Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 7.0 |
2024 18&Over Mixed (7.0) |
2024 Cross Court Krackens |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
roni dotan | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | M | 10-16 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.77 | |
Dana Bol | Cold Spring, NY | 4.0 | F | 7-10 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.59 | |
Melissa Bamford | Kingston, NY | 4.0 | F | 15-4 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.58 | |
Laura Thomas | Wappingers Falls, NY | 4.0 | F | 9-4 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 3.54 | |
Paul Mushlit | Kingston, NY | 3.5 | M | 8-4 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 3.49 | |
Katrina Duffy | Fishkill, NY | 3.5 | F | 14-5 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 3.48 | |
Rod Mano | Troy, NY | 3.5 | M | 9-6 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 3.44 | |
Aleksan Tokatlyan | Hopewell Junction, NY | 3.5 | M | 14-18 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.32 | |
Hairong Xing | Hopewell Junction, NY | 3.5 | F | 12-6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3.31 | |
Margaret Connolly | Hyde Park, NY | 3.5 | F | 6-4 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 3.31 | |
John Sirman | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.5 | M | 9-4 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.28 | |
Kent Charter | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.5 | M | 7-11 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3.16 | |
Christine Casey-Charter | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.0 | F | 26-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.07 | |
Anthony Frangione | Hopewell Junction, NY | 3.5 | M | 5-14 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.02 | |
Christina Bookless | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 8-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2.94 | |
Donald Marks | Hyde Park, NY | 3.0 | M | 9-2 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 2.84 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
roni dotan | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | M | 10-16 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.77 | |
Dana Bol | Cold Spring, NY | 4.0 | F | 7-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.59 | |
Melissa Bamford | Kingston, NY | 4.0 | F | 15-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.58 | |
Laura Thomas | Wappingers Falls, NY | 4.0 | F | 9-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.54 | |
Paul Mushlit | Kingston, NY | 3.5 | M | 8-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.49 | |
Katrina Duffy | Fishkill, NY | 3.5 | F | 14-5 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.48 | |
Rod Mano | Troy, NY | 3.5 | M | 9-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.44 | |
Aleksan Tokatlyan | Hopewell Junction, NY | 3.5 | M | 14-18 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.32 | |
Hairong Xing | Hopewell Junction, NY | 3.5 | F | 12-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.31 | |
Margaret Connolly | Hyde Park, NY | 3.5 | F | 6-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.31 | |
John Sirman | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.5 | M | 9-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.28 | |
Kent Charter | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.5 | M | 7-11 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.16 | |
Christine Casey-Charter | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.0 | F | 26-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.07 | |
Anthony Frangione | Hopewell Junction, NY | 3.5 | M | 5-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.02 | |
Christina Bookless | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 8-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.94 | |
Donald Marks | Hyde Park, NY | 3.0 | M | 9-2 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.84 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2023 | 5:00 PM | Cross Court | Cross Court Tennis Club | 9-3 |
10/14/2023 | 5:00 PM | Southern: TSR: Gin and Taconic | Cross Court Tennis Club | 0-12 |
10/22/2023 | 7:00 PM | Total Tennis | Cross Court Tennis Club | 12-0 |
10/28/2023 | 5:00 PM | Break Point Tennis A | Break Point Tennis | 9-3 |
11/05/2023 | 5:00 PM | Sportsplex 7.0 Slam | Cross Court Tennis Club | 7-5 |
11/19/2023 | 6:00 PM | TSR: Dare Doubles | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 12-0 |
12/02/2023 | 5:00 PM | TSR: Charlie's Angles | Cross Court Tennis Club | 4-8 |
12/10/2023 | 5:00 PM | Cross Court | Cross Court Tennis Club | 4-8 |
12/17/2023 | 6:00 PM | Southern: TSR: Gin and Taconic | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 3-9 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07/2024 | 4:00 PM | Sportsplex 7.0 Slam | Cross Court Tennis Club | 3-0 | |
01/21/2024 | 4:00 PM | Southern: TSR: Gin and Taconic | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/30/2023 5:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Cross Court
9-3 |
10/14/2023 5:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Southern: TSR: Gin and Taconic
0-12 |
10/22/2023 7:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Total Tennis
12-0 |
10/28/2023 5:00 PM
Break Point Tennis |
Break Point Tennis A
9-3 |
11/05/2023 5:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Sportsplex 7.0 Slam
7-5 |
11/19/2023 6:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
TSR: Dare Doubles
12-0 |
12/02/2023 5:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
TSR: Charlie's Angles
4-8 |
12/10/2023 5:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Cross Court
4-8 |
12/17/2023 6:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
Southern: TSR: Gin and Taconic
3-9 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/07/2024 4:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Sportsplex 7.0 Slam
3-0 |
01/21/2024 4:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
Southern: TSR: Gin and Taconic
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap