Team Profile |
Adult 65+ Pacific NW F 6.0 |
2022 ADULT 65 & Over (6.0 Women) |
STSC-Hirt |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gloria Flager | Aumsville, OR | 3.5 | 15-7 | 2-0 | 3.39 | |
Carol Hoffos | Keizer, OR | 3.5 | 9-6 | 2-1 | 3.10 | |
Suzi Cote | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 2.88 | |
GwenEllyn Anderson | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 4-4 | 2-1 | 2.71 | |
Patti Youngren | Independence, OR | 3.0 | 10-9 | 1-2 | 2.69 | |
Nancy Eng | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 2.69 | |
Vicki Kimpton | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 4-2 | 1-1 | 2.61 | |
Yvonne Cherry | Salem, OR | 2.5 | 5-1 | 3-1 | 2.59 | |
Donna Hirt | Salem, OR | 2.5 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 2.17 | |
Vicki Barram | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kathleen Lee | Philomath, OR | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Judy O'Neill | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gloria Flager | Aumsville, OR | 3.5 | 15-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.39 | |
Carol Hoffos | Keizer, OR | 3.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.10 | |
Suzi Cote | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.88 | |
GwenEllyn Anderson | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 4-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.71 | |
Patti Youngren | Independence, OR | 3.0 | 10-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.69 | |
Nancy Eng | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.69 | |
Vicki Kimpton | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.61 | |
Yvonne Cherry | Salem, OR | 2.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.59 | |
Donna Hirt | Salem, OR | 2.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.17 | |
Vicki Barram | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kathleen Lee | Philomath, OR | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Judy O'Neill | Salem, OR | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
No schedule found. |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/15/2022 | 9:30 AM | LRC-Ash-WINNERS | Jupiter Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
09/16/2022 | 11:00 AM | MPRC-Herbert | Jupiter Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
09/17/2022 | 2:30 PM | HBSQ-Tierney/Smalley | Jupiter Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2022 | 11:00 AM | GTC-O'Donnell-Slicer-Dicers | Galbraith Tennis Center | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
No schedule found. |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/15/2022 9:30 AM
Jupiter Tennis Center |
LRC-Ash-WINNERS
2-1 |
09/16/2022 11:00 AM
Jupiter Tennis Center |
MPRC-Herbert
3-0 |
09/17/2022 2:30 PM
Jupiter Tennis Center |
HBSQ-Tierney/Smalley
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/18/2022 11:00 AM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
GTC-O'Donnell-Slicer-Dicers
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap