Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 4.0 |
2023 NEOTA Adult 40 & Over (Subflight 1) |
A40 4.0W AVB Collins |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannah Morrison | Canfield, OH | 4.0 | 10-4 | 1-0 | 6-0 | 7-0 | 4.06 | |
Jane Moose | New Castle, PA | 4.0 | 23-18 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.95 | |
Summer Wise | Hermitage, PA | 4.0 | 22-15 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.93 | |
Megan Kaleel | Canfield, OH | 4.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.79 | |
Pamela Steinhauser | Youngstown, OH | 4.0 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3.76 | |
joanne Gardner | Poland, OH | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.72 | |
Brenda Kekel | Columbiana, OH | 4.0 | 8-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.66 | |
Camilla Hill | East Liverpool, OH | 4.0 | 9-24 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 3.58 | |
Susan Aey | Youngstown, OH | 4.0 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.56 | |
SuLan Peebles | Scottsdale, AZ | 3.5 | 62-42 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.52 | |
Keelie Jena | Chandler, AZ | 3.5 | 70-23 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.50 | |
Kasey Bland | Canfield, OH | 3.5 | 11-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.48 | |
Lori Digiacomo | Berlin Center, OH | 4.0 | 9-24 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 3-6 | 3.48 | |
Bianca Collins | Canfield, OH | 4.0 | 6-14 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.43 | |
Pamela Hudson | Transfer, PA | 3.5 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 3.36 | |
Joan Kerosky | Cortland, OH | 3.5 | 16-17 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.36 | |
Carla Elenz | Columbiana, OH | 3.5 | 14-14 | 0-4 | 1-0 | 1-4 | 3.34 | |
Dina Hopps | Youngstown, OH | 3.5 | 16-19 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.26 | |
Meredythe McNally | Hudson, OH | 3.5 | 5-10 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 3.18 | |
AMY HENDRICKS | Canfield, OH | 4.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannah Morrison | Canfield, OH | 4.0 | 10-4 | 1-0 6-0 7-0 |
4.06 | |
Jane Moose | New Castle, PA | 4.0 | 23-18 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.95 | |
Summer Wise | Hermitage, PA | 4.0 | 22-15 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.93 | |
Megan Kaleel | Canfield, OH | 4.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.79 | |
Pamela Steinhauser | Youngstown, OH | 4.0 | 8-10 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.76 | |
joanne Gardner | Poland, OH | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.72 | |
Brenda Kekel | Columbiana, OH | 4.0 | 8-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.66 | |
Camilla Hill | East Liverpool, OH | 4.0 | 9-24 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.58 | |
Susan Aey | Youngstown, OH | 4.0 | 7-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.56 | |
SuLan Peebles | Scottsdale, AZ | 3.5 | 62-42 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.52 | |
Keelie Jena | Chandler, AZ | 3.5 | 70-23 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.50 | |
Kasey Bland | Canfield, OH | 3.5 | 11-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.48 | |
Lori Digiacomo | Berlin Center, OH | 4.0 | 9-24 | 0-0 3-6 3-6 |
3.48 | |
Bianca Collins | Canfield, OH | 4.0 | 6-14 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.43 | |
Pamela Hudson | Transfer, PA | 3.5 | 7-13 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
3.36 | |
Joan Kerosky | Cortland, OH | 3.5 | 16-17 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.36 | |
Carla Elenz | Columbiana, OH | 3.5 | 14-14 | 0-4 1-0 1-4 |
3.34 | |
Dina Hopps | Youngstown, OH | 3.5 | 16-19 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.26 | |
Meredythe McNally | Hudson, OH | 3.5 | 5-10 | 0-3 0-1 0-4 |
3.18 | |
AMY HENDRICKS | Canfield, OH | 4.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2023 | 12:00 AM | A40 4.0W LT Jones | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 1-4 |
05/16/2023 | 12:00 AM | A40 4.0W CC Maleski | Center Court Tennis Club | 0-5 |
05/23/2023 | 7:00 PM | A40 4.0W NC McHolm | Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman | 3-2 |
05/30/2023 | 7:00 PM | A40 4.0W SP Kirchner | Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman | 2-3 |
06/06/2023 | 6:30 PM | A40 4.0W GR Daily | Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman | 4-1 |
06/13/2023 | 6:30 PM | A40 4.0W LT Jones | Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman | 3-2 |
06/20/2023 | 6:30 PM | A40 4.0W CC Maleski | Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman | 2-3 |
06/27/2023 | 6:00 PM | A40 4.0W NC McHolm | North Canton Racquet Center | 0-5 |
07/11/2023 | 6:30 PM | A40 4.0W SP Kirchner | Springside Athletic Club | 2-3 |
07/18/2023 | 6:00 PM | A40 4.0W GR Daily | Green Tennis Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/09/2023 12:00 AM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A40 4.0W LT Jones
1-4 |
05/16/2023 12:00 AM
Center Court Tennis Club |
A40 4.0W CC Maleski
0-5 |
05/23/2023 7:00 PM
Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman |
A40 4.0W NC McHolm
3-2 |
05/30/2023 7:00 PM
Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman |
A40 4.0W SP Kirchner
2-3 |
06/06/2023 6:30 PM
Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman |
A40 4.0W GR Daily
4-1 |
06/13/2023 6:30 PM
Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman |
A40 4.0W LT Jones
3-2 |
06/20/2023 6:30 PM
Avalon Athletic Club at Boardman |
A40 4.0W CC Maleski
2-3 |
06/27/2023 6:00 PM
North Canton Racquet Center |
A40 4.0W NC McHolm
0-5 |
07/11/2023 6:30 PM
Springside Athletic Club |
A40 4.0W SP Kirchner
2-3 |
07/18/2023 6:00 PM
Green Tennis Club |
A40 4.0W GR Daily
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap