Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 4.0 |
2023 Adult 18 & Over (C-Weekday) |
BAIN-Guizzetti |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinah Satterwhite | Bainbridge Is, WA | 4.0 | 14-9 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 3.69 | |
Annie Graebner | BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA | 3.5 | 8-2 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 3.65 | |
Jill Gibson | Bremerton, WA | 4.0 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.59 | |
Stacey McFadden | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 6-1 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 5-1 | 3.59 | |
Adrienne Crowley | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 14-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.57 | |
Chiyuki Sugimoto | Poulsbo, WA | 4.0 | 11-14 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.55 | |
Joanne Franklin | Indianola, WA | 4.0 | 9-7 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.53 | |
Kerrie Houston Reightley | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 15-13 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-3 | 3.50 | |
Maggie Miller | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.46 | |
Karen Fossum | Kingston, WA | 3.5 | 46-32 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.45 | |
Rose Riedel | Indianola, WA | 4.0 | 6-9 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 3.44 | |
Mary Colegrove | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.39 | |
Stephanie Page | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.39 | |
Darlette Knight | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 6-5 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.35 | |
Jackie Osland | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 21-17 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.32 | |
Emily Wooton | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.30 | |
Erica Wiechers | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 3.19 | |
Michele Lesnik | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.07 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinah Satterwhite | Bainbridge Is, WA | 4.0 | 14-9 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.69 | |
Annie Graebner | BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA | 3.5 | 8-2 | 1-0 3-1 4-1 |
3.65 | |
Jill Gibson | Bremerton, WA | 4.0 | 6-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.59 | |
Stacey McFadden | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 6-1 | 1-0 4-1 5-1 |
3.59 | |
Adrienne Crowley | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 14-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.57 | |
Chiyuki Sugimoto | Poulsbo, WA | 4.0 | 11-14 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.55 | |
Joanne Franklin | Indianola, WA | 4.0 | 9-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.53 | |
Kerrie Houston Reightley | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 15-13 | 0-2 2-1 2-3 |
3.50 | |
Maggie Miller | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.46 | |
Karen Fossum | Kingston, WA | 3.5 | 46-32 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.45 | |
Rose Riedel | Indianola, WA | 4.0 | 6-9 | 0-2 1-1 1-3 |
3.44 | |
Mary Colegrove | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.39 | |
Stephanie Page | Bainbridge Island, WA | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.39 | |
Darlette Knight | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 6-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.35 | |
Jackie Osland | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 21-17 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.32 | |
Emily Wooton | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 3-0 | 1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.30 | |
Erica Wiechers | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 2-7 | 0-2 0-1 0-3 |
3.19 | |
Michele Lesnik | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.07 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/07/2023 | 9:00 AM | PSC-Tiger Palm V2-Wang/Zhang | Pro Sports Club | 0-5 |
04/14/2023 | 11:30 AM | CAC/SL-Hofmann | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 3-2 |
04/21/2023 | 12:30 PM | RBW-Tenacious D-Smith | Bainbridge Athletic Club | 5-0 |
05/05/2023 | 12:30 PM | EDG-EB Ritt-Rittenhouse | Bainbridge Athletic Club | 5-0 |
05/12/2023 | 11:45 AM | STC-Serves You Right-Sleight | Seattle Tennis Club | 1-4 |
05/19/2023 | 12:30 PM | BC-Goetzman | Bainbridge Athletic Club | 3-2 |
05/25/2023 | 1:45 PM | AYTC-Tough Love-Personett | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 1-4 |
06/02/2023 | 12:00 AM | TCSP-Anderson | Bainbridge Athletic Club | 0-5 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/07/2023 9:00 AM
Pro Sports Club |
PSC-Tiger Palm V2-Wang/Zhang
0-5 |
04/14/2023 11:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-Hofmann
3-2 |
04/21/2023 12:30 PM
Bainbridge Athletic Club |
RBW-Tenacious D-Smith
5-0 |
05/05/2023 12:30 PM
Bainbridge Athletic Club |
EDG-EB Ritt-Rittenhouse
5-0 |
05/12/2023 11:45 AM
Seattle Tennis Club |
STC-Serves You Right-Sleight
1-4 |
05/19/2023 12:30 PM
Bainbridge Athletic Club |
BC-Goetzman
3-2 |
05/25/2023 1:45 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Tough Love-Personett
1-4 |
06/02/2023 12:00 AM
Bainbridge Athletic Club |
TCSP-Anderson
0-5 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap