Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 3.5 |
2021 Adult 18 & Over (B) |
ETC-Vail |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kendra Han | KIRKLAND, WA | 3.5 | 31-14 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 3.42 | |
Deborah Tossberg | Woodinville, WA | 3.5 | 10-3 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 3.33 | |
Janet Wheeler | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | 36-5 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 3.32 | |
Alicia Scott | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | 19-7 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 3.30 | |
Airi Taniguchi | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3.18 | |
Jennifer Chu | SAMMAMISH, WA | 3.0 | 16-7 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3.11 | |
Jennifer Brown | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.10 | |
Tetyana Sych | ISSAQUAH, WA | 3.5 | 14-27 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3.08 | |
Alycia Roach | Bothell, WA | 3.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.00 | |
Juli Rasmussen | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | 11-6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2.93 | |
Tanya Vail | Clyde Hill, WA | 3.0 | 6-13 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 2.62 | |
Amy Haag | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kendra Han | KIRKLAND, WA | 3.5 | 31-14 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.42 | |
Deborah Tossberg | Woodinville, WA | 3.5 | 10-3 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
3.33 | |
Janet Wheeler | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | 36-5 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
3.32 | |
Alicia Scott | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | 19-7 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
3.30 | |
Airi Taniguchi | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 5-8 | 0-2 3-0 3-2 |
3.18 | |
Jennifer Chu | SAMMAMISH, WA | 3.0 | 16-7 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.11 | |
Jennifer Brown | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.10 | |
Tetyana Sych | ISSAQUAH, WA | 3.5 | 14-27 | 2-2 0-0 2-2 |
3.08 | |
Alycia Roach | Bothell, WA | 3.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.00 | |
Juli Rasmussen | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | 11-6 | 2-2 0-0 2-2 |
2.93 | |
Tanya Vail | Clyde Hill, WA | 3.0 | 6-13 | 0-1 2-3 2-4 |
2.62 | |
Amy Haag | Kirkland, WA | 3.5 | 2-4 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2021 | 6:00 PM | MC-Rippers-Karasawa | Eastside Tennis Center | 2-3 |
05/21/2021 | 8:30 PM | BC-Team Fierce 18+ 2021 Birch | Eastside Tennis Center | 3-2 |
06/05/2021 | 4:30 PM | MC-Rippers-Karasawa | Mill Creek Tennis Club | 4-1 |
06/06/2021 | 6:00 PM | BC-Team Fierce 18+ 2021 Birch | Bellevue Club | 4-1 |
06/12/2021 | 7:30 PM | TCSP-Zimbelman | Tennis Center Sand Point | 2-3 |
06/20/2021 | 7:00 PM | BETC-Smash Sisters-Huynh | Eastside Tennis Center | 0-5 |
06/25/2021 | 7:30 PM | EDG-The Fun Bus Kainz/Dickson | Edgebrook Club | 2-3 |
07/04/2021 | 12:30 PM | AYTC-Wyman | Eastside Tennis Center | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/08/2021 6:00 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
MC-Rippers-Karasawa
2-3 |
05/21/2021 8:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
BC-Team Fierce 18+ 2021 Birch
3-2 |
06/05/2021 4:30 PM
Mill Creek Tennis Club |
MC-Rippers-Karasawa
4-1 |
06/06/2021 6:00 PM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Team Fierce 18+ 2021 Birch
4-1 |
06/12/2021 7:30 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
TCSP-Zimbelman
2-3 |
06/20/2021 7:00 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
BETC-Smash Sisters-Huynh
0-5 |
06/25/2021 7:30 PM
Edgebrook Club |
EDG-The Fun Bus Kainz/Dickson
2-3 |
07/04/2021 12:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
AYTC-Wyman
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap