Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern F 4.5 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 18 & Over Weekday Women - Regular (Group 4) |
Atlanta Athletic Club (Jessica Dreher)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natalie Blalock | Atlanta, GA | 4.5 | 11-3 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 4.50 | |
Kelly Boling | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.0 | 7-4 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 4.37 | |
Jessica Dreher | Cumming, GA | 4.5 | 24-7 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4.21 | |
Ingrid Duva | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.5 | 6-4 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.12 | |
Christi Luskin | Duluth, GA | 4.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4.06 | |
Jessica Orton | Norcross, GA | 4.0 | 15-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.97 | |
Suzanne Beaty | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 3.96 | |
Kathy Green Cowley | NORCROSS, GA | 4.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.95 | |
Libby Clement | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.0 | 13-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.90 | |
Denise Fisher | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.78 | |
Gretchen Levy | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.78 | |
Andrea Keeble | ALPHARETTA, GA | 4.0 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.78 | |
Cristy Hines | NORCROSS, GA | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.73 | |
Kimberly Salamone | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.68 | |
Angela Laurite | Atlanta, GA | 4.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.68 | |
Kris Cowart | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.59 | |
Vanessa Langan | Brookhaven, GA | 4.0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.46 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natalie Blalock | Atlanta, GA | 4.5 | 11-3 | 2-1 0-0 2-1 |
3-0 0-0 3-0 |
4.50 | |
Kelly Boling | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.0 | 7-4 | 1-0 1-3 2-3 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.37 | |
Jessica Dreher | Cumming, GA | 4.5 | 24-7 | 4-2 0-0 4-2 |
4-0 0-0 4-0 |
4.21 | |
Ingrid Duva | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.5 | 6-4 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.12 | |
Christi Luskin | Duluth, GA | 4.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.06 | |
Jessica Orton | Norcross, GA | 4.0 | 15-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.97 | |
Suzanne Beaty | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-1 3-0 3-1 |
1-0 1-2 2-2 |
3.96 | |
Kathy Green Cowley | NORCROSS, GA | 4.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.95 | |
Libby Clement | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.0 | 13-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.90 | |
Denise Fisher | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 3-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.78 | |
Gretchen Levy | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.78 | |
Andrea Keeble | ALPHARETTA, GA | 4.0 | 4-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.78 | |
Cristy Hines | NORCROSS, GA | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.73 | |
Kimberly Salamone | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.68 | |
Angela Laurite | Atlanta, GA | 4.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.68 | |
Kris Cowart | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 8-14 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.59 | |
Vanessa Langan | Brookhaven, GA | 4.0 | 3-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.46 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2019 | 9:30 AM | Crooked Creek (Colleen Hart)* | Atlanta Athletic Club | 2-3 |
11/14/2019 | 9:30 AM | Vickery (Katie Gerst)* | Vickery | 2-3 |
11/21/2019 | 9:30 AM | Glastonberry (Katharine Bradford)* | Glastonberry | 0-5 |
12/05/2019 | 9:30 AM | Grand Cascades (Andrea Price)* | Grand Cascades | 3-2 |
12/12/2019 | 9:30 AM | Kimball Farms (Elke Banke)* | Atlanta Athletic Club | 4-1 |
01/09/2020 | 9:30 AM | Vickery (Lauri Owens)* | Vickery | 3-2 |
01/16/2020 | 9:30 AM | St. Marlo CC (Beth Greene)* | Atlanta Athletic Club | 4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/23/2020 | 9:30 AM | Harrison TC (Anne Cumberledge)* | TBA | 3-2 | |
01/30/2020 | 9:30 AM | Bitsy Grant (Helen Gordon)* | TBA | 4-1 | |
02/06/2020 | 9:30 AM | Arbor View (Erin Harrison)* | TBA | 4-1 | |
02/13/2020 | 11:00 AM | Glastonberry (Katharine Bradford)* | TBA | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/07/2019 9:30 AM
Atlanta Athletic Club |
Crooked Creek (Colleen Hart)*
2-3 |
11/14/2019 9:30 AM
Vickery |
Vickery (Katie Gerst)*
2-3 |
11/21/2019 9:30 AM
Glastonberry |
Glastonberry (Katharine Bradford)*
0-5 |
12/05/2019 9:30 AM
Grand Cascades |
Grand Cascades (Andrea Price)*
3-2 |
12/12/2019 9:30 AM
Atlanta Athletic Club |
Kimball Farms (Elke Banke)*
4-1 |
01/09/2020 9:30 AM
Vickery |
Vickery (Lauri Owens)*
3-2 |
01/16/2020 9:30 AM
Atlanta Athletic Club |
St. Marlo CC (Beth Greene)*
4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/23/2020 9:30 AM
TBA |
Harrison TC (Anne Cumberledge)*
3-2 |
01/30/2020 9:30 AM
TBA |
Bitsy Grant (Helen Gordon)*
4-1 |
02/06/2020 9:30 AM
TBA |
Arbor View (Erin Harrison)*
4-1 |
02/13/2020 11:00 AM
TBA |
Glastonberry (Katharine Bradford)*
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap