Team Profile
Mixed 18+ Southwest X 6.0
2020 FALL Mixed 18 & Over - CAZ (6.0 Mixed 18 & Over)
6.0 STRC Cook X18F
Name Location NTRP Gender 2020
Record
Local
Doubles
Rating
Jason Lantz Phoenix, AZ 3.0 M 7-3 5-3 2.94 M
Bernie Reed Sun City West, AZ 3.5 M 4-3 2-2 2.92 M
Vicky Dorairaj Surprise, AZ 3.0 F 2-2 2-2 2.90
Klaudia Kawko Surprise, AZ 3.0 F 7-3 5-3 2.86
Terry Kimble Surprise, AZ 3.0 F 22-20 1-3 2.83
Michael Maas Sun City, AZ 3.0 M 7-8 4-2 2.83
Yuko Price Surprise, AZ 3.0 F 3-1 3-1 2.73
Robert Kirby Peoria, AZ 3.0 M 8-7 0-1 2.68
Rosemary Cook Sun City West, AZ 3.0 F 10-17 3-2 2.62
Patty Morris Sun City, AZ 2.5 F 2-3 2-3 2.50 M
Gregory Uhles SUN CITY WEST, AZ 2.5 M 2-2 2-2 2.08 M
John Haaheim Sun City West, AZ 3.0 M 2-2 2-2 -----
Vickneswaran Nadarajan Surprise, AZ 2.5 M 1-2 1-2 -----
Name Location NTRP Gender 2020
Record
Local
Record
Rating
Jason Lantz Phoenix, AZ 3.0 M 7-3 0-0
5-3
5-3
2.94 M
Bernie Reed Sun City West, AZ 3.5 M 4-3 0-0
2-2
2-2
2.92 M
Vicky Dorairaj Surprise, AZ 3.0 F 2-2 0-0
2-2
2-2
2.90
Klaudia Kawko Surprise, AZ 3.0 F 7-3 0-0
5-3
5-3
2.86
Terry Kimble Surprise, AZ 3.0 F 22-20 0-0
1-3
1-3
2.83
Michael Maas Sun City, AZ 3.0 M 7-8 0-0
4-2
4-2
2.83
Yuko Price Surprise, AZ 3.0 F 3-1 0-0
3-1
3-1
2.73
Robert Kirby Peoria, AZ 3.0 M 8-7 0-0
0-1
0-1
2.68
Rosemary Cook Sun City West, AZ 3.0 F 10-17 0-0
3-2
3-2
2.62
Patty Morris Sun City, AZ 2.5 F 2-3 0-0
2-3
2-3
2.50 M
Gregory Uhles SUN CITY WEST, AZ 2.5 M 2-2 0-0
2-2
2-2
2.08 M
John Haaheim Sun City West, AZ 3.0 M 2-2 0-0
2-2
2-2
-----
Vickneswaran Nadarajan Surprise, AZ 2.5 M 1-2 0-0
1-2
1-2
-----
Local Schedule Time Opponent Match Site Result
09/06/2019 12:00 AM 6.0 GK Zimmer X18F Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex 3-0
09/13/2019 7:00 PM 6.0 AnthCCtr Hoffman X18F Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex 2-1
09/20/2019 7:00 PM 6.0 Arrow Yusoff/Zakaria X18F Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex 2-1
09/27/2019 7:00 PM 6.0 PTC Morris X18F Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex 1-2
10/11/2019 7:00 PM 6.0 DobRanch Medley X18F Dobson Ranch 1-2
10/18/2019 7:00 PM 6.0 AnthCCtr Hoffman X18F Anthem Community Center 1-2
10/25/2019 7:00 PM 6.0 Arrow Yusoff/Zakaria X18F Arrowhead Country Club Inc. 2-1
11/01/2019 7:00 PM 6.0 PTC Morris X18F Phoenix Tennis Center 2-1
11/08/2019 7:00 PM 6.0 GK Zimmer X18F Gold Key Racquet Club 2-1
11/22/2019 12:00 AM 6.0 DobRanch Medley X18F Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex 0-3
Local Schedule Opponent
09/06/2019 12:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex
6.0 GK Zimmer X18F
3-0
09/13/2019 7:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex
6.0 AnthCCtr Hoffman X18F
2-1
09/20/2019 7:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex
6.0 Arrow Yusoff/Zakaria X18F
2-1
09/27/2019 7:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
1-2
10/11/2019 7:00 PM
Dobson Ranch
6.0 DobRanch Medley X18F
1-2
10/18/2019 7:00 PM
Anthem Community Center
6.0 AnthCCtr Hoffman X18F
1-2
10/25/2019 7:00 PM
Arrowhead Country Club Inc.
6.0 Arrow Yusoff/Zakaria X18F
2-1
11/01/2019 7:00 PM
Phoenix Tennis Center
6.0 PTC Morris X18F
2-1
11/08/2019 7:00 PM
Gold Key Racquet Club
6.0 GK Zimmer X18F
2-1
11/22/2019 12:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex
6.0 DobRanch Medley X18F
0-3
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2021 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap