Match History View Advanced Player Stats
steve benitez (Peoria, AZ)
Male
3.0 C
12/31/2019
3.0 Rating Meter
Rating Meter
Current Match History
Estimated Dynamic Rating 2.9246
9/9/2021
Projected Year End Rating ------
----------
3.0 Rating Meter
Rating Meter
2.5001 - 3.0000
Current Rating Season
League/NTRP Level Total
Matches
Win Loss Tie WPct Total
Sets
Win Loss WPct Total
Games
Win Loss WPct Defaults
Adult 18+ 3.5 19 4 15 0 21.1 42 9 33 21.4 348 130 218 37.4 0
Adult 40+ 3.0 3 2 1 0 66.7 6 4 2 66.7 50 32 18 64.0 0
Adult 40+ 3.5 6 1 5 0 16.7 14 3 11 21.4 104 36 68 34.6 0
Adult Other 6.5 8 5 3 0 62.5 21 12 9 57.1 148 79 69 53.4 0
Mixed 18+ 6.0 11 5 6 0 45.5 25 11 14 44.0 205 98 107 47.8 0
Mixed 18+ 7.0 11 5 6 0 45.5 24 12 12 50.0 202 105 97 52.0 0
Mixed 40+ 6.0 9 9 0 0 100.0 18 18 0 100.0 167 112 55 67.1 0
Mixed 40+ 7.0 27 8 19 0 29.6 64 21 43 32.8 498 208 290 41.8 1
Mixed Other 6.5 4 2 2 0 50.0 9 5 4 55.6 64 35 29 54.7 0
Total 98 41 57 0 41.8 223 95 128 42.6 1786 835 951 46.8 1
Match Date League Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match Rating
9/12/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC SchneiderX40F
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(-----)
Mary Cavanaugh
(-----)
Gregory Peterson
(-----)
W 6-4
2-6
1-0
NC NC
9/9/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 PAS Barress M18F
Southwest
D2 Scott Van Vleet
(3.23)
Rajeesh Unikandayil
(3.10)
Hari Varma
(-----)
L 6-3
7-5
S 2.92
8/23/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M Paseo Barress Mon
Southwest
D2 Raj Parthas
(3.04)
Andy Palmer
(3.05)
Robert Bostwick
(2.96)
L 6-7
6-0
1-0
2.78 -----
8/22/2021 Mixed Other
6.5
6.5 X MTC Nelson
Southwest
D1 ANA BENITEZ
(2.73)
Jeremy Powell
(2.70)
Deana Perrin
(2.74)
L 2-6
6-3
1-0
2.79 2.86
8/16/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M Paseo Barress Mon
Southwest
D2 David Jackson
(3.25)
Shae Petroff
(3.07)
Eric Signorile
(-----)
W 6-3
6-3
S -----
8/9/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M Paseo Barress Mon
Southwest
D1 Raj Parthas
(3.04)
Paul Clemens
(2.97)
Manish Arora
(3.12)
L 6-0
1-6
1-0
2.91 -----
8/2/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M Paseo Barress Mon
Southwest
D1 Raj Parthas
(3.04)
Kevin SULLIVAN
(2.59)
Matthew Fehling
(2.92)
W 6-0
5-7
1-0
2.85 -----
7/12/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M Paseo Barress Mon
Southwest
D1 Stephen Charnicki
(3.08)
Steven Adler
(2.72)
Shae Petroff
(3.07)
W 6-1
6-1
3.20 -----
7/10/2021 Mixed Other
6.5
6.5 X MTC Nelson
Southwest
D2 Heidi Anderson
(2.79)
Deana Perrin
(2.79)
Jeremy Powell
(2.66)
W 6-4
6-3
2.94 2.88
6/28/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M Paseo Barress Mon
Southwest
D1 Prashanth Raju
(3.10)
Alfredo Cobon
(3.05)
Damian Jarrett
(2.87)
W 6-4
4-6
1-0
2.90 -----
6/26/2021 Mixed Other
6.5
6.5 X MTC Nelson
Southwest
D3 ANA BENITEZ
(2.66)
Victoria Stockton
(2.48)
Bobby Williams
(2.72)
W 6-0
6-1
3.13 2.91
6/21/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M Paseo Barress Mon
Southwest
D3 Wayne Barress
(2.42)
Travis Prouty
(2.45)
Darryl Kwan
(2.65)
L 6-3
6-4
2.65 -----
6/14/2021 Adult Other
6.5
6.5M Paseo Barress Mon
Southwest
D1 David Jackson
(3.25)
Richard LaLonde
(2.55)
Matt Molloy
(2.91)
W 4-6
7-5
1-0
2.59 -----
6/12/2021 Mixed Other
6.5
6.5 X MTC Nelson
Southwest
D1 ANA BENITEZ
(2.65)
Heather Stone
(2.94)
Michael DiPaolo
(3.41)
L 6-1
6-1
2.81 2.85
4/11/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D1 Sheila Wood
(3.70)
Candiss Crannell
(3.51)
paul sparks
(2.95)
L 6-4
6-1
2.58 2.81
4/2/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18S
Southwest
D2 Jade LeWin
(3.44)
Raj Parthas
(2.83)
Carol Bellemare
(3.15)
W 6-4
6-2
2.90 2.89
3/27/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18S
Southwest
D2 Michael Maas
(2.91)
Chitamaro Dimang
(3.22)
Michael Rosenberger
(3.16)
L 6-3
6-0
2.89 2.92
3/26/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18S
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(3.45)
David Mogensen
(3.10)
Teri Mogensen
(3.27)
L 6-4
7-6
2.84 2.88
3/22/2021 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M40S
Southwest
D2 Paul Fedock
(2.89)
David Karrick
(2.93)
Bob Harter
(3.35)
W 4-6
6-2
1-0
3.25 2.99
3/21/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(3.43)
Michael DiPaolo
(3.40)
Sherry Paris
(3.08)
W 1-6
7-6
1-0
2.88 2.90
3/19/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18S
Southwest
D2 Jade LeWin
(3.49)
Shannon Gleave
(3.10)
Eric Duncan
(3.01)
L 6-2
5-7
1-0
2.69 2.87
3/18/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18S
Southwest
D2 Michael Maas
(2.84)
Kimble van der Steen
(3.23)
Christian Sanich
(3.14)
L 6-3
6-4
3.06 2.94
3/15/2021 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M40S
Southwest
D2 Mike Stewart
(3.21)
CRAIG RAMSEY
(2.82)
Stephen Varshine
(3.35)
L 6-2
6-4
2.75 2.88
3/14/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D2 ANA BENITEZ
(2.67)
Mari Bice
(3.14)
Travis Bice
(3.60)
L 6-0
6-1
2.92 2.92
3/13/2021 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 Kiw Hamon X40S
Southwest
D1 ANA BENITEZ
(2.69)
Bobby Williams
(2.61)
Kelly Luba
(2.57)
W 6-3
6-4
2.86 2.92
3/7/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D3 Nancy Carey
(3.03)
Craig Kosnik
(3.17)
Cheryl Sharpe
(3.09)
L 6-1
7-6
2.89 2.94
2/28/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D1 Valerie Schneider
(3.72)
Brian Antenbring
(3.30)
Audrey Feliz
(3.33)
L 6-2
6-4
2.74 2.90
2/28/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(3.45)
Darrell Calvert
(2.93)
Candiss Crannell
(3.60)
L 4-6
6-4
1-0
3.01 2.97
2/27/2021 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 Kiw Hamon X40S
Southwest
D3 Beth Schryer
(2.13)
Kelly Luba
(2.65)
Scott Zimmer
(2.43)
W 6-2
6-3
3.17 3.00
2/26/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18S
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(3.52)
Benjamin Albright
(3.14)
Dawn Ferro
(3.38)
L 6-2
6-2
2.69 2.90
2/25/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18S
Southwest
D1 Scott Van Vleet
(3.28)
Joshua Burgett
(3.26)
Fidel Olivares
(3.21)
L 6-1
7-6
2.87 2.92
2/22/2021 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M40S
Southwest
S1 Kimble van der Steen
(3.18)
L 6-0
6-1
2.74 2.89
2/21/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D2 Jade LeWin
(3.54)
Deana Perrin
(2.81)
John Brauneis
(3.68)
L 5-7
6-4
1-0
2.94 2.97
2/19/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18S
Southwest
D2 Jade LeWin
(3.49)
Sandra Torres
(3.15)
Bobby Williams
(2.64)
W 6-1
6-0
3.05 2.99
2/18/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18S
Southwest
D2 Scott Van Vleet
(3.25)
Ben Donovan
(3.04)
Daniel Best
(3.10)
L 6-4
1-6
1-0
2.99 2.96
2/15/2021 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M40S
Southwest
D1 John Fabela
(2.98)
Joseph James
(3.36)
Keith Moberg
(3.47)
L 6-0
6-4
3.02 2.97
2/14/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D1 Sheila Wood
(3.71)
Heyward McAlpin
(3.42)
Julie Allen
(3.64)
L 6-3
6-1
2.87 2.95
2/12/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18S
Southwest
D3 Jade LeWin
(3.55)
Lisa Firestone
(3.14)
Roy Firestone
(3.35)
L 6-3
3-6
1-0
2.93 2.97
2/11/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18S
Southwest
D1 Scott Van Vleet
(3.25)
Shae Petroff
(3.18)
Russell Brooks
(3.36)
L 7-5
6-3
S 2.91
2/8/2021 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M40S
Southwest
D3 Craig Bishop
(3.17)
Bob Harter
(-----)
Gordon Brown
(2.88)
L 6-0
7-6
S 2.91
2/7/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(3.52)
Mary Cavanaugh
(2.98)
Gregory Peterson
(3.64)
W 6-4
2-6
1-0
3.01 2.99
2/6/2021 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 Kiw Hamon X40S
Southwest
D2 ANA BENITEZ
(2.70)
Holly Brauer
(2.55)
Scott Hodgins
(2.55)
W 6-1
6-1
3.08 2.98
2/4/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18S
Southwest
D2 Scott Van Vleet
(3.35)
Himanshu Kohli
(2.75)
Craig Bishop
(3.09)
W 4-6
6-4
1-0
2.75 2.91
2/1/2021 Adult 40+
3.5
3.5 PTC Perrin M40S
Southwest
D3 John Fabela
(2.90)
Daniel Richardson
(3.52)
CRAIG RAMSEY
(2.70)
L 6-2
4-6
1-0
3.07 2.97
1/31/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D2 ANA BENITEZ
(2.69)
Rachel Brockway
(3.64)
Kimble van der Steen
(3.15)
L 6-0
6-3
3.05 2.98
1/28/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18S
Southwest
D2 Scott Van Vleet
(3.25)
Tim Mullan
(3.42)
James Rees
(3.20)
W 6-4
3-3
3.21 2.98
1/23/2021 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 Kiw Hamon X40S
Southwest
D2 ANA BENITEZ
(2.64)
Holly Brauer
(2.63)
Scott Zimmer
(2.51)
W 6-0
6-2
3.09 2.98
1/22/2021 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18S
Southwest
D3 Jade LeWin
(3.55)
Kristy Miller
(3.72)
Daniel Best
(2.92)
L 6-2
7-5
2.86 2.91
1/21/2021 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18S
Southwest
D2 Scott Van Vleet
(3.28)
Erik Hoffman
(2.73)
Jack Pham
(3.31)
W 6-4
6-4
2.94 2.92
1/20/2021 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D3 ANA BENITEZ
(2.60)
Roy Firestone
(3.42)
Denise Hamon
(3.11)
L 6-4
6-3
3.24 2.98
12/23/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18F
Southwest
D1 Michael Maas
(2.91)
joshua grabel
(3.26)
Greg Vanderburgh
(3.39)
L 6-0
6-2
2.91 2.91
12/20/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D3 ANA BENITEZ
(2.59)
Daniel Davis
(2.62)
Sue Rodriguez
(3.34)
L 3-6
6-3
1-0
3.10 2.93
12/13/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D3 Jade LeWin
(-----)
Default W 6-0
6-0
----- -----
12/6/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(3.58)
Mark Welker
(3.43)
Monika Swider
(2.83)
W 6-3
6-3
2.96 2.89
12/4/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D1 ANA BENITEZ
(2.68)
Reigh Tuazon
(2.95)
Jeanne LoTempio
(2.54)
L 7-6
6-2
2.72 2.85
12/3/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18F
Southwest
D2 Wayne Barress
(2.38)
Kevin Carter
(3.21)
Kenneth Taylor
(3.03)
L 6-2
6-0
2.91 2.91
11/21/2020 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 Kiwanis Hamon X40F
Southwest
D2 ANA BENITEZ
(2.68)
Holly Brauer
(2.56)
Scott Hodgins
(2.45)
W 6-2
7-5
S 2.90
11/20/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D1 ANA BENITEZ
(2.64)
Bhargav Kondapalli
(3.19)
Pauline Cetti
(2.91)
L 6-4
6-3
3.00 2.90
11/19/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18F
Southwest
D1 Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.85)
Patrick McGraw
(3.30)
Andy Palmer
(3.09)
L 6-2
6-1
2.89 2.91
11/15/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D1 Sheila Wood
(3.75)
Audrey Feliz
(3.26)
Will Ruble
(3.44)
L 7-6
6-2
2.81 2.85
11/14/2020 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 Kiwanis Hamon X40F
Southwest
D2 ANA BENITEZ
(2.64)
Laura Girard
(-----)
Scott Zimmer
(2.35)
W 6-3
6-2
S 2.92
11/13/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18F
Southwest
D3 Jade LeWin
(3.51)
Steven Berry
(3.24)
Donna Pace
(3.37)
W 6-1
6-3
3.25 2.92
11/12/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18F
Southwest
D1 Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.82)
Fidel Olivares
(3.15)
Thomas Green
(3.44)
L 6-3
6-0
2.95 2.91
11/8/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(3.51)
Travis Bice
(3.64)
Danielle Kamm
(-----)
W 2-6
2-5
S 2.82
11/7/2020 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 Kiwanis Hamon X40F
Southwest
D2 ANA BENITEZ
(2.65)
Martin Peters
(2.75)
Jennifer Peters
(2.72)
W 7-5
6-3
S 2.82
11/6/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D1 Rhonda Biggom
(2.54)
Jeanne LoTempio
(2.52)
Terry Murphy
(2.44)
W 6-4
6-2
2.83 2.82
11/5/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18F
Southwest
D2 Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.84)
Jose Villagomez
(3.13)
Chitamaro Dimang
(3.16)
L 6-3
6-0
2.86 2.90
11/1/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(3.43)
Kristy Miller
(3.86)
Kimble van der Steen
(3.13)
L 6-4
6-3
3.01 2.85
10/25/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D2 Jade LeWin
(3.46)
Mike Gibson
(3.60)
Heather Stone
(2.89)
L 6-0
6-4
2.63 2.77
10/24/2020 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 Kiwanis Hamon X40F
Southwest
D1 Heidi Anderson
(2.79)
Heather Zimmer
(2.92)
Christian Ortiz
(-----)
W 7-6
6-3
S 2.82
10/23/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D1 Rhonda Biggom
(2.55)
Robert Kirby
(2.98)
Gabriela Puentes
(2.98)
L 6-3
6-1
2.81 2.82
10/17/2020 Mixed 40+
6.0
6.0 Kiwanis Hamon X40F
Southwest
D3 ANA BENITEZ
(2.65)
Holly Brauer
(2.57)
Scott Hodgins
(-----)
W 6-4
7-6
S 2.79
10/16/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18F
Southwest
D3 Jade LeWin
(3.47)
Julia Fitsimones
(3.05)
Jesus Monarrez
(3.40)
L 7-5
6-1
2.69 2.79
10/11/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D2 Sheila Wood
(3.74)
Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.90)
Ingrid Van Hofwegen
(3.24)
W 7-5
6-1
2.84 2.83
10/9/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D1 Rhonda Biggom
(2.52)
Kristi Walker
(2.69)
Paul Walker
(2.69)
W 6-3
4-6
1-0
2.88 2.85
10/8/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18F
Southwest
D2 Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.82)
Tom Cramer
(3.30)
Tony Cimato
(2.88)
W 4-6
7-6
1-0
3.11 2.95
10/4/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D1 Jade LeWin
(3.52)
Al Haase
(3.63)
Angeline Haase
(2.52)
L 6-0
3-6
1-0
2.60 2.80
10/2/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18F
Southwest
D3 Jade LeWin
(3.52)
Heather Stone
(2.87)
KESAVA KRISHNA KOTA
(2.54)
W 6-4
6-1
S 2.84
10/1/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18F
Southwest
D2 Raj Parthas
(3.19)
Brian Lorenz
(2.44)
Jack Pham
(3.27)
L 6-3
7-5
2.58 2.86
9/24/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18F
Southwest
D2 Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.79)
Eric Hunter
(2.82)
Christopher Sierra
(3.06)
L 4-6
7-5
1-0
2.96 2.92
9/20/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D2 Jade LeWin
(3.54)
Travis Bice
(3.57)
Mari Bice
(3.01)
L 6-2
6-4
2.76 2.84
9/18/2020 Mixed 18+
7.0
7.0 Paseo Barress X18F
Southwest
D3 Jade LeWin
(3.54)
Roxanne Mesa
(3.10)
Troy Anderson
(3.08)
W 6-4
6-4
2.86 2.87
9/17/2020 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Barress M18F
Southwest
D3 Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.80)
William Dickey
(3.20)
Solomon Gee
(3.00)
L 6-2
6-2
2.87 2.89
9/13/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D2 Sheila Wood
(3.73)
Denise Hamon
(3.07)
Christian Forbes
(3.39)
W 2-6
6-3
1-0
2.79 2.87
3/6/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18S
Southwest
D1 ANA BENITEZ
(2.69)
Elizabeth Sourbeer
(2.44)
William Crannell
(3.01)
W 6-7
6-4
1-0
S 2.85
3/1/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D2 Sheila Wood
(3.79)
Michael DiPaolo
(3.14)
Sherry Paris
(3.09)
L 7-5
3-6
1-0
2.68 2.85
2/21/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18S
Southwest
D1 ANA BENITEZ
(2.62)
Angelica Berry
(3.00)
Fir Zakaria
(3.01)
L 6-4
6-4
3.05 2.92
2/16/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D1 Sheila Wood
(3.76)
Eric Hindle
(3.24)
Lorena Glass
(3.46)
W 7-5
6-4
3.00 2.90
2/7/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18S
Southwest
D1 ANA BENITEZ
(2.64)
Pauline Cetti
(2.90)
Bill Woodson
(3.02)
L 6-2
2-6
1-0
3.03 2.89
2/2/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D2 Susie Timm
(3.50)
John Fabela
(3.00)
Carol Thomas
(3.12)
L 6-1
4-6
1-0
2.64 2.83
1/31/2020 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18S
Southwest
D2 ANA BENITEZ
(2.64)
Jasjeet Arneja-Sandhu
(-----)
Michael Denning
(2.60)
W 6-1
6-2
S 2.89
1/19/2020 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40S
Southwest
D1 Sheila Wood
(3.72)
Brian England
(3.60)
Beth Jensen
(2.92)
W 6-1
7-5
3.04 2.89
12/15/2019 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D2 Sheila Wood
(3.72)
Tiffani Bachus
(2.87)
Brian Snyder
(3.41)
L 6-1
6-4
S 2.85
12/11/2019 Adult 40+
3.0
3.0 Paseo Barress M40F
Southwest
D1 Mike Stewart
(3.19)
John Chapman
(3.01)
Rich Torno
(2.61)
W 6-0
6-2
3.05 2.92
12/6/2019 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D2 ANA BENITEZ
(2.64)
Jaimie Nelson
(2.61)
Damian Jarrett
(2.52)
W 6-4
6-4
S 2.85
12/4/2019 Adult 40+
3.0
3.0 Paseo Barress M40F
Southwest
D1 Eric Diana
(2.62)
Dan Skultety
(3.03)
Donald Van Hofwegen
(2.80)
L 7-6
6-2
2.91 2.89
11/26/2019 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Thursday Knights M18F
Southwest
D2 Gary Forrest
(2.98)
Vinodkumar Kunjoonjukutty
(3.07)
Prateek Annadi
(3.15)
L 7-5
7-6
2.98 2.88
11/17/2019 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
D3 Sheila Wood
(3.72)
David Anderson
(3.63)
Amy Anderson
(-----)
L 6-3
3-6
1-0
S 2.85
11/15/2019 Mixed 18+
6.0
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
Southwest
D1 Monika Swider
(2.77)
Benjamin Hoffman
(2.84)
Donna Nelson
(-----)
L 6-1
6-2
S 2.85
11/14/2019 Adult 18+
3.5
3.5 Paseo Thursday Knights M18F
Southwest
D2 john mittelbrun jr
(3.01)
Jay Johnson
(3.49)
Jack Pham
(-----)
L 6-3
6-1
S 2.85
11/13/2019 Adult 40+
3.0
3.0 Paseo Barress M40F
Southwest
D2 David Tamburro
(-----)
Robert Kirby
(2.81)
Adam Kerievsky
(2.94)
W 6-2
6-1
S 2.85
12/13/2020 D3 Mixed 40+
7.0
7.0 PTC Schneider X40F
Southwest
W 7.0 SRP Perrin X40F
Southwest
Jade LeWin (-----) 6-0
6-0
Default
Match: ----- Rating: -----
Glossary
Match Player rating for individual match.
Rating Dynamic rating after completed match.
NC Match not yet calculated into rating.
S Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2021 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap