Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern F 4.5 |
USTA Atlanta Summer - 18 & Over Business Women - Regular (Group 1) |
Riverbrooke (Belsaid Aguirre)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marielba Zambrano | Duluth, GA | 4.5 | 26-3 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4.48 | |
Sung Ar Ahn | Buford, GA | 4.5 | 7-2 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4.27 | |
Patricia Brooks | Athens, GA | 4.5 | 9-3 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4.26 | |
Anne Dube | Cumming, GA | 4.5 | 6-8 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4.11 | |
Shelly DeChabert | Flowery Branch, GA | 4.5 | 18-7 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4.03 | |
Belsaid Aguirre | Duluth, GA | 4.5 | 18-10 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.99 | |
Kathryn Stewart | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.95 | |
Roberta Deckert | Suwanee, GA | 4.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.93 | |
Cindy Hall | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.91 | |
Ana Mena | Duluth, GA | 4.5 | 0-11 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.75 | |
Jane Vathana | Suwanee, GA | 4.0 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.74 | |
Dori Blanchard | JEFFERSON, GA | 4.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Deborah Connell | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
heather ho | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.5 | 7-6 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Melinda Ornelas | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marielba Zambrano | Duluth, GA | 4.5 | 26-3 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.48 | |
Sung Ar Ahn | Buford, GA | 4.5 | 7-2 | 4-0 0-0 4-0 |
1-2 0-0 1-2 |
4.27 | |
Patricia Brooks | Athens, GA | 4.5 | 9-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.26 | |
Anne Dube | Cumming, GA | 4.5 | 6-8 | 2-2 0-0 2-2 |
1-2 0-0 1-2 |
4.11 | |
Shelly DeChabert | Flowery Branch, GA | 4.5 | 18-7 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.03 | |
Belsaid Aguirre | Duluth, GA | 4.5 | 18-10 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.99 | |
Kathryn Stewart | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.95 | |
Roberta Deckert | Suwanee, GA | 4.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.93 | |
Cindy Hall | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.91 | |
Ana Mena | Duluth, GA | 4.5 | 0-11 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.75 | |
Jane Vathana | Suwanee, GA | 4.0 | 9-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.74 | |
Dori Blanchard | JEFFERSON, GA | 4.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Deborah Connell | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
heather ho | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.5 | 7-6 | 1-2 0-2 1-4 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Melinda Ornelas | Duluth, GA | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2016 | 12:00 PM | Suwanee Station (Jenna Ritter)* | Riverbrooke | 2-3 |
06/12/2016 | 12:00 PM | Park Brooke II (Monnye Furr)* | Park Brooke II | 1-4 |
06/19/2016 | 12:00 PM | Atlanta Athletic Club (Jessica Pickron)* | Riverbrooke | 3-2 |
06/26/2016 | 12:00 PM | Kimball Farms (Heather Cotton)* | Kimball Farms | 3-2 |
07/10/2016 | 12:00 PM | Three Chimneys Farm (Edithe Ashworth)* | Riverbrooke | 4-1 |
07/17/2016 | 12:00 PM | Windermere (Rachel Wachter)* | Windermere | 4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2016 | 12:00 PM | Harrison TC (Kathy Harrie)* | TBA | 3-2 | |
08/21/2016 | 12:00 PM | Suwanee Station (Jenna Ritter)* | TBA | 3-2 | |
08/27/2016 | 12:00 PM | USTA Atlanta/Jamie Harlin | TBA | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/05/2016 12:00 PM
Riverbrooke |
Suwanee Station (Jenna Ritter)*
2-3 |
06/12/2016 12:00 PM
Park Brooke II |
Park Brooke II (Monnye Furr)*
1-4 |
06/19/2016 12:00 PM
Riverbrooke |
Atlanta Athletic Club (Jessica Pickron)*
3-2 |
06/26/2016 12:00 PM
Kimball Farms |
Kimball Farms (Heather Cotton)*
3-2 |
07/10/2016 12:00 PM
Riverbrooke |
Three Chimneys Farm (Edithe Ashworth)*
4-1 |
07/17/2016 12:00 PM
Windermere |
Windermere (Rachel Wachter)*
4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/07/2016 12:00 PM
TBA |
Harrison TC (Kathy Harrie)*
3-2 |
08/21/2016 12:00 PM
TBA |
Suwanee Station (Jenna Ritter)*
3-2 |
08/27/2016 12:00 PM
TBA |
USTA Atlanta/Jamie Harlin
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap