Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Southwest X 7.0 |
Mixed 40 & Over (7.0) |
Mixed Plate |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gena Luecke | Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | F | 15-8 | 2-0 | 3.82 | |
Andrea Murphy | Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | F | 25-14 | 4-0 | 3.77 | |
Caroline Ogunware | Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | F | 15-9 | 2-1 | 3.69 | |
Roger Swygart | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | M | 28-3 | 2-0 | 3.68 | |
Jill Hansen | Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | F | 21-9 | 2-0 | 3.57 | |
Patti Poole | GOLDEN, CO | 3.5 | F | 14-7 | 5-0 | 3.57 | |
Lynne Tomasa | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | F | 5-10 | 2-0 | 3.48 | |
Andrew Andress | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | M | 15-5 | 4-0 | 3.47 | |
Donna Akina | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | F | 10-20 | 1-1 | 3.22 | |
Bob Altman | Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | M | 6-0 | 5-0 | 3.19 | M |
Wayne McGiboney | Oracle, AZ | 3.0 | M | 4-0 | 3-0 | 3.01 | M |
Kurt Pepper | TUCSON, AZ | 3.0 | M | 2-2 | 1-2 | 2.85 | M |
Carl Sandberg | Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | M | 4-14 | 3-0 | 2.67 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gena Luecke | Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | F | 15-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.82 | |
Andrea Murphy | Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | F | 25-14 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.77 | |
Caroline Ogunware | Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | F | 15-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.69 | |
Roger Swygart | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | M | 28-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.68 | |
Jill Hansen | Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | F | 21-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.57 | |
Patti Poole | GOLDEN, CO | 3.5 | F | 14-7 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
3.57 | |
Lynne Tomasa | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | F | 5-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.48 | |
Andrew Andress | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | M | 15-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.47 | |
Donna Akina | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | F | 10-20 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.22 | |
Bob Altman | Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | M | 6-0 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
3.19 | M |
Wayne McGiboney | Oracle, AZ | 3.0 | M | 4-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.01 | M |
Kurt Pepper | TUCSON, AZ | 3.0 | M | 2-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.85 | M |
Carl Sandberg | Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | M | 4-14 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.67 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Double Trouble | El Conquistador Tennis | 2-1 |
03/21/2024 | 7:00 PM | Sidewinders | Reffkin Tennis Center | 2-1 |
03/24/2024 | 1:00 PM | Tennis @ the Ranch | SaddleBrooke Ranch Tennis Association | 3-0 |
03/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | La Paloma Mixers | El Conquistador Tennis | 3-0 |
04/07/2024 | 10:00 AM | E = mc^2 | Tucson Racquet Club | 3-0 |
04/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Get a Grip | Himmel Tennis Center | 3-0 |
04/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Ace of Base | El Conquistador Tennis | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/10/2024 9:00 AM
El Conquistador Tennis |
Double Trouble
2-1 |
03/21/2024 7:00 PM
Reffkin Tennis Center |
Sidewinders
2-1 |
03/24/2024 1:00 PM
SaddleBrooke Ranch Tennis Association |
Tennis @ the Ranch
3-0 |
03/31/2024 9:00 AM
El Conquistador Tennis |
La Paloma Mixers
3-0 |
04/07/2024 10:00 AM
Tucson Racquet Club |
E = mc^2
3-0 |
04/21/2024 9:00 AM
Himmel Tennis Center |
Get a Grip
3-0 |
04/28/2024 9:00 AM
El Conquistador Tennis |
Ace of Base
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap