Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Pacific NW X 7.0 |
2018 Mixed 40 & Over (7.0E) |
PL-FireBalz-Bomgardner |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cassandra Bomgardner | Issaquah, WA | 4.0 | F | 19-2 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3.82 | |
Wesley Lew | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 16-5 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3.74 | |
Kim Evans | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | F | 34-12 | 5-0 | 3-1 | 3.57 | |
Doug Wray | CHELAN, WA | 3.5 | M | 20-5 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 3.45 | |
Jenny Blumenstein | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | F | 35-10 | 4-0 | 3-3 | 3.32 | |
Prasad Gopalkrishnan | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 3.29 | |
Srish Sawkar | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 25-5 | 5-0 | 3-2 | 3.22 | |
Gaylord Escalona | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 11-6 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.21 | |
Dave Evans | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 14-6 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.17 | |
Beth Wray | CHELAN, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.17 | |
Mia Koida | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | F | 3-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.10 | |
Michael Bomgardner | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-13 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 3.05 | |
Sunita Shastri | ISSAQUAH, WA | 3.0 | F | 20-10 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 2.77 | |
Paul Cho | Issaquah, WA | 3.0 | M | 13-7 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 2.57 | |
Toni Wagner | PHOENIX, AZ | 3.5 | F | 8-4 | 3-2 | 1-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cassandra Bomgardner | Issaquah, WA | 4.0 | F | 19-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.82 | |
Wesley Lew | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 16-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.74 | |
Kim Evans | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | F | 34-12 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.57 | |
Doug Wray | CHELAN, WA | 3.5 | M | 20-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.45 | |
Jenny Blumenstein | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | F | 35-10 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.32 | |
Prasad Gopalkrishnan | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.29 | |
Srish Sawkar | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 25-5 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.22 | |
Gaylord Escalona | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 11-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.21 | |
Dave Evans | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 14-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.17 | |
Beth Wray | CHELAN, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.17 | |
Mia Koida | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | F | 3-11 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.10 | |
Michael Bomgardner | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.05 | |
Sunita Shastri | ISSAQUAH, WA | 3.0 | F | 20-10 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.77 | |
Paul Cho | Issaquah, WA | 3.0 | M | 13-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.57 | |
Toni Wagner | PHOENIX, AZ | 3.5 | F | 8-4 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/15/2018 | 6:45 PM | Lower Woodland (OUTDOORS)-Miller | Pine Lake Club | 2-1 |
06/24/2018 | 4:30 PM | MC-7.0 MX-Mark | Mill Creek Tennis Club | 3-0 |
07/07/2018 | 6:00 PM | GC-Diehl | Woodinville Sports Club | 1-2 |
07/13/2018 | 6:45 PM | BC-Breakers-Camara 7.0 | Pine Lake Club | 3-0 |
07/20/2018 | 8:30 PM | CAC/SL-ColSlah-Peters | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 3-0 |
07/28/2018 | 8:00 PM | GC-Diehl | Pine Lake Club | 3-0 |
08/04/2018 | 7:30 PM | ETC-Whitney | Eastside Tennis Center | 2-1 |
08/12/2018 | 8:00 PM | ETC-Whitney | Pine Lake Club | 3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/18/2018 | 11:30 AM | EDG-UN-Gliner | Nordstrom Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
08/19/2018 | 11:30 AM | CAC/SL-King | Nordstrom Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
08/19/2018 | 4:30 PM | AYTC-Louie-Just Hit it! | Nordstrom Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Alaska -Brock Lobsters | North Courts | 3-0 | |
09/15/2018 | 10:30 AM | Lakewood Dynamite | Tennis Hill @ Fort Rock Park | 1-2 | |
09/15/2018 | 2:00 PM | THPRD-Horenstein/Hoover | North Courts | 2-1 | |
09/16/2018 | 10:30 AM | AYTC-Louie-Just Hit it! | North Courts | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/15/2018 6:45 PM
Pine Lake Club |
Lower Woodland (OUTDOORS)-Miller
2-1 |
06/24/2018 4:30 PM
Mill Creek Tennis Club |
MC-7.0 MX-Mark
3-0 |
07/07/2018 6:00 PM
Woodinville Sports Club |
GC-Diehl
1-2 |
07/13/2018 6:45 PM
Pine Lake Club |
BC-Breakers-Camara 7.0
3-0 |
07/20/2018 8:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-ColSlah-Peters
3-0 |
07/28/2018 8:00 PM
Pine Lake Club |
GC-Diehl
3-0 |
08/04/2018 7:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
ETC-Whitney
2-1 |
08/12/2018 8:00 PM
Pine Lake Club |
ETC-Whitney
3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/18/2018 11:30 AM
Nordstrom Tennis Center |
EDG-UN-Gliner
3-0 |
08/19/2018 11:30 AM
Nordstrom Tennis Center |
CAC/SL-King
2-1 |
08/19/2018 4:30 PM
Nordstrom Tennis Center |
AYTC-Louie-Just Hit it!
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/14/2018 9:00 AM
North Courts |
Alaska -Brock Lobsters
3-0 |
09/15/2018 10:30 AM
Tennis Hill @ Fort Rock Park |
Lakewood Dynamite
1-2 |
09/15/2018 2:00 PM
North Courts |
THPRD-Horenstein/Hoover
2-1 |
09/16/2018 10:30 AM
North Courts |
AYTC-Louie-Just Hit it!
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap