Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Pacific NW F 3.0 |
2019 Adult 40 & Over (Flight-B) |
TCCC-Wonder Women |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jen Wright | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 27-4 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3.01 | |
Lisa Smith | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 8-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2.86 | |
Joyce Donais | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 24-4 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2.73 | |
Patty Aoyama | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 14-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.63 | |
Jolene Szendre | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.61 | |
Lisa Lindholm | Richland, WA | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.61 | |
Jennifer Cunnington | Richland, WA | 3.0 | 8-7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2.53 | |
Kristi Dawson | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 7-7 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.51 | |
Sandra Villanueva | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.51 | M |
Margaret Murgor | Richland, WA | 3.0 | 0-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2.50 | |
Devon Jackson | Idaho Falls, ID | 3.0 | 3-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.45 | |
Stacie Anderson | Pasco, WA | 2.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.04 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jen Wright | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 27-4 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
3.01 | |
Lisa Smith | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 8-1 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
2.86 | |
Joyce Donais | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 24-4 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
2.73 | |
Patty Aoyama | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 14-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.63 | |
Jolene Szendre | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.61 | |
Lisa Lindholm | Richland, WA | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.61 | |
Jennifer Cunnington | Richland, WA | 3.0 | 8-7 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
2.53 | |
Kristi Dawson | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 7-7 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.51 | |
Sandra Villanueva | Kennewick, WA | 3.0 | 3-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.51 | M |
Margaret Murgor | Richland, WA | 3.0 | 0-9 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
2.50 | |
Devon Jackson | Idaho Falls, ID | 3.0 | 3-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.45 | |
Stacie Anderson | Pasco, WA | 2.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.04 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/21/2019 | 9:30 AM | CBRC-Untouchaballs | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 2-3 |
06/21/2019 | 6:30 PM | YTC-Burrell | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 2-3 |
06/22/2019 | 3:30 PM | SC-Steiner | Hanford High School | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/21/2019 9:30 AM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
CBRC-Untouchaballs
2-3 |
06/21/2019 6:30 PM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
YTC-Burrell
2-3 |
06/22/2019 3:30 PM
Hanford High School |
SC-Steiner
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap