Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Pacific NW F 3.5 |
2019 Adult 40 & Over (C) |
AYTC-Ballers-Niset |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junko Ichikawa | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 9-4 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 4-2 | 3.27 | |
Elizabeth Franklin | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.24 | |
Evelyn Bozzuti | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.18 | |
Mila niset | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 19-12 | 4-0 | 0-3 | 4-3 | 3.15 | |
Baxi Vu | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 3.14 | |
Nancy Heywood | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 3.11 | |
Linda Brummett | Mercer Island, WA | 3.5 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.11 | |
PeiPei Sung | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 12-16 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 3.10 | |
Jessica Clark | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 3.06 | |
Katrina Miller | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-6 | 3.00 | |
E Fuller | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 9-9 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.98 | |
D Coito | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.96 | |
Karyn Malone | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.91 | |
Anna Graves | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 17-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.90 | |
Pamela Schwartz | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 16-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.89 | |
Anna Reche | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 14-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.87 | |
Rana Muminoglu | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 20-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.83 | |
Rena Behar | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.83 | |
Sarah Zuberec | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.75 | |
Kathy Lee | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.71 | |
Stephania Denton | Palm Desert, CA | 3.0 | 9-16 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.58 | |
Kathy Schmid | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.37 | |
Suzanne Lasser | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Heather Mathews | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junko Ichikawa | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 9-4 | 1-0 3-2 4-2 |
3.27 | |
Elizabeth Franklin | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.24 | |
Evelyn Bozzuti | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.18 | |
Mila niset | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 19-12 | 4-0 0-3 4-3 |
3.15 | |
Baxi Vu | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 |
3.14 | |
Nancy Heywood | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.11 | |
Linda Brummett | Mercer Island, WA | 3.5 | 8-9 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.11 | |
PeiPei Sung | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 12-16 | 4-3 0-0 4-3 |
3.10 | |
Jessica Clark | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 2-2 | 2-1 0-0 2-1 |
3.06 | |
Katrina Miller | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 8-12 | 0-0 0-6 0-6 |
3.00 | |
E Fuller | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 9-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.98 | |
D Coito | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.96 | |
Karyn Malone | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.91 | |
Anna Graves | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 17-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.90 | |
Pamela Schwartz | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 16-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.89 | |
Anna Reche | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 14-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.87 | |
Rana Muminoglu | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 20-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.83 | |
Rena Behar | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.83 | |
Sarah Zuberec | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.75 | |
Kathy Lee | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.71 | |
Stephania Denton | Palm Desert, CA | 3.0 | 9-16 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.58 | |
Kathy Schmid | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.37 | |
Suzanne Lasser | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Heather Mathews | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2019 | 4:45 PM | BETC-Mansfield | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 3-2 |
01/13/2019 | 6:15 PM | TCSP-Tonga! Blum | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 0-5 |
01/19/2019 | 12:00 PM | AYTC-Serve Us Double-Thomas | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 3-2 |
01/27/2019 | 12:00 PM | CP-Greenlaw | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 2-3 |
02/02/2019 | 5:00 PM | HBSQ-Vitcovich | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 3-2 |
02/09/2019 | 3:00 PM | NTC-Slice-Stone | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 3-2 |
02/23/2019 | 6:30 PM | RBW-Rasanen | Robinswood Tennis Center | 2-3 |
03/02/2019 | 7:00 PM | CAC/SL-Caponigro | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 1-4 |
03/10/2019 | 6:00 PM | BC-Team Fierce-Holm | Bellevue Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/06/2019 4:45 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
BETC-Mansfield
3-2 |
01/13/2019 6:15 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
TCSP-Tonga! Blum
0-5 |
01/19/2019 12:00 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Serve Us Double-Thomas
3-2 |
01/27/2019 12:00 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
CP-Greenlaw
2-3 |
02/02/2019 5:00 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
HBSQ-Vitcovich
3-2 |
02/09/2019 3:00 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
NTC-Slice-Stone
3-2 |
02/23/2019 6:30 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
RBW-Rasanen
2-3 |
03/02/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-Caponigro
1-4 |
03/10/2019 6:00 PM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Team Fierce-Holm
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap