Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Intermountain F 3.5 |
2021 WY TRI-LEVEL (3.5/4.0/4.5 WOMEN) |
Cheryl's Team |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bridget Murdock | DENVER, CO | 4.5 | 9-8 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 4.15 | |
Jordan Campbell | Denver, CO | 4.5 | 17-16 | 3-0 | 1-2 | 4.04 | |
Marcela Rascon | PARKER, CO | 4.0 | 24-18 | 2-1 | 1-3 | 3.97 | |
Anne Moore | Laramie, WY | 4.0 | 6-6 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 3.88 | |
Pamela Heiden | Longmont, CO | 4.0 | 13-8 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3.74 | |
Cheryl Johnson | Laramie, WY | 4.0 | 10-13 | 0-3 | 2-1 | 3.49 | |
Susan Sherman | Laramie, WY | 3.5 | 5-8 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 3.37 | |
Rene Williams | Laramie, WY | 3.5 | 10-21 | 3-1 | 1-3 | 3.17 | |
Patricia Hansen | Laramie, WY | 3.5 | 7-19 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 3.13 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bridget Murdock | DENVER, CO | 4.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.15 | |
Jordan Campbell | Denver, CO | 4.5 | 17-16 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.04 | |
Marcela Rascon | PARKER, CO | 4.0 | 24-18 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.97 | |
Anne Moore | Laramie, WY | 4.0 | 6-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.88 | |
Pamela Heiden | Longmont, CO | 4.0 | 13-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.74 | |
Cheryl Johnson | Laramie, WY | 4.0 | 10-13 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.49 | |
Susan Sherman | Laramie, WY | 3.5 | 5-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.37 | |
Rene Williams | Laramie, WY | 3.5 | 10-21 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.17 | |
Patricia Hansen | Laramie, WY | 3.5 | 7-19 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.13 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | 9:00 AM | Try Tri Again | TBA | 2-1 |
10/24/2021 | 11:30 AM | Try Tri Again | TBA | 2-1 |
10/24/2021 | 2:00 PM | Try Tri Again | TBA | 2-1 |
10/24/2021 | 4:30 PM | Try Tri Again | TBA | 1-2 |
10/24/2021 | 7:00 PM | Try Tri Again | TBA | 1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2021 | 8:00 AM | Eccles Tennis Center-Utgaard | Darling Memorial Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
11/19/2021 | 12:30 PM | All That! | Darling Memorial Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
11/20/2021 | 10:00 AM | DTC | Darling Memorial Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
11/20/2021 | 2:30 PM | FCCC | Darling Memorial Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
11/21/2021 | 8:00 AM | Mason | Darling Memorial Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/24/2021 9:00 AM
TBA |
Try Tri Again
2-1 |
10/24/2021 11:30 AM
TBA |
Try Tri Again
2-1 |
10/24/2021 2:00 PM
TBA |
Try Tri Again
2-1 |
10/24/2021 4:30 PM
TBA |
Try Tri Again
1-2 |
10/24/2021 7:00 PM
TBA |
Try Tri Again
1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/19/2021 8:00 AM
Darling Memorial Tennis Center |
Eccles Tennis Center-Utgaard
1-2 |
11/19/2021 12:30 PM
Darling Memorial Tennis Center |
All That!
1-2 |
11/20/2021 10:00 AM
Darling Memorial Tennis Center |
DTC
0-3 |
11/20/2021 2:30 PM
Darling Memorial Tennis Center |
FCCC
1-2 |
11/21/2021 8:00 AM
Darling Memorial Tennis Center |
Mason
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap