Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 3.5 |
2018 Adult 18 & Over (D - Weekday) |
RBW-Moskos |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisa Chapman | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 15-0 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 3.68 | |
Cindy Paborsky | Mercer Island, WA | 3.5 | 19-7 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 2-3 | 1-0 | 3-3 | 3.56 | |
Ellen Murphy | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 18-4 | 0-0 | 8-0 | 8-0 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 3.49 | |
Sue Junker | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 11-3 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 3.47 | |
Stephanie Riley | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 11-2 | 0-1 | 6-0 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.39 | |
Betty Lee | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 24-6 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.36 | |
Joanne Bastian | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.29 | |
Madalena McAllen | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 15-16 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 3.26 | |
Kimberly McCallum | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.25 | |
Melinda Lilley | Bend, OR | 3.5 | 11-19 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3.19 | |
Kristi Nicholson | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.16 | |
Michelle Moskos | Goodyear, AZ | 3.5 | 6-15 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.98 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisa Chapman | Richland, WA | 3.5 | 15-0 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 6-0 6-0 |
3.68 | |
Cindy Paborsky | Mercer Island, WA | 3.5 | 19-7 | 4-2 0-0 4-2 |
2-3 1-0 3-3 |
3.56 | |
Ellen Murphy | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 18-4 | 0-0 8-0 8-0 |
0-0 6-0 6-0 |
3.49 | |
Sue Junker | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 11-3 | 5-2 0-0 5-2 |
6-1 0-0 6-1 |
3.47 | |
Stephanie Riley | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 11-2 | 0-1 6-0 6-1 |
0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.39 | |
Betty Lee | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 24-6 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.36 | |
Joanne Bastian | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.29 | |
Madalena McAllen | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 15-16 | 0-1 2-1 2-2 |
0-1 0-4 0-5 |
3.26 | |
Kimberly McCallum | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 6-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.25 | |
Melinda Lilley | Bend, OR | 3.5 | 11-19 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-1 0-1 0-2 |
3.19 | |
Kristi Nicholson | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.16 | |
Michelle Moskos | Goodyear, AZ | 3.5 | 6-15 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.98 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/30/2018 | 12:00 PM | TCSP-Rally Rats-Wickham | Robinswood Tennis Center | 5-0 |
04/13/2018 | 11:30 AM | GC-Smith | Woodinville Sports Club | 1-4 |
04/20/2018 | 10:30 AM | HBSQ-Brodersen | Robinswood Tennis Center | 5-0 |
04/27/2018 | 12:00 PM | AYTC-Alexander | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 5-0 |
05/04/2018 | 10:30 AM | AYTC-Perkins | Robinswood Tennis Center | 4-1 |
05/10/2018 | 11:45 AM | BC-Major | Bellevue Club | 3-2 |
05/17/2018 | 11:45 AM | PL-T.Wood | Pine Lake Club | 4-1 |
06/01/2018 | 12:00 AM | CP-Stumpf/Bouton | Robinswood Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/15/2018 | 7:00 PM | AYTC-Sets in the City-Thomas | Central Park Tennis Club | 3-2 | |
06/16/2018 | 4:00 PM | ETC-Vail | Central Park Tennis Club | 4-1 | |
06/17/2018 | 2:30 PM | TCSP-Alexis Olympia FC-Miller | Central Park Tennis Club | 2-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2018 | 11:00 AM | YTC-Alegria/Kimel | West Hills Racquet Club | 5-0 | |
08/10/2018 | 5:30 PM | SHC-Dramov/Eddy | West Hills Racquet Club | 3-2 | |
08/11/2018 | 2:30 PM | ESTC Nelson-Sick Follett | West Hills Racquet Club | 3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2018 | 9:30 AM | TCSP-Alexis Olympia FC-Miller | Tualatin HillsTennis Center | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/30/2018 12:00 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
TCSP-Rally Rats-Wickham
5-0 |
04/13/2018 11:30 AM
Woodinville Sports Club |
GC-Smith
1-4 |
04/20/2018 10:30 AM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
HBSQ-Brodersen
5-0 |
04/27/2018 12:00 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Alexander
5-0 |
05/04/2018 10:30 AM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
AYTC-Perkins
4-1 |
05/10/2018 11:45 AM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Major
3-2 |
05/17/2018 11:45 AM
Pine Lake Club |
PL-T.Wood
4-1 |
06/01/2018 12:00 AM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
CP-Stumpf/Bouton
2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/15/2018 7:00 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
AYTC-Sets in the City-Thomas
3-2 |
06/16/2018 4:00 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
ETC-Vail
4-1 |
06/17/2018 2:30 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
TCSP-Alexis Olympia FC-Miller
2-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/10/2018 11:00 AM
West Hills Racquet Club |
YTC-Alegria/Kimel
5-0 |
08/10/2018 5:30 PM
West Hills Racquet Club |
SHC-Dramov/Eddy
3-2 |
08/11/2018 2:30 PM
West Hills Racquet Club |
ESTC Nelson-Sick Follett
3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/12/2018 9:30 AM
Tualatin HillsTennis Center |
TCSP-Alexis Olympia FC-Miller
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap