Team Profile |
Combo Florida F 6.5 |
2023 Orange/Seminole Combo 18 & Over - NIGHT (6.5 Women) |
USTA Campus-Luter |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Morris | Orlando, FL | 3.5 | 21-21 | 5-0 | 3.13 | |
TRICIA DRIGGERS | Orlando, FL | 3.5 | 5-10 | 3-2 | 3.08 | |
Andrea Tabares | Lake Mary, FL | 3.5 | 10-21 | 3-3 | 3.08 | |
Tanishia Neal | Orlando, FL | 3.5 | 6-27 | 1-2 | 3.03 | |
Sandra Rodriguez | Orlando, FL | 3.5 | 15-21 | 1-3 | 3.02 | |
Charlene Lane | Orlando, FL | 3.0 | 15-8 | 1-1 | 3.01 | |
Maria Nunez | Orlando, FL | 3.0 | 33-20 | 3-4 | 2.99 | |
Madison Ellsworth | Orlando, FL | 3.0 | 13-15 | 4-1 | 2.93 | |
ROSANA MONTEIRO | Windermere, FL | 3.0 | 41-23 | 2-3 | 2.91 | |
Christine Vazquez | SAINT CLOUD, FL | 3.0 | 12-5 | 1-1 | 2.78 | |
Sarah Luter | Orlando, FL | 3.0 | 21-11 | 2-2 | 2.76 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Morris | Orlando, FL | 3.5 | 21-21 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
3.13 | |
TRICIA DRIGGERS | Orlando, FL | 3.5 | 5-10 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.08 | |
Andrea Tabares | Lake Mary, FL | 3.5 | 10-21 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.08 | |
Tanishia Neal | Orlando, FL | 3.5 | 6-27 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.03 | |
Sandra Rodriguez | Orlando, FL | 3.5 | 15-21 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.02 | |
Charlene Lane | Orlando, FL | 3.0 | 15-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.01 | |
Maria Nunez | Orlando, FL | 3.0 | 33-20 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
2.99 | |
Madison Ellsworth | Orlando, FL | 3.0 | 13-15 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.93 | |
ROSANA MONTEIRO | Windermere, FL | 3.0 | 41-23 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.91 | |
Christine Vazquez | SAINT CLOUD, FL | 3.0 | 12-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.78 | |
Sarah Luter | Orlando, FL | 3.0 | 21-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.76 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2023 | 7:00 PM | ORANGE/Nguyen/18 & OVER COMBO 6.5 W | USTA National Campus | 0-3 |
07/12/2023 | 12:00 AM | Fort Gatlin-Krejci | Fort Gatlin Recreation Center | 2-1 |
07/18/2023 | 7:00 PM | Lake Cane-Strack/Johnson | Lake Cane Tennis Center | 2-1 |
07/25/2023 | 7:00 PM | Isleworth-Sheffield | USTA National Campus | 3-0 |
08/01/2023 | 7:00 PM | Fort Gatlin-Krejci | USTA National Campus | 1-2 |
08/22/2023 | 7:00 PM | Lake Cane-Strack/Johnson | USTA National Campus | 1-2 |
08/23/2023 | 12:00 AM | ORANGE/Nguyen/18 & OVER COMBO 6.5 W | USTA National Campus | 2-1 |
09/05/2023 | 12:00 AM | Isleworth-Sheffield | Isleworth Country Club | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/11/2023 7:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
ORANGE/Nguyen/18 & OVER COMBO 6.5 W
0-3 |
07/12/2023 12:00 AM
Fort Gatlin Recreation Center |
Fort Gatlin-Krejci
2-1 |
07/18/2023 7:00 PM
Lake Cane Tennis Center |
Lake Cane-Strack/Johnson
2-1 |
07/25/2023 7:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
Isleworth-Sheffield
3-0 |
08/01/2023 7:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
Fort Gatlin-Krejci
1-2 |
08/22/2023 7:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
Lake Cane-Strack/Johnson
1-2 |
08/23/2023 12:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
ORANGE/Nguyen/18 & OVER COMBO 6.5 W
2-1 |
09/05/2023 12:00 AM
Isleworth Country Club |
Isleworth-Sheffield
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap