Butler (-----)
Michael Stucky (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
JOHN PETERSON MEMORIAL ADULT OPEN
7/11/2020 Q Tournament
MOpd
W
Dallas Kelsey (-----) 6-2
6-1
John Butler (-----)
Michael Stucky (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
SALUKI ADULT OPEN
6/27/2020 S Tournament
M55s
L
2-6
6-2
1-0
William Ogden (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
SALUKI ADULT OPEN
6/27/2020 S Tournament
M55s
L
2-6
6-2
1-0
William Ogden (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
SALUKI ADULT OPEN
6/27/2020 CF Tournament
M55s
W
6-1
6-0
James Bayles (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Frog Island Adult Open MW Level 4
6/20/2020 RR Tournament
NM3.5s
W
6-0
6-0
Nathan Flatt (-----)
Match: S Rating: -----
Frog Island Adult Open MW Level 4
6/20/2020 RR Tournament
NM3.5s
W
6-0
6-0
Mike Anderson (2.45)
Match: S Rating: -----
Glossary
Match Player rating for individual match.
Rating Dynamic rating after completed match.
NC Match not yet calculated into rating.
S Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2021 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap