Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Texas F 3.0 |
2024 DALLAS TENNIS N/A 18 & Over ADULT Fall W. Sunday (W3.0S) |
(PRR2) Stonebridge/Abramyan-Woodruff W3.0S |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galia Goya | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 18-4 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 3.36 | |
Catherine Delaney | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 7-7 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.99 | |
Carrie Martinson | Prosper, TX | 3.0 | 13-8 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.91 | |
Cindy Graham | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 18-6 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.89 | |
Sara Mahmood | Frisco, TX | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.87 | |
annette delbridge | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 6-17 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.86 | |
Kelly Killinger | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.83 | |
Dianne Dolly Reid | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.79 | |
Christine Daugherty | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 7-10 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 3-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2.79 | |
Natalia Abramyan | MCKINNEY, TX | 3.0 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.70 | |
Jodi Woodruff | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.60 | |
Doreen McDonnell | MCKINNEY, TX | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.56 | |
Heather Jordan | McKinney, TX | 2.5 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2.56 | |
Christine Lutz | Mckinney, TX | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.53 | |
Denise Hull | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.34 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galia Goya | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 18-4 | 3-0 0-0 3-0 |
2-0 1-0 3-0 |
3.36 | |
Catherine Delaney | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 7-7 | 4-0 0-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.99 | |
Carrie Martinson | Prosper, TX | 3.0 | 13-8 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.91 | |
Cindy Graham | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 18-6 | 1-0 3-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.89 | |
Sara Mahmood | Frisco, TX | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-2 2-2 2-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.87 | |
annette delbridge | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 6-17 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.86 | |
Kelly Killinger | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.83 | |
Dianne Dolly Reid | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.79 | |
Christine Daugherty | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 7-10 | 1-0 2-2 3-2 |
1-1 0-1 1-2 |
2.79 | |
Natalia Abramyan | MCKINNEY, TX | 3.0 | 3-10 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.70 | |
Jodi Woodruff | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.60 | |
Doreen McDonnell | MCKINNEY, TX | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.56 | |
Heather Jordan | McKinney, TX | 2.5 | 3-5 | 0-1 3-0 3-1 |
0-1 0-2 0-3 |
2.56 | |
Christine Lutz | Mckinney, TX | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.53 | |
Denise Hull | McKinney, TX | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.34 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/27/2023 | 12:00 AM | (PRR15) High Point/Nelson W3.0S | High Point Tennis Center | 3-2 |
09/10/2023 | 12:00 AM | (PRR12) Canyon Creek/McCaffrey W3.0S | Stonebridge Ranch Country Club | 2-3 |
09/17/2023 | 12:00 AM | (PRR4) High Point/Fields-Wetherbee W3.0S | High Point Tennis Center | 3-2 |
09/24/2023 | 12:00 AM | (PRR11) Fretz/Savelli W3.0S | Stonebridge Ranch Country Club | 4-1 |
10/01/2023 | 12:00 AM | (PRR7) Fretz/Gardner-Slote W3.0S | Fretz Tennis Center | 3-2 |
10/08/2023 | 12:00 AM | (PRR13) LBH/O'Brien W3.0S | Stonebridge Ranch Country Club | 2-3 |
10/15/2023 | 12:00 AM | (PRR3) Las Colinas/Eskolin W3.0S | Las Colinas Country Club | 3-2 |
10/29/2023 | 12:00 AM | (PRR8) Brookhaven/Smercina-Price W3.0S | Stonebridge Ranch Country Club | 4-1 |
League Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2023 | 6:00 PM | DAC/Griffin W3.0 | Garland Tennis-Jack Coleman Tennis Center | 2-3 | |
11/11/2023 | 7:00 AM | Canyon Creek/Mathews-Hicks W3.0 | Garland Tennis-Jack Coleman Tennis Center | 2-3 | |
11/11/2023 | 11:00 AM | RGAC/Welch W3.0 | Garland Tennis-Jack Coleman Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/27/2023 12:00 AM
High Point Tennis Center |
(PRR15) High Point/Nelson W3.0S
3-2 |
09/10/2023 12:00 AM
Stonebridge Ranch Country Club |
(PRR12) Canyon Creek/McCaffrey W3.0S
2-3 |
09/17/2023 12:00 AM
High Point Tennis Center |
(PRR4) High Point/Fields-Wetherbee W3.0S
3-2 |
09/24/2023 12:00 AM
Stonebridge Ranch Country Club |
(PRR11) Fretz/Savelli W3.0S
4-1 |
10/01/2023 12:00 AM
Fretz Tennis Center |
(PRR7) Fretz/Gardner-Slote W3.0S
3-2 |
10/08/2023 12:00 AM
Stonebridge Ranch Country Club |
(PRR13) LBH/O'Brien W3.0S
2-3 |
10/15/2023 12:00 AM
Las Colinas Country Club |
(PRR3) Las Colinas/Eskolin W3.0S
3-2 |
10/29/2023 12:00 AM
Stonebridge Ranch Country Club |
(PRR8) Brookhaven/Smercina-Price W3.0S
4-1 |
League Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/10/2023 6:00 PM
Garland Tennis-Jack Coleman Tennis Center |
DAC/Griffin W3.0
2-3 |
11/11/2023 7:00 AM
Garland Tennis-Jack Coleman Tennis Center |
Canyon Creek/Mathews-Hicks W3.0
2-3 |
11/11/2023 11:00 AM
Garland Tennis-Jack Coleman Tennis Center |
RGAC/Welch W3.0
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap