Team Profile |
Mixed Other Pacific NW X 6.0 |
2018 Mixed 55 & Over (6.0 Mixed) |
VTC-Bala |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trylla Lembke | Vancouver, WA | 3.5 | F | 11-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.34 | |
Lynn Hendrix | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 16-8 | 4-0 | 1-2 | 2.92 | |
Mary Jane Toolson | Camas, WA | 3.0 | F | 15-6 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 2.90 | |
mark groves | Battle Ground, WA | 3.0 | M | 14-7 | 5-0 | 1-2 | 2.89 | |
Ronald Huggins | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 17-16 | 2-3 | 2-1 | 2.87 | |
Dale Thompson | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 9-1 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 2.81 | |
Lee Wilcox | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 26-11 | 6-0 | 3-0 | 2.78 | |
Jack Crossen | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 9-6 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2.77 | |
Trish Carder | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 17-15 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2.74 | |
Diane Mallory | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 7-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.73 | |
George Middleton | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 10-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.69 | |
Robin Burak | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 38-17 | 4-0 | 2-1 | 2.68 | |
Peggy Nydahl | VANCOUVER, WA | 3.0 | F | 11-9 | 5-1 | 0-1 | 2.53 | |
John Bala | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 5-10 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2.51 | |
Cynthia Colven | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | F | 6-14 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2.40 | |
Scott Lembke | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | M | 1-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.35 | |
Sherry Bala | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | F | 3-9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.15 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trylla Lembke | Vancouver, WA | 3.5 | F | 11-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.34 | |
Lynn Hendrix | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 16-8 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.92 | |
Mary Jane Toolson | Camas, WA | 3.0 | F | 15-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.90 | |
mark groves | Battle Ground, WA | 3.0 | M | 14-7 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.89 | |
Ronald Huggins | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 17-16 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.87 | |
Dale Thompson | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 9-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.81 | |
Lee Wilcox | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 26-11 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.78 | |
Jack Crossen | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 9-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.77 | |
Trish Carder | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 17-15 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.74 | |
Diane Mallory | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 7-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.73 | |
George Middleton | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 10-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.69 | |
Robin Burak | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | F | 38-17 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.68 | |
Peggy Nydahl | VANCOUVER, WA | 3.0 | F | 11-9 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.53 | |
John Bala | Vancouver, WA | 3.0 | M | 5-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.51 | |
Cynthia Colven | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | F | 6-14 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.40 | |
Scott Lembke | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | M | 1-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.35 | |
Sherry Bala | Vancouver, WA | 2.5 | F | 3-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.15 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/31/2018 | 6:45 PM | SHC-Forsey/Blankenmeister | Vancouver Tennis Center | 2-1 |
04/08/2018 | 12:00 PM | CAC-Maddox | Vancouver Tennis Center | 2-1 |
04/15/2018 | 3:30 PM | CGM-Babi | Vancouver Tennis Center | 3-0 |
04/21/2018 | 7:30 PM | SHC -Lamb | Stafford Hills Club | 2-1 |
04/28/2018 | 2:15 PM | THPRD-Kviz | Vancouver Tennis Center | 2-1 |
04/29/2018 | 3:00 PM | THPRD-Bennett/Lebrun | Tualatin HillsTennis Center | 2-1 |
05/05/2018 | 5:00 PM | IRV-Warman | Irvington Club | 2-1 |
05/06/2018 | 12:00 PM | MPRC-Kennedy | Vancouver Tennis Center | 2-1 |
05/20/2018 | 5:30 PM | CAC-Martin | Cascade Athletic Club | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2018 | 2:30 PM | YTC-Donahue | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
11/09/2018 | 7:00 PM | AYTC-OUTDOORS-Edwards | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
11/10/2018 | 2:00 PM | ESTC Bodeen | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2018 | 8:00 AM | SHC-Forsey/Blankenmeister | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/31/2018 6:45 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
SHC-Forsey/Blankenmeister
2-1 |
04/08/2018 12:00 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
CAC-Maddox
2-1 |
04/15/2018 3:30 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
CGM-Babi
3-0 |
04/21/2018 7:30 PM
Stafford Hills Club |
SHC -Lamb
2-1 |
04/28/2018 2:15 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
THPRD-Kviz
2-1 |
04/29/2018 3:00 PM
Tualatin HillsTennis Center |
THPRD-Bennett/Lebrun
2-1 |
05/05/2018 5:00 PM
Irvington Club |
IRV-Warman
2-1 |
05/06/2018 12:00 PM
Vancouver Tennis Center |
MPRC-Kennedy
2-1 |
05/20/2018 5:30 PM
Cascade Athletic Club |
CAC-Martin
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/09/2018 2:30 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
YTC-Donahue
2-1 |
11/09/2018 7:00 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
AYTC-OUTDOORS-Edwards
2-1 |
11/10/2018 2:00 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
ESTC Bodeen
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/11/2018 8:00 AM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
SHC-Forsey/Blankenmeister
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap