Team Profile |
Mixed Other Pacific NW X 6.0 |
2023 Mixed 55 & Over (6.0) |
EW-CBRC-Mehlenbacher |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evan Mehlenbacher | Richland, WA | 3.5 | M | 7-11 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 3.12 | |
John Hilmes | Mesa, WA | 3.0 | M | 18-8 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.04 | |
Stephen Allen | Richland, WA | 3.0 | M | 12-3 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2.93 | |
James Chandler | Richland, WA | 3.0 | M | 6-4 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.86 | |
Huijuan Zhang | Richland, WA | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2.67 | M |
Judi Harris | Yakima, WA | 3.0 | F | 7-11 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.65 | |
Lory Allen | Richland, WA | 3.0 | F | 6-6 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2.64 | |
Sheila Coles | West Richland, WA | 2.5 | F | 2-3 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2.33 | M |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evan Mehlenbacher | Richland, WA | 3.5 | M | 7-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.12 | |
John Hilmes | Mesa, WA | 3.0 | M | 18-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.04 | |
Stephen Allen | Richland, WA | 3.0 | M | 12-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.93 | |
James Chandler | Richland, WA | 3.0 | M | 6-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.86 | |
Huijuan Zhang | Richland, WA | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.67 | M |
Judi Harris | Yakima, WA | 3.0 | F | 7-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.65 | |
Lory Allen | Richland, WA | 3.0 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.64 | |
Sheila Coles | West Richland, WA | 2.5 | F | 2-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.33 | M |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/07/2023 | 4:30 PM | EW-WRAC-Granard | Wenatchee Racquet And Athletic Club | 2-1 |
07/08/2023 | 8:00 AM | EW-WRAC-Granard | Wenatchee Racquet And Athletic Club | 2-1 |
07/08/2023 | 2:00 PM | EW-WRAC-Granard | Wenatchee Racquet And Athletic Club | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2023 | 2:30 PM | N OR-VTC-Olson | Jupiter Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
10/01/2023 | 8:00 AM | NWW-BETC-Higashi | Jupiter Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
10/01/2023 | 2:30 PM | SWW-STSC-Rasmussen | Galbraith Tennis Center | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/07/2023 4:30 PM
Wenatchee Racquet And Athletic Club |
EW-WRAC-Granard
2-1 |
07/08/2023 8:00 AM
Wenatchee Racquet And Athletic Club |
EW-WRAC-Granard
2-1 |
07/08/2023 2:00 PM
Wenatchee Racquet And Athletic Club |
EW-WRAC-Granard
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/30/2023 2:30 PM
Jupiter Tennis Center |
N OR-VTC-Olson
1-2 |
10/01/2023 8:00 AM
Jupiter Tennis Center |
NWW-BETC-Higashi
0-3 |
10/01/2023 2:30 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
SWW-STSC-Rasmussen
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap